Hvem vil være millionær

Hvem vil være millionær — CS2 Stats

76561199773369285[U:1:1813103557]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

325Tracked matches48%Win rate2025Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.6 SolidOpening Duellist
Premier CS Rating15,677Purple band · top ~25.7% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,831 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Apr 2026 (208 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 15,677 -872 6 Jan – 1 Apr · 41 days played
15,23918,004peak 18,0046 Jan1 Apr
18,357Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,831Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
47Days played since 2026-01-06

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,831
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 170 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,327 below peak (18,004)
  • -965 over 30 days · declining
  • -872 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 4,323 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGHvem vil være millionærFACEITLevel 9 · 1,831 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER15,677 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,831csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning64
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD51–47–2Last 10051%Win rateWLLLWLLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +1.6pp headshot accuracy · +58ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 591ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 609ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 580ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Opening Duellist — Winning opening duels is what stands out in this profile (+1.1 against its own average). How often you WIN the first duel — CSDB cannot yet see how often you take it.

Aim7.7
Utility6.7
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels6.9
Clutch3.2

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 82% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 61% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 61% on CT to 46% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 586ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning6.4
Utility6.7
Mechanics6.4
Opening Duels5.8
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time585ms−4ms
first ⅓ avg 590ms → last ⅓ avg 585ms
Headshot accuracy25.2%+1.3%
first ⅓ avg 23.9% → last ⅓ avg 25.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–1 · dust2, 23 Jan →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 4–8 · mirage, 20 Jan →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–1 · dust2, 23 Jan →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 25 Jan →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
4–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 67% over 6overpassWeakest map · 22% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC2712–1544%0.02
dust2A2314–961%0.07
nukeB1910–953%0.03
ancientA138–562%0.04
overpassD92–722%0.02
infernoS64–267%0.03
anubis—20–20%-0.00
cache—11–0100%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (22% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

168Matches
55%Win rate
1.35Avg K/D
94.6ADR
48%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage5956%1.4318.8
Dust23352%1.3020.7
Nuke2040%1.1519.4
Ancient1861%1.3315.4
Overpass1861%1.4418.9
Inferno1567%1.3017.1
Train560%1.3220.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.8%Headshot accuracy
33.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.2%Spray accuracy
79.0%Counter-strafing
9.7°Preaim
586msReaction time
45.5%T opening success
60.6%CT opening success
0.75Enemies flashed / flash
9.6%Flash assists
10.83HE damage / grenade
15.85Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

22% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–3-0.0134%24 May →
nuke7–130.0622%1 Apr →
overpass13–160.0218%23 Mar →
mirage8–130.0122%20 Mar →
ancient13–30.0535%16 Mar →
mirage4–40.0035%12 Mar →
dust211–130.1522%7 Mar →
inferno13–100.0324%6 Mar →
overpass1–13-0.0011%28 Feb →
overpass11–13-0.0638%27 Feb →
dust213–160.0732%25 Feb →
ancient13–50.0425%24 Feb →
ancient13–60.0722%22 Feb →
dust25–13-0.0125%21 Feb →
ancient13–10.0330%20 Feb →
nuke13–90.0834%20 Feb →
nuke1–13-0.0714%14 Feb →
dust213–70.1225%13 Feb →
mirage15–150.0216%13 Feb →
nuke13–80.1022%13 Feb →
anubis14–160.0433%12 Feb →
dust213–90.1229%8 Feb →
mirage13–4-0.0023%7 Feb →
dust213–20.0720%7 Feb →
nuke8–13-0.0222%7 Feb →
anubis4–13-0.0543%6 Feb →
mirage13–4-0.0222%6 Feb →
mirage9–130.0033%4 Feb →
nuke4–13-0.0219%3 Feb →
overpass13–30.0422%3 Feb →
ancient15–15-0.0312%2 Feb →
mirage13–50.0725%1 Feb →
dust210–130.0621%1 Feb →
overpass11–130.0121%1 Feb →
mirage13–60.0522%1 Feb →
mirage13–11-0.0115%1 Feb →
nuke13–80.0943%1 Feb →
ancient13–50.1218%31 Jan →
nuke13–80.0720%31 Jan →
mirage13–70.1418%31 Jan →
dust213–70.089%31 Jan →
dust24–130.0823%31 Jan →
nuke13–40.0514%30 Jan →
overpass4–60.0619%30 Jan →
dust210–130.1128%30 Jan →
inferno4–130.0229%29 Jan →
mirage2–7-0.0613%29 Jan →
mirage13–80.0919%28 Jan →
dust213–110.0215%27 Jan →
nuke5–13-0.0413%27 Jan →
dust213–60.0427%25 Jan →
nuke8–13-0.0212%25 Jan →
mirage5–130.0221%25 Jan →
mirage13–00.059%25 Jan →
mirage7–130.0613%25 Jan →
ancient13–160.0219%24 Jan →
dust213–40.079%24 Jan →
ancient10–13-0.0413%24 Jan →
nuke13–80.0218%24 Jan →
dust213–80.0322%24 Jan →
ancient13–70.0435%24 Jan →
inferno6–13-0.0618%23 Jan →
dust211–130.0628%23 Jan →
mirage13–50.0719%23 Jan →
nuke13–20.0427%23 Jan →
overpass13–100.0515%23 Jan →
dust213–10.1729%23 Jan →
dust213–50.0830%23 Jan →
mirage4–13-0.0833%23 Jan →
dust213–80.0720%23 Jan →
ancient6–130.0835%23 Jan →
dust24–13-0.0329%21 Jan →
nuke9–130.0515%21 Jan →
mirage4–80.0850%20 Jan →
ancient7–130.0320%18 Jan →
mirage9–13-0.0321%18 Jan →
dust213–80.0525%18 Jan →
mirage7–130.0337%18 Jan →
nuke6–13-0.0224%17 Jan →
ancient16–140.0617%17 Jan →
overpass8–130.0118%17 Jan →
inferno16–140.0918%16 Jan →
mirage2–13-0.0510%16 Jan →
dust25–13-0.0023%16 Jan →
nuke13–50.0123%14 Jan →
mirage4–130.0647%13 Jan →
nuke13–60.0422%13 Jan →
inferno16–130.0825%12 Jan →
inferno13–30.0119%11 Jan →
nuke13–160.0422%10 Jan →
ancient13–80.038%10 Jan →
mirage13–100.0215%10 Jan →
nuke13–30.0317%10 Jan →
overpass11–130.0518%9 Jan →
mirage13–80.0326%9 Jan →
dust213–30.1621%9 Jan →
mirage5–13-0.0318%9 Jan →
dust25–00.1131%8 Jan →
mirage10–130.0026%7 Jan →
mirage13–50.0225%6 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.