spooke

spooke — CS2 Stats

PRO“sp0”OG EsportsSwedenRiflerSettings & gear profile →

SE76561198079183361[U:1:118917633]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,428Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.7 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,722 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Oct 2026 (15 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,722 → 3,722
+9Tracked matches · now 4,428
−3.3ppWin rate · 53.3% → 50.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,722 +0 28 Aug – 19 Oct · 12 observations
3,7223,722peak 3,72228 Aug19 Oct
3,722Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-03-24

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,722
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 4,000 ELO at 4,000 — 278 to go
  • Reached: 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10
  • 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGspookeFACEITLevel 10 · 3,722 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,722csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim90
Positioning64
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–48Last 10052%Win rateLWLWWWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −4.0pp headshot accuracy · +2ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 516ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 487ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 486ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim9.0
Utility6.9
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 90 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.4° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.0
Positioning6.4
Utility6.9
Mechanics7.9
Opening Duels6.2
Win Impact5.0

Composite 7.7/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time492ms+2ms
first ⅓ avg 490ms → last ⅓ avg 492ms
Headshot accuracy27.7%+6.3%
first ⅓ avg 21.5% → last ⅓ avg 27.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–1 · dust2, 24 Mar →
58%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · inferno, 30 Aug →
281msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · cache, 9 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 20 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
8–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 76% over 17cacheWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeC187–1139%-0.03
dust2S1713–476%0.01
infernoC167–944%-0.00
ancientB157–847%0.00
mirageB158–753%0.02
overpassA95–456%0.00
cacheD72–529%-0.02
anubis—33–0100%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

7,054Matches
59%Win rate
1.22Avg K/D
90.0ADR
63%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
16Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage77360%1.2217.8
Ancient52465%1.2718.5
Anubis21560%1.2218.2
Dust217364%1.2017.8
Nuke14657%1.2018.2
Inferno7765%1.2317.5
Overpass6365%1.3318.2
Train5961%1.3120.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$12,982Inventory value37ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Fade (Factory New)$1,754★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Gamma Doppler (Factory New)$1,726Glock-18 | Fade (Factory New)$1,666Souvenir M4A1-S | Knight (Factory New)$1,657★ M9 Bayonet | Fade (Factory New)$1,558M4A4 | Eye of Horus (Minimal Wear)$768

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

27.1%Headshot accuracy
36.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.9%Spray accuracy
85.3%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
491msReaction time
57.2%T opening success
52.7%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
8.6%Flash assists
9.05HE damage / grenade
11.19Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke10–13-0.0516%31 Oct →
anubis13–40.0235%31 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.0915%31 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0126%30 Oct →
cache16–14-0.0116%30 Oct →
dust213–80.0326%30 Oct →
ancient13–100.0234%30 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0617%30 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0325%13 Oct →
nuke14–16-0.0219%8 Oct →
dust215–19-0.0325%8 Oct →
inferno13–70.0218%7 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0139%7 Oct →
inferno6–130.0123%7 Oct →
dust213–20.0827%7 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0624%7 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0632%3 Sept →
inferno11–130.0118%3 Sept →
mirage8–130.0024%3 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0138%30 Aug →
nuke13–60.0034%30 Aug →
cache13–9-0.0123%30 Aug →
mirage13–110.0327%30 Aug →
inferno1–13-0.0358%30 Aug →
mirage13–90.0627%28 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0123%28 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0532%28 Aug →
inferno14–160.0137%20 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0431%20 Aug →
ancient13–70.0935%20 Aug →
mirage13–10.0522%20 Aug →
dust216–13-0.0329%20 Aug →
nuke3–13-0.0640%20 Aug →
dust213–20.0421%19 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0530%19 Aug →
mirage13–70.0633%18 Aug →
inferno13–70.0528%18 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0519%18 Aug →
ancient13–100.0435%18 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0352%18 Aug →
ancient11–130.0121%15 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0311%15 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0234%15 Aug →
mirage13–50.0827%15 Aug →
dust213–5-0.0524%15 Aug →
inferno11–130.0429%14 Aug →
mirage6–130.0132%14 Aug →
dust213–3-0.0228%14 Aug →
mirage13–50.0624%14 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0228%9 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0118%9 Aug →
dust213–100.0217%8 Aug →
ancient13–40.0319%8 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0422%8 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0340%8 Aug →
mirage7–130.0220%8 Aug →
dust213–10.0923%7 Aug →
ancient13–60.0629%7 Aug →
cache4–130.0443%23 Jul →
ancient16–19-0.0426%23 Jul →
dust213–110.0226%23 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0130%24 Jun →
mirage16–190.0125%24 Jun →
overpass16–13-0.0224%24 Jun →
dust213–100.0324%23 Jun →
overpass7–130.0232%23 Jun →
nuke6–13-0.0528%23 Jun →
mirage1–13-0.0116%11 Jun →
inferno13–8-0.0019%31 May →
overpass7–130.0420%31 May →
mirage16–14-0.0219%30 May →
overpass13–6-0.0029%29 May →
anubis13–9-0.0913%24 May →
dust210–13-0.0127%22 May →
overpass13–5-0.0215%22 May →
mirage6–13-0.0417%22 May →
nuke13–60.0326%21 May →
ancient7–13-0.0128%21 May →
overpass13–8-0.0117%21 May →
ancient13–80.0429%25 Apr →
inferno13–11-0.0033%23 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.0122%22 Apr →
nuke10–130.0218%14 Apr →
nuke10–13-0.0515%11 Apr →
mirage13–2-0.0121%6 Apr →
mirage11–13-0.0718%3 Apr →
anubis13–11-0.0617%3 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.0319%1 Apr →
nuke13–9-0.0336%1 Apr →
ancient9–13-0.0613%30 Mar →
inferno8–130.0122%30 Mar →
overpass13–110.0024%29 Mar →
overpass12–160.000%29 Mar →
ancient13–9-0.0142%29 Mar →
overpass6–130.0326%29 Mar →
inferno19–150.0621%24 Mar →
nuke11–130.0013%24 Mar →
ancient6–13-0.0116%24 Mar →
inferno13–4-0.0321%24 Mar →
dust213–10.1134%24 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.