Paris 2023

Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023

Paper
Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023 sticker

Cheapest now

$0.01

on Waxpeer

View on Waxpeer

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7d Volume3.3k
Listings19.7k

Collectibility

Budget Tier
PlentifulSupply19.7k listings
3.3kVolume · 7d
HighLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier

Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023 is a budget-tier Paper sticker at $0.01 — plentiful supply (19.7k active listings), high liquidity.

Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 90× this Paper. Also available: Gold ($0.90), Holo ($0.47), Glitter ($0.02)
Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023 StickerPaper

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantPaper
TournamentParis 2023
RarityHigh Grade

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume3.3k
Active Listings19.7k
Best Priceon Waxpeer
$0.01
Buy on Waxpeer

Compare Prices

6 marketplaces
1
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$0.01BestBuy →
2
SkinportSkinport
$0.02+100%Buy →
3
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$0.02+100%Buy →
4
Steam MarketSteam Market
$0.03+200%Buy →
5
DMarketDMarket
$0.03+200%Buy →
6
CSFloatCSFloat
$0.03+200%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023 sticker cost?
The Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023 sticker is currently priced from $0.01 across 6 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023 sticker?
The Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023 sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
Where can I buy the Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023 sticker is currently on Waxpeer at $0.01. You can also compare prices on 5 other marketplaces above.
Is the Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.