MLG Columbus 2016
byali (Foil) | MLG Columbus 2016
Foil
Market Data
LiquidityLow
7d Volume1
Listings1
Collectibility
Standard TierScarceSupply1 listing
1Volume · 7d
LowLiquidity
StandardPrice Tier
byali (Foil) | MLG Columbus 2016 is a standard-tier Foil sticker at $2.76 — scarce supply (1 active listing), low liquidity.
Variant premiumFoil trades at 1.1× the Paper version. Also available: Gold ($37.78), Paper ($2.59)
Sticker Details
Market Data
LiquidityLow
7-Day Volume1
Active Listings1
Frequently Asked Questions
- How much does the byali (Foil) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker cost?
- The byali (Foil) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker is currently priced from $2.76 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the byali (Foil) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker?
- The byali (Foil) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker is a Foil variant. Foil stickers have a metallic reflective finish.
- Where can I buy the byali (Foil) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the byali (Foil) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $2.76. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
- Is the byali (Foil) | MLG Columbus 2016 sticker a good investment?
- Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Foil variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.