Cologne 2016

AdreN | Cologne 2016

Paper
AdreN | Cologne 2016 sticker

Cheapest now

$4.36

on Buff163 Buy

View on Buff163 Buy

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7d Volume1
Listings1

Collectibility

Standard Tier
ScarceSupply1 listing
1Volume · 7d
LowLiquidity
StandardPrice Tier

AdreN | Cologne 2016 is a standard-tier Paper sticker at $4.36 — scarce supply (1 active listing), low liquidity.

Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 23× this Paper. Also available: Gold ($100.19), Foil ($35.60)
AdreN | Cologne 2016 StickerPaper

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantPaper
TournamentCologne 2016
TeamAdreN
RarityHigh Grade

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume1
Active Listings1
Best Priceon Buff163 Buy
$4.36
Buy on Buff163 Buy

Compare Prices

8 marketplaces
1
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$4.36BestBuy →
2
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$5.10+17%Buy →
3
CSFloatCSFloat
$8.01+84%Buy →
4
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$9.41+116%Buy →
5
Buff163Buff163
$10.01+130%Buy →
6
Steam MarketSteam Market
$10.39+138%Buy →
7
SkinportSkinport
$21.30+389%Buy →
8
DMarketDMarket
$35.23+708%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the AdreN | Cologne 2016 sticker cost?
The AdreN | Cologne 2016 sticker is currently priced from $4.36 across 8 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the AdreN | Cologne 2016 sticker?
The AdreN | Cologne 2016 sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
Where can I buy the AdreN | Cologne 2016 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the AdreN | Cologne 2016 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $4.36. You can also compare prices on 7 other marketplaces above.
Is the AdreN | Cologne 2016 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.