Sutol☂

Sutol☂ — CS2 Stats

76561198156083701[U:1:195817973]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,492Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating4.9 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating3,260Grey band · top ~86.2% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,123 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 20 Sep 2026 (27 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−17178Premier CS Rating · 20,438 → 3,260
0Faceit ELO · 2,123 → 2,123
+148Tracked matches · now 2,492
−10.7ppWin rate · 53.6% → 42.9%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,438 -1,003 28 Aug – 20 Sept · 4 observations
20,43821,714peak 21,71428 Aug20 Sept
Faceit ELO: 2,123 +0 28 Aug – 20 Sept · 4 observations
2,1232,123peak 2,12328 Aug20 Sept
21,714Peak Premier on CSDB
2,123Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
4Days observed since 2026-08-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,123
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 377 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 18,454 below peak (21,714)
  • -18,181 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Light Blue band at 5,000 — 1,740 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSutol☂FACEITLevel 10 · 2,123 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER3,260 · Grey band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,123csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim71
Positioning47
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim7.1
Utility5.7
Positioning4.7
Opening Duels2.1
Clutch3.8

Strong T-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 60% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 60% on T to 31% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 631ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.1
Positioning4.7
Utility5.7
Mechanics6.2
Opening Duels3.8
Win Impact2.6

Composite 4.9/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Faceit stats

Combat

650Matches
53%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
80.7ADR
52%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage16647%1.0816.1
Inferno12359%1.1516.6
Ancient9047%1.0615.8
Cache4353%1.0516.6
Anubis3949%1.0715.8
Dust23941%0.9415.0
Nuke1861%0.9314.2
Train1560%1.1617.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

28.1%Headshot accuracy
35.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.5%Spray accuracy
77.9%Counter-strafing
12.0°Preaim
631msReaction time
60.2%T opening success
30.5%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
6.0%Flash assists
9.82HE damage / grenade
14.49Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 30.5398% — below the 40% mark we flag

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.