CS2 Sticker
Boom Epicenter
Paper
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7d Volume21.2k
Listings13.1k
Collectibility
Budget TierPlentifulSupply13.1k listings
21.2kVolume · 7d
HighLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier
Boom Epicenter is a budget-tier Paper sticker at $0.01 — plentiful supply (13.1k active listings), high liquidity.
Variant premiumThe Glitter version trades at 10× this Paper. Also available: Glitter ($0.10)
Sticker Details
TypeCommunity
VariantPaper
CollectionElemental Craft Sticker Pack
RarityHigh Grade
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume21.2k
Active Listings13.1k
Frequently Asked Questions
- How much does the Boom Epicenter sticker cost?
- The Boom Epicenter sticker is currently priced from $0.01 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the Boom Epicenter sticker?
- The Boom Epicenter sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
- Where can I buy the Boom Epicenter sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the Boom Epicenter sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $0.01. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
- Is the Boom Epicenter sticker a good investment?
- Community stickers can gain value as they become discontinued. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.