___-_-___'NoFury___-_-___

___-_-___'NoFury___-_-___ — CS2 Stats

DK76561198079504165[U:1:119238437]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,048Tracked matches34%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.3 SolidSupport
CSDB Leaderboard#86714 of 257841 tracked
FaceitLevel 9Top 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Sep 2026 (38 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+68Tracked matches · now 2,048
+6.9ppWin rate · 27.6% → 34.5%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,892 -3,724 15 Jul – 19 Sept · 22 days played
19,89226,437peak 26,43715 Jul19 Sept
26,894Peak Premier in tracked matches
26Days played since 2026-07-15

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG___-_-___'NoFury___-_-___FACEITLevel 9STANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning66
Utility83

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY42–57–1Last 10042%Win rateLWWWLLLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −2.0pp headshot accuracy · +3ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 586ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 581ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 580ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim7.4
Utility8.3
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels5.4
Clutch5.6

Effective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 78% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.81 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Utility. Utility score of 83 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 585ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning6.6
Utility8.3
Mechanics5.9
Opening Duels6.2
Win Impact0.0

Composite 6.3/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time579ms−57ms
first ⅓ avg 635ms → last ⅓ avg 579ms
Headshot accuracy19.2%+0.5%
first ⅓ avg 18.7% → last ⅓ avg 19.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–11 · inferno, 4 Oct →
36%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · inferno, 28 Aug →
453msFastest reaction time · 5–1 · nuke, 15 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 1 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
8–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 52% over 21cacheWeakest map · 33% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2913–1645%0.02
nukeB2111–1052%0.03
ancientC218–1338%0.00
cacheD155–1033%-0.01
anubisD93–633%-0.01
mirage—30–30%-0.04
vertigo—22–0100%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

126Matches
63%Win rate
1.38Avg K/D
85.0ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

48%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno3571%1.3618.2
Ancient3165%1.3316.8
Nuke2861%1.5318.8
Vertigo1656%1.3919.3
Cache1258%1.3015.6
Anubis2100%1.2423.5
Mirage10%0.8320.0
Dust210%0.477.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.4%Headshot accuracy
39.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.5%Spray accuracy
76.5%Counter-strafing
11.1°Preaim
585msReaction time
50.5%T opening success
58.8%CT opening success
0.81Enemies flashed / flash
13.1%Flash assists
10.91HE damage / grenade
16.40Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke22–250.0424%18 Oct →
inferno25–220.0123%11 Oct →
inferno13–60.0324%11 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0013%11 Oct →
nuke5–130.0220%6 Oct →
cache1–13-0.0515%6 Oct →
nuke14–160.0416%4 Oct →
inferno13–110.1420%4 Oct →
ancient13–80.0817%3 Oct →
ancient9–130.018%25 Sept →
vertigo13–110.039%13 Sept →
vertigo13–100.0618%13 Sept →
inferno14–160.0123%8 Sept →
nuke13–100.1320%5 Sept →
nuke6–130.0222%28 Aug →
anubis8–130.0219%28 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0236%28 Aug →
ancient3–130.0317%28 Aug →
nuke8–130.0121%28 Aug →
nuke13–100.0613%28 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0624%24 Aug →
ancient9–130.0419%24 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0316%24 Aug →
nuke13–16-0.0123%23 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0111%23 Aug →
inferno13–40.1327%22 Aug →
ancient7–130.0317%22 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0124%22 Aug →
inferno11–130.0127%22 Aug →
inferno15–15-0.0013%16 Aug →
inferno5–130.0317%16 Aug →
anubis2–13-0.0724%16 Aug →
anubis11–13-0.0015%16 Aug →
cache1–13-0.0919%16 Aug →
nuke16–130.0415%16 Aug →
inferno13–100.0118%16 Aug →
nuke13–30.0820%16 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.058%16 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0210%16 Aug →
nuke6–130.0225%16 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.1013%15 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0221%15 Aug →
nuke8–130.0233%15 Aug →
cache8–13-0.038%15 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.0317%15 Aug →
inferno13–30.1015%15 Aug →
nuke5–1-0.027%15 Aug →
cache13–7-0.039%9 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0120%9 Aug →
inferno10–130.0722%9 Aug →
cache7–130.047%6 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0617%6 Aug →
mirage8–130.0124%6 Aug →
inferno9–130.0022%6 Aug →
ancient14–160.0423%5 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0124%3 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.0123%3 Aug →
inferno13–110.1023%3 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0116%3 Aug →
ancient7–130.0212%3 Aug →
inferno13–5-0.0315%3 Aug →
ancient13–110.0216%3 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0412%3 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0213%3 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0213%1 Aug →
cache13–00.090%1 Aug →
nuke13–100.0215%1 Aug →
ancient16–140.0320%1 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0526%27 Jul →
inferno9–130.0024%27 Jul →
ancient13–80.0519%27 Jul →
cache4–130.0423%27 Jul →
anubis13–11-0.0012%27 Jul →
cache13–6-0.0210%27 Jul →
nuke13–9-0.0124%27 Jul →
nuke13–90.0314%27 Jul →
inferno13–7-0.0115%27 Jul →
anubis13–6-0.0021%27 Jul →
ancient13–70.0224%26 Jul →
cache3–13-0.0619%26 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0419%26 Jul →
inferno8–130.0214%25 Jul →
nuke13–10.0619%25 Jul →
cache7–13-0.0535%25 Jul →
ancient13–60.0416%25 Jul →
inferno5–130.037%25 Jul →
nuke13–7-0.0026%25 Jul →
inferno13–80.0330%25 Jul →
nuke11–130.0513%24 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.1223%24 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.0112%24 Jul →
inferno7–130.0116%24 Jul →
cache6–13-0.0326%24 Jul →
inferno13–40.0419%24 Jul →
nuke13–20.0124%16 Jul →
cache13–70.0114%16 Jul →
anubis13–100.0812%16 Jul →
anubis11–13-0.0111%16 Jul →
ancient16–13-0.0211%15 Jul →
inferno13–4-0.0119%15 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.