BIG P

BIG P — CS2 Stats

76561198844352673[U:1:884086945]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,808Tracked matches68%Win rate2021Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.1 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating21,497Top 50% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#61112 of 251641 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,866 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Oct 2026 (13 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,497 +234 27 Jun – 1 Oct · 19 days played
18,62523,010peak 23,01027 Jun1 Oct
23,010Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,866Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
25Days played since 2026-06-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,866
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 135 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-17
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-17

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,513 below peak (23,010)
  • -1,513 over 30 days · declining
  • +71 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,503 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-17
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-17

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBIG PFACEITLevel 9 · 1,866 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER21,497 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,866csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning58
Utility70

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY56–42–2Last 10056%Win rateWTTLWLLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −3.1pp headshot accuracy · −1ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–1–2 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 498ms

Last 10

  • 4–4–2 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 539ms

Last 20

  • 10–8–2 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 539ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim8.1
Utility7.0
Positioning5.8
Opening Duels4.8
Clutch2.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 571ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning5.8
Utility7.0
Mechanics5.7
Opening Duels4.9
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.1/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time576ms−27ms
first ⅓ avg 604ms → last ⅓ avg 576ms
Headshot accuracy24.1%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 24.6% → last ⅓ avg 24.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–7 · cache, 7 Aug →
63%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · dust2, 8 Jul →
422msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · dust2, 1 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 29 Jun →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 82% over 11cacheWeakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2S2315–865%0.01
ancientB2110–1148%0.02
mirageS1611–569%0.02
infernoD155–1033%0.03
nukeS119–282%0.03
anubisC73–443%0.02
cacheD51–420%0.03
overpass—22–0100%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

511Matches
50%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
79.1ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

32%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage13443%1.0815.3
Ancient7645%1.1617.1
Nuke6955%1.1516.4
Dust26247%1.0214.9
Inferno5867%1.1915.9
Anubis5238%1.0315.4
Vertigo3863%1.1217.2
Overpass1182%1.2412.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.4%Headshot accuracy
37.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.9%Spray accuracy
75.7%Counter-strafing
8.3°Preaim
571msReaction time
55.3%T opening success
43.6%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
11.8%Flash assists
8.45HE damage / grenade
17.87Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–9-0.0123%1 Oct →
inferno15–150.0425%1 Oct →
cache15–150.0618%1 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0326%29 Sept →
nuke13–60.0422%29 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0612%29 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0529%23 Sept →
ancient7–130.0232%23 Sept →
mirage13–70.0122%1 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0219%1 Sept →
ancient13–100.1129%1 Sept →
dust213–90.0221%1 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0321%31 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0523%31 Aug →
dust213–70.0424%31 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0825%31 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0425%31 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0130%26 Aug →
mirage13–110.0126%26 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0334%26 Aug →
mirage13–70.0629%8 Aug →
inferno13–20.1130%8 Aug →
dust213–50.0928%7 Aug →
ancient13–30.1220%7 Aug →
cache13–70.1624%7 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0313%7 Aug →
anubis16–140.0418%7 Aug →
dust216–130.0235%6 Aug →
nuke13–40.0528%6 Aug →
nuke13–30.0619%6 Aug →
anubis13–100.0315%4 Aug →
nuke13–4-0.0131%4 Aug →
ancient13–90.0617%4 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0311%4 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0518%4 Aug →
ancient13–110.0432%3 Aug →
ancient10–13-0.0319%3 Aug →
mirage5–130.0919%3 Aug →
dust213–40.0222%3 Aug →
inferno9–130.0314%3 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.0411%3 Aug →
dust213–40.0820%3 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0320%3 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0015%2 Aug →
ancient13–80.015%2 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0213%2 Aug →
nuke13–60.0917%2 Aug →
mirage13–60.0428%2 Aug →
inferno13–60.0730%1 Aug →
inferno5–110.0924%1 Aug →
inferno8–130.0627%31 Jul →
mirage13–110.0721%31 Jul →
ancient7–13-0.0125%31 Jul →
dust211–130.0119%29 Jul →
dust213–80.0326%29 Jul →
dust213–2-0.0311%29 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.0128%29 Jul →
nuke7–130.0726%29 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0212%28 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0211%28 Jul →
dust213–70.0322%28 Jul →
anubis13–160.0121%28 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.0129%27 Jul →
nuke13–110.0538%27 Jul →
nuke10–00.0817%27 Jul →
inferno13–60.0731%27 Jul →
ancient13–40.1016%27 Jul →
anubis8–130.0016%27 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0126%14 Jul →
mirage13–90.0032%14 Jul →
cache5–13-0.0328%14 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0619%12 Jul →
dust213–60.1127%12 Jul →
anubis13–20.1438%12 Jul →
cache5–13-0.0717%10 Jul →
dust213–50.0663%8 Jul →
dust28–130.0347%8 Jul →
cache11–130.0421%8 Jul →
dust213–90.0425%30 Jun →
ancient9–130.0619%30 Jun →
mirage13–40.1420%30 Jun →
ancient6–00.1233%30 Jun →
inferno7–130.0431%30 Jun →
inferno8–1-0.0418%29 Jun →
ancient7–13-0.0119%29 Jun →
mirage13–10.0419%29 Jun →
dust23–13-0.0111%29 Jun →
ancient10–13-0.0232%28 Jun →
mirage13–160.0026%28 Jun →
dust213–10-0.0312%28 Jun →
mirage13–90.0311%28 Jun →
ancient16–140.0218%28 Jun →
inferno13–100.0519%28 Jun →
overpass13–40.0432%27 Jun →
anubis4–13-0.0429%27 Jun →
dust213–9-0.0126%27 Jun →
ancient10–13-0.0213%27 Jun →
overpass13–40.0116%27 Jun →
ancient13–16-0.0021%27 Jun →
dust210–13-0.0330%27 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.