wraath — CS2 Stats
76561198400329791[U:1:440064063]
Rating over time
Faceit ELO
- At peak — 2,736
- Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 264 to go
- Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
- 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
- Level 10 first seen 2026-08-28
Premier CS Rating
- 4 below peak (24,266)
- Next: Red band at 25,000 — 738 to go
- Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
- Pink band first seen 2026-08-28
- Purple band first seen 2026-08-28
CSDB's own observations — this history builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -30pp win rate · -0.04 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like ZywOo 94% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.6/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 31 | 18–13 | 58% | 0.02 | |
| S | 17 | 11–6 | 65% | 0.04 | |
| C | 14 | 6–8 | 43% | -0.01 | |
| A | 14 | 8–6 | 57% | 0.07 | |
| S | 6 | 6–0 | 100% | 0.03 | |
| C | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | -0.02 | |
| — | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.03 | |
| poseidon | — | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | -0.03 |
| debris | — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.07 |
| eldorado | — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.02 |
| — | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 0.14 | |
| sanctum | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.24 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLWLW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 327 | 52% | 1.27 | 18.3 |
| Ancient | 272 | 58% | 1.35 | 17.8 |
| Anubis | 264 | 53% | 1.27 | 17.5 |
| Dust2 | 136 | 58% | 1.32 | 17.7 |
| Inferno | 56 | 41% | 1.15 | 17.2 |
| Nuke | 41 | 44% | 1.23 | 16.1 |
| Train | 22 | 32% | 1.03 | 15.3 |
| Overpass | 21 | 62% | 1.35 | 18.6 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
40% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13–8 | -0.03 | 18% | 31 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.06 | 39% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 23% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.03 | 33% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.02 | 33% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.04 | 38% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 24% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 27% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 20% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.05 | 34% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.09 | 19% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 17% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 29% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.09 | 13% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.07 | 33% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 25% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.13 | 23% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 18% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.06 | 21% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 26% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.09 | 19% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | -0.01 | 21% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.04 | 30% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.06 | 29% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.01 | 34% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.01 | 24% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.00 | 16% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.11 | 20% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.07 | 21% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.09 | 32% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.08 | 31% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.08 | 23% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.20 | 25% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.02 | 17% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.02 | 24% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.00 | 12% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.04 | 21% | 6 Aug → | ||
| poseidon | 5–9 | -0.07 | 19% | 5 Aug → | |
| debris | 7–9 | 0.02 | 21% | 5 Aug → | |
| 9–13 | -0.05 | 20% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.07 | 14% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 23% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 19% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.10 | 26% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.07 | 26% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.04 | 25% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.02 | 25% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 15% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.03 | 23% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 25% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.05 | 30% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 41% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.14 | 28% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.04 | 29% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 50% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.08 | 29% | 13 Jul → | ||
| debris | 9–7 | 0.13 | 27% | 12 Jul → | |
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 29% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 33% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.12 | 29% | 12 Jul → | ||
| eldorado | 9–4 | 0.05 | 14% | 11 Jul → | |
| eldorado | 8–8 | -0.01 | 29% | 11 Jul → | |
| 2–13 | -0.01 | 41% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.06 | 29% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.02 | 35% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.22 | 32% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.05 | 21% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 34% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 26% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 22% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.00 | 26% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.09 | 31% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.05 | 25% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 2–9 | -0.12 | 29% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 9–1 | 0.22 | 27% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.08 | 22% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.03 | 30% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 19–17 | 0.02 | 20% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 9–7 | 0.05 | 19% | 3 Jul → | ||
| sanctum | 8–8 | 0.24 | 49% | 3 Jul → | |
| poseidon | 7–9 | -0.00 | 27% | 3 Jul → | |
| 6–9 | -0.01 | 36% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.02 | 36% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.03 | 58% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 37% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.11 | 29% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.12 | 36% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 2–0 | 0.10 | 50% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 0–13 | -0.05 | 31% | 17 May → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.10 | 19% | 16 May → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 41% | 16 May → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.03 | 19% | 16 May → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.02 | 23% | 16 May → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.00 | 37% | 13 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.08 | 35% | 10 May → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.11 | 28% | 9 May → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.12 | 29% | 9 May → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 28% | 8 May → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 19% | 8 May → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 28% | 7 May → |
Match data via Leetify.