Krakow 2017
jR | Krakow 2017
Paper
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7d Volume4
Listings45
Collectibility
Standard TierLimitedSupply45 listings
4Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
StandardPrice Tier
jR | Krakow 2017 is a standard-tier Paper sticker at $2.01 — limited supply (45 active listings), medium liquidity.
Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 289× this Paper. Also available: Gold ($581.19), Foil ($27.09)
Sticker Details
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume4
Active Listings45
Frequently Asked Questions
- How much does the jR | Krakow 2017 sticker cost?
- The jR | Krakow 2017 sticker is currently priced from $2.01 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the jR | Krakow 2017 sticker?
- The jR | Krakow 2017 sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
- Where can I buy the jR | Krakow 2017 sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the jR | Krakow 2017 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $2.01. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
- Is the jR | Krakow 2017 sticker a good investment?
- Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.