yolo

yolo — CS2 Stats

76561198417751247[U:1:457485519]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,510Tracked matches40%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.2 SolidSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 4,005 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 23 Sep 2026 (20 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 4,005 → 4,005
+32Tracked matches · now 4,510
0.0ppWin rate · 40.0% → 40.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 4,005 +0 28 Aug – 23 Sept · 6 observations
4,0054,005peak 4,00528 Aug23 Sept
4,005Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
58Days played since 2026-02-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 4,005
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Reached: 4,000 ELO · 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO
  • 4,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGyoloFACEITLevel 10 · 4,005 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO4,005csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim91
Positioning47
Utility59

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD50–50Last 10050%Win rateLLWLLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +2.4pp headshot accuracy · −23ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 442ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 459ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 470ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim9.1
Utility5.9
Positioning4.7
Opening Duels0.4
Clutch3.8

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 81% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 91 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 44 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.1
Positioning4.7
Utility5.9
Mechanics7.9
Opening Duels0.3
Win Impact1.7

Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time454ms−70ms
first ⅓ avg 524ms → last ⅓ avg 454ms
Headshot accuracy19.7%−4.2%
first ⅓ avg 23.9% → last ⅓ avg 19.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 9–5 · inferno, 21 Jul →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 0–1 · ancient, 30 Mar →
344msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · mirage, 20 Apr →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 4 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
11–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 83% over 12mirageWeakest map · 36% over 39
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC3914–2536%0.01
ancientB2512–1348%-0.00
nukeS1210–283%-0.00
infernoS75–271%0.04
cacheA53–260%-0.01
dust2S54–180%0.04
anubis—41–325%-0.01
overpass—21–150%-0.04
alpine—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 39). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

8,957Matches
57%Win rate
1.17Avg K/D
85.7ADR
52%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
33Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage121058%1.1917.2
Ancient81954%1.1917.3
Nuke37360%1.2317.5
Anubis33853%1.1716.9
Dust220152%1.0615.8
Inferno11358%1.2517.7
Vertigo7963%1.2416.2
Overpass6352%1.2217.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.7%Headshot accuracy
37.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.3%Spray accuracy
85.4%Counter-strafing
7.4°Preaim
456msReaction time
21.1%T opening success
32.4%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
4.8%Flash assists
11.43HE damage / grenade
13.05Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 21.0664% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 39 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache7–130.0130%5 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0314%26 Sept →
inferno13–90.0225%22 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0511%21 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0418%19 Sept →
inferno13–80.0023%5 Sept →
mirage13–110.0020%3 Sept →
cache4–13-0.0036%3 Sept →
mirage5–130.0125%26 Aug →
mirage10–130.0124%23 Aug →
mirage9–130.0735%15 Aug →
nuke13–100.0122%12 Aug →
mirage13–110.0424%10 Aug →
ancient16–140.0318%1 Aug →
mirage11–130.0117%1 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0624%30 Jul →
mirage29–31-0.0214%29 Jul →
cache5–2-0.0112%28 Jul →
ancient9–13-0.0121%28 Jul →
cache13–7-0.0116%27 Jul →
anubis8–13-0.047%27 Jul →
mirage13–80.0117%27 Jul →
ancient7–13-0.087%27 Jul →
mirage10–130.0225%27 Jul →
cache13–9-0.0312%26 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0322%26 Jul →
mirage16–140.0314%23 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0422%22 Jul →
dust211–130.0427%22 Jul →
inferno9–50.1121%21 Jul →
mirage13–160.0318%21 Jul →
dust213–110.0216%21 Jul →
mirage9–130.0014%16 Jul →
ancient5–13-0.0318%16 Jul →
ancient13–90.0314%15 Jul →
mirage13–60.0222%15 Jul →
mirage13–40.0225%13 Jul →
ancient8–130.0229%10 Jul →
mirage13–20.0932%9 Jul →
ancient13–3-0.0018%9 Jul →
mirage13–11-0.0124%29 Jun →
ancient13–11-0.0116%15 Jun →
inferno10–130.0425%9 Jun →
nuke13–110.1024%7 Jun →
mirage13–30.0522%7 Jun →
ancient8–130.0125%7 Jun →
ancient13–80.0920%6 Jun →
overpass13–8-0.0513%2 Jun →
mirage16–13-0.0234%28 May →
ancient7–13-0.0336%28 May →
anubis15–19-0.0016%28 May →
nuke13–70.0625%27 May →
ancient13–7-0.0122%27 May →
ancient17–190.0426%27 May →
mirage10–130.0231%27 May →
ancient4–13-0.0016%27 May →
ancient2–13-0.0826%27 May →
mirage5–13-0.0628%26 May →
mirage10–130.0429%25 May →
mirage11–130.0120%8 May →
ancient13–6-0.0125%29 Apr →
nuke13–50.0020%25 Apr →
dust213–8-0.0216%24 Apr →
nuke13–11-0.0415%24 Apr →
mirage5–13-0.0520%24 Apr →
nuke13–9-0.0216%22 Apr →
mirage10–130.0322%22 Apr →
mirage7–130.0027%21 Apr →
mirage8–130.0219%20 Apr →
nuke16–140.0317%20 Apr →
inferno13–90.0626%19 Apr →
mirage14–16-0.0413%18 Apr →
mirage13–8-0.0022%6 Apr →
mirage16–140.0016%5 Apr →
ancient13–100.0311%4 Apr →
dust213–10.1023%4 Apr →
mirage9–13-0.0121%4 Apr →
mirage13–90.0725%4 Apr →
ancient13–60.0724%2 Apr →
dust213–40.0723%1 Apr →
alpine6–13-0.0322%1 Apr →
nuke8–13-0.0722%1 Apr →
anubis2–13-0.003%1 Apr →
ancient13–10-0.0128%1 Apr →
ancient14–15-0.0415%30 Mar →
overpass8–13-0.0324%30 Mar →
ancient0–10.02100%30 Mar →
ancient13–20.0726%23 Mar →
inferno13–40.0329%10 Mar →
nuke13–40.0120%6 Mar →
mirage11–130.0525%5 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.0220%5 Mar →
inferno12–160.0231%1 Mar →
ancient2–13-0.0720%1 Mar →
nuke13–5-0.0223%1 Mar →
ancient13–6-0.0416%1 Mar →
anubis13–3-0.0127%1 Mar →
nuke13–9-0.0616%28 Feb →
mirage8–130.0328%28 Feb →
nuke5–13-0.0329%27 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.