London 2018
MSL (Gold) | London 2018
Gold
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7d Volume2
Listings1
Collectibility
Collectible TierScarceSupply1 listing
2Volume · 7d
HighLiquidity
CollectiblePrice Tier
MSL (Gold) | London 2018 is a collectible-tier Gold sticker at $142.68 — scarce supply (1 active listing), high liquidity.
Variant premiumGold trades at 17× the Paper version. Also available: Foil ($12.85), Paper ($8.22)
Sticker Details
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume2
Active Listings1
Frequently Asked Questions
- How much does the MSL (Gold) | London 2018 sticker cost?
- The MSL (Gold) | London 2018 sticker is currently priced from $142.68 across 8 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the MSL (Gold) | London 2018 sticker?
- The MSL (Gold) | London 2018 sticker is a Gold variant. Gold stickers are the rarest and most valuable variant.
- Where can I buy the MSL (Gold) | London 2018 sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the MSL (Gold) | London 2018 sticker is currently on Skinport at $142.68. You can also compare prices on 7 other marketplaces above.
- Is the MSL (Gold) | London 2018 sticker a good investment?
- Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Gold variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.