Copenhagen 2024

Dycha | Copenhagen 2024

Paper
Dycha | Copenhagen 2024 sticker

Cheapest now

$0.01

on Waxpeer

View on Waxpeer

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7d Volume7
Listings232

Collectibility

Budget Tier
PlentifulSupply232 listings
7Volume · 7d
LowLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier

Dycha | Copenhagen 2024 is a budget-tier Paper sticker at $0.01 — plentiful supply (232 active listings), low liquidity.

Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 157× this Paper. Also available: Gold ($1.57), Holo ($0.82), Glitter ($0.08)
Dycha | Copenhagen 2024 StickerPaper

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantPaper
TournamentCopenhagen 2024
TeamDycha
RarityHigh Grade

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume7
Active Listings232
Best Priceon Waxpeer
$0.01
Buy on Waxpeer

Compare Prices

7 marketplaces
1
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$0.01BestBuy →
2
SkinportSkinport
$0.02+100%Buy →
3
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$0.02+100%Buy →
4
Steam MarketSteam Market
$0.03+200%Buy →
5
DMarketDMarket
$0.03+200%Buy →
6
BitSkinsBitSkins
$0.03+200%Buy →
7
CSFloatCSFloat
$0.03+200%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Dycha | Copenhagen 2024 sticker cost?
The Dycha | Copenhagen 2024 sticker is currently priced from $0.01 across 7 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Dycha | Copenhagen 2024 sticker?
The Dycha | Copenhagen 2024 sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
Where can I buy the Dycha | Copenhagen 2024 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Dycha | Copenhagen 2024 sticker is currently on Waxpeer at $0.01. You can also compare prices on 6 other marketplaces above.
Is the Dycha | Copenhagen 2024 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.