Antwerp 2022
faveN (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
Glitter
Market Data
LiquidityVery Low
7d Volume26
Listings266
Collectibility
Budget TierBrowse the full CS2 sticker database, or the skins you can apply this one to. Stickers sit alongside charms and patches as cosmetic add-ons, and the price tracker follows what they sell for.
PlentifulSupply266 listings
26Volume · 7d
LowLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier
faveN (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022 is a budget-tier Glitter sticker at $0.01 — plentiful supply (266 active listings), low liquidity.
Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 228× this Glitter. Also available: Gold ($2.28), Holo ($0.33), Paper ($0.02)
Market characteristics
How these are measured- Liquidity
- 2/100Very lowProvider scoreProvider liquidity score (SteamWebAPI, 0–100). Shown because 30-day sales are not recorded for this item. Method
- 7-day volume
- 26Steam Community Market sales in the last 7 days — the only sales window the sticker feed carries. Method
- Spread across marketplaces
- 3900%11 marketplaces at the headline price(highest quote − lowest quote) ÷ lowest quote across tracked marketplaces, Steam excluded. Method
- Provider coverage
- 12 of 19Marketplaces quoting this item, out of those quoting anything in the current snapshot. Method
- Snapshot age
- 28 daysprices dated 27 Aug 2026Prices are a committed snapshot refreshed by a scheduled job, not a live feed. Method
High liquidity means the item has historically been easier to trade near the quoted price; it does not predict future performance.
Sticker Details
Market Data
LiquidityVery Low
7-Day Volume26
Active Listings266
Compare Prices
12 marketplacesFrequently Asked Questions
- How much does the faveN (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022 sticker cost?
- The faveN (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022 sticker is currently priced from $0.01 across 12 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the faveN (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022 sticker?
- The faveN (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022 sticker is a Glitter variant. Glitter stickers have a sparkle effect and are quite rare.
- Where can I buy the faveN (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022 sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the faveN (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022 sticker is currently on Youpin (UU) at $0.01. You can also compare prices on 11 other marketplaces above.
- How is the faveN (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022 sticker traded?
- The faveN (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022 sticker is priced from $0.01 on 12 marketplaces; its liquidity score is 2/100; 266 listings are active; it is a Glitter print; it comes from the Antwerp 2022 capsule, and tournament capsules stop selling when their event ends. Figures are from the price snapshot dated 27 Aug 2026.
Related Resources
Explore CSDB.gg
Related
Trade-Up CalculatorCalculate trade-up outcomes and EVMarket TrendsSkin market price analysisSkin Trading GuideTrade securely and grow your inventorySkins Investing GuideGrow value with smart purchasesHow to Sell CS2 Skins for Real MoneyInstant-sell vs listing, fees, and the cash-out safety checklist