Rio 2022
aliStair (Holo) | Rio 2022
Holo
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7d Volume12
Listings14
Collectibility
Budget TierLimitedSupply14 listings
12Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier
aliStair (Holo) | Rio 2022 is a budget-tier Holo sticker at $0.36 — limited supply (14 active listings), medium liquidity.
Variant premiumHolo trades at 36× the Paper version. Also available: Gold ($6.14), Glitter ($0.09), Paper ($0.01)
Sticker Details
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume12
Active Listings14
Frequently Asked Questions
- How much does the aliStair (Holo) | Rio 2022 sticker cost?
- The aliStair (Holo) | Rio 2022 sticker is currently priced from $0.36 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the aliStair (Holo) | Rio 2022 sticker?
- The aliStair (Holo) | Rio 2022 sticker is a Holo variant. Holo stickers have a holographic rainbow effect and are rarer than Paper.
- Where can I buy the aliStair (Holo) | Rio 2022 sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the aliStair (Holo) | Rio 2022 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $0.36. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
- Is the aliStair (Holo) | Rio 2022 sticker a good investment?
- Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Holo variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.