Antwerp 2022

KENSi | Antwerp 2022

Paper
KENSi | Antwerp 2022 sticker

Cheapest now

$0.01

on Youpin (UU)

View on Youpin (UU) →

Market Data

LiquidityVery Low
7d Volume181
Listings1.1k

Collectibility

Budget Tier

Browse the full CS2 sticker database, or the skins you can apply this one to. Stickers sit alongside charms and patches as cosmetic add-ons, and the price tracker follows what they sell for.

PlentifulSupply1.1k listings
181Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier

KENSi | Antwerp 2022 is a budget-tier Paper sticker at $0.01 — plentiful supply (1.1k active listings), medium liquidity.

Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 115× this Paper. Also available: Gold ($1.15), Holo ($0.25), Glitter ($0.02)

Market characteristics

How these are measured
Liquidity
17/100Very lowProvider scoreProvider liquidity score (SteamWebAPI, 0–100). Shown because 30-day sales are not recorded for this item. Method
7-day volume
181Steam Community Market sales in the last 7 days — the only sales window the sticker feed carries. Method
Spread across marketplaces
1200%7 marketplaces at the headline price(highest quote − lowest quote) ÷ lowest quote across tracked marketplaces, Steam excluded. Method
Provider coverage
8 of 19Marketplaces quoting this item, out of those quoting anything in the current snapshot. Method
Snapshot age
28 daysprices dated 27 Aug 2026Prices are a committed snapshot refreshed by a scheduled job, not a live feed. Method

High liquidity means the item has historically been easier to trade near the quoted price; it does not predict future performance.

KENSi | Antwerp 2022 StickerPaper

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantPaper
TournamentAntwerp 2022
TeamKENSi
RarityHigh Grade

Market Data

LiquidityVery Low
7-Day Volume181
Active Listings1.1k
Best Priceon Youpin (UU)
$0.01
Buy on Youpin (UU)→

Compare Prices

8 marketplaces
1
Youpin (UU)Youpin (UU)
$0.01Best
2
HaloSkinsHaloSkins
$0.02+100%
3
SkinBaronSkinBaron
$0.02+100%Buy →
4
SkinportSkinport
$0.02+100%Buy →
5
CSFloatCSFloat
$0.03+200%Buy →
6
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$0.03+200%Buy →
7
Steam MarketSteam Market
$0.04+300%Buy →
8
CScsgo_com
$0.13+1200%

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the KENSi | Antwerp 2022 sticker cost?
The KENSi | Antwerp 2022 sticker is currently priced from $0.01 across 8 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the KENSi | Antwerp 2022 sticker?
The KENSi | Antwerp 2022 sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
Where can I buy the KENSi | Antwerp 2022 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the KENSi | Antwerp 2022 sticker is currently on Youpin (UU) at $0.01. You can also compare prices on 7 other marketplaces above.
How is the KENSi | Antwerp 2022 sticker traded?
The KENSi | Antwerp 2022 sticker is priced from $0.01 on 8 marketplaces; its liquidity score is 17/100; 1.1k listings are active; it is a Paper print; it comes from the Antwerp 2022 capsule, and tournament capsules stop selling when their event ends. Figures are from the price snapshot dated 27 Aug 2026.