Paris 2023
arT | Paris 2023
Paper
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7d Volume31
Listings1.3k
Collectibility
Budget TierPlentifulSupply1.3k listings
31Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier
arT | Paris 2023 is a budget-tier Paper sticker at $0.02 — plentiful supply (1.3k active listings), medium liquidity.
Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 119× this Paper. Also available: Gold ($2.38), Holo ($1.69), Glitter ($0.02)
Sticker Details
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume31
Active Listings1.3k
Frequently Asked Questions
- How much does the arT | Paris 2023 sticker cost?
- The arT | Paris 2023 sticker is currently priced from $0.02 across 6 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the arT | Paris 2023 sticker?
- The arT | Paris 2023 sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
- Where can I buy the arT | Paris 2023 sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the arT | Paris 2023 sticker is currently on Skinport at $0.02. You can also compare prices on 5 other marketplaces above.
- Is the arT | Paris 2023 sticker a good investment?
- Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.