London 2018
Edward | London 2018
Paper
Market Data
LiquidityMedium
7d Volume9
Listings41
Collectibility
Budget TierLimitedSupply41 listings
9Volume · 7d
LowLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier
Edward | London 2018 is a budget-tier Paper sticker at $0.36 — limited supply (41 active listings), low liquidity.
Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 464× this Paper. Also available: Gold ($166.96), Foil ($6.39)
Sticker Details
Market Data
LiquidityMedium
7-Day Volume9
Active Listings41
Frequently Asked Questions
- How much does the Edward | London 2018 sticker cost?
- The Edward | London 2018 sticker is currently priced from $0.36 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the Edward | London 2018 sticker?
- The Edward | London 2018 sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
- Where can I buy the Edward | London 2018 sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the Edward | London 2018 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $0.36. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
- Is the Edward | London 2018 sticker a good investment?
- Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.