CS2 Sticker

Bloodthirster (Foil)

Foil
Bloodthirster (Foil) sticker

Cheapest now

$1.00

on Youpin (UU)

View on Youpin (UU) →

Market Data

LiquidityLow
7d Volume18
Listings166

Collectibility

Budget Tier

Browse the full CS2 sticker database, or the skins you can apply this one to. Stickers sit alongside charms and patches as cosmetic add-ons, and the price tracker follows what they sell for.

PlentifulSupply166 listings
18Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier

Bloodthirster (Foil) is a budget-tier Foil sticker at $1.00 — plentiful supply (166 active listings), medium liquidity.

Market characteristics

How these are measured
Liquidity
35/100LowProvider scoreProvider liquidity score (SteamWebAPI, 0–100). Shown because 30-day sales are not recorded for this item. Method
7-day volume
18Steam Community Market sales in the last 7 days — the only sales window the sticker feed carries. Method
Spread across marketplaces
283%13 marketplaces at the headline price(highest quote − lowest quote) ÷ lowest quote across tracked marketplaces, Steam excluded. Method
Provider coverage
14 of 20Marketplaces quoting this item, out of those quoting anything in the current snapshot. Method
Snapshot age
Todayprices dated 27 Sep 2026Prices are a committed snapshot refreshed by a scheduled job, not a live feed. Method

High liquidity means the item has historically been easier to trade near the quoted price; it does not predict future performance.

Bloodthirster (Foil) StickerFoil

Sticker Details

TypeCommunity
VariantFoil
RarityExotic

Market Data

LiquidityLow
7-Day Volume18
Active Listings166
Best Priceon Youpin (UU)
$1.00
Buy on Youpin (UU)→

Compare Prices

14 marketplaces
1
Youpin (UU)Youpin (UU)
$1.00Best
2
Buff163Buff163
$1.03+3%Buy →
3
Tradeit.ggTradeit.gg
$1.06+6%Buy →
4
LIlisskins
$1.08+8%
5
SKskinland
$1.09+9%
6
HaloSkinsHaloSkins
$1.10+10%
7
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$1.10+10%Buy →
8
SkinportSkinport
$1.17+17%Buy →
9
SkinBaronSkinBaron
$1.22+22%Buy →
10
Steam MarketSteam Market
$1.66+66%Buy →
11
CSFloatCSFloat
$1.69+69%Buy →
12
DMarketDMarket
$1.96+96%Buy →
13
CScsgo_com
$2.06+106%
14
SKskinflow
$3.83+283%

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Bloodthirster (Foil) sticker cost?
The Bloodthirster (Foil) sticker is currently priced from $1.00 across 14 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Bloodthirster (Foil) sticker?
The Bloodthirster (Foil) sticker is a Foil variant. Foil stickers have a metallic reflective finish.
Where can I buy the Bloodthirster (Foil) sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Bloodthirster (Foil) sticker is currently on Youpin (UU) at $1.00. You can also compare prices on 13 other marketplaces above.
How is the Bloodthirster (Foil) sticker traded?
The Bloodthirster (Foil) sticker is priced from $1.00 on 14 marketplaces; its liquidity score is 35/100; 166 listings are active; it is a Foil print (one of the scarcer prints in its capsule); it comes from a community capsule. Figures are from the price snapshot dated 27 Sep 2026.