S3NSEY

S3NSEY — CS2 Stats

PRO“s3nseyzje”Free AgentAustriaAWPerSettings & gear profile →

76561198064010365[U:1:103744637]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,217Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.8 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,195 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 22 Sep 2026 (20 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,195 → 3,195
+15Tracked matches · now 2,217
−16.7ppWin rate · 66.7% → 50.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,195 +0 29 Aug – 22 Sept · 8 observations
3,1953,195peak 3,19529 Aug22 Sept
3,195Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
57Days played since 2025-01-16

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,195
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 305 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-29
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-29

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGS3NSEYFACEITLevel 10 · 3,195 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,195csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim98
Positioning65
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY56–42–2Last 10056%Win rateLLLWWWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −7.4pp headshot accuracy · −33ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 412ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 422ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 438ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim9.8
Utility6.8
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch4.8

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 98 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 33 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.8
Positioning6.5
Utility6.8
Mechanics7.5
Opening Duels5.1
Win Impact5.0

Composite 7.8/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.04
first ⅓ avg 0.07 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time445ms−56ms
first ⅓ avg 502ms → last ⅓ avg 445ms
Headshot accuracy18.5%−13.8%
first ⅓ avg 32.3% → last ⅓ avg 18.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.31Best match rating · 13–0 · mirage, 27 Aug →
64%Best headshot accuracy · 13–1 · mirage, 29 Dec →
328msFastest reaction time · 14–16 · inferno, 10 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 10 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L3Current streak
3–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 76% over 17overpassWeakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2715–1256%0.08
dust2S1713–476%0.04
cacheS1510–567%0.07
ancientD144–1029%0.01
infernoS128–467%0.02
anubisB105–550%0.01
overpassD51–420%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,975Matches
60%Win rate
1.37Avg K/D
85.4ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

44%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
29Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage40161%1.4117.9
Anubis22360%1.4117.6
Dust221964%1.5018.7
Ancient14355%1.3117.6
Vertigo6263%1.4416.8
Inferno4659%1.3916.3
Overpass3962%1.5119.7
Cache3256%1.3617.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$1,349Inventory value84ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ Butterfly Knife | Crimson Web (Field-Tested)$1,024★ Specialist Gloves | Crimson Web (Well-Worn)$176AWP | Neo-Noir (Minimal Wear)$62M4A4 | In Living Color (Field-Tested)$49StatTrak™ USP-S | Cortex (Field-Tested)$10Dual Berettas | Heist (Factory New)$9

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.1%Headshot accuracy
48.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
56.4%Spray accuracy
83.8%Counter-strafing
8.1°Preaim
443msReaction time
44.1%T opening success
57.0%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
12.4%Flash assists
6.64HE damage / grenade
21.96Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis12–16-0.026%11 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0113%11 Oct →
inferno14–16-0.0417%10 Oct →
anubis13–20.0822%10 Oct →
ancient13–5-0.0010%10 Oct →
inferno13–70.0420%9 Oct →
ancient11–130.0316%9 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0812%9 Oct →
ancient10–130.0214%8 Oct →
anubis13–40.0811%8 Oct →
inferno13–60.1122%8 Oct →
mirage9–130.0121%3 Sept →
dust213–60.0241%2 Sept →
ancient12–160.049%29 Aug →
dust213–90.1124%28 Aug →
dust219–170.1026%27 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0215%23 Aug →
mirage13–110.0218%23 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0521%23 Aug →
dust213–4-0.0318%22 Aug →
dust216–120.0224%19 Aug →
dust211–130.0210%18 Aug →
cache10–130.0430%14 Aug →
mirage17–190.0515%13 Aug →
mirage13–20.179%13 Aug →
anubis18–220.0227%12 Aug →
mirage13–60.0425%10 Aug →
dust213–6-0.0213%7 Aug →
inferno13–2-0.0614%4 Aug →
mirage11–130.0613%3 Aug →
dust213–50.118%3 Aug →
cache13–100.0740%24 Jul →
cache13–100.0826%18 Jul →
cache13–110.0626%18 Jul →
cache9–130.0824%18 Jul →
cache13–90.0625%18 Jul →
cache13–30.0922%17 Jul →
cache7–30.1225%17 Jul →
cache13–40.1619%17 Jul →
ancient13–90.0920%17 Jul →
cache13–60.0235%17 Jul →
cache13–60.1524%16 Jul →
cache4–13-0.0317%13 Jul →
mirage13–90.0316%6 Jul →
cache12–12-0.0322%30 Jun →
cache13–90.1030%29 Jun →
cache11–130.0624%7 May →
mirage10–130.0938%1 May →
mirage13–100.0225%11 Apr →
inferno10–13-0.0024%11 Apr →
overpass2–13-0.0635%11 Apr →
inferno10–13-0.0024%11 Apr →
overpass2–13-0.0635%11 Apr →
mirage13–100.0225%11 Apr →
ancient8–13-0.0121%11 Apr →
anubis13–7-0.0215%11 Apr →
dust213–5-0.0215%11 Apr →
anubis13–7-0.0215%11 Apr →
dust213–5-0.0215%11 Apr →
ancient8–13-0.0121%11 Apr →
overpass10–13-0.0231%11 Apr →
mirage9–13-0.0125%11 Apr →
mirage9–13-0.0125%11 Apr →
overpass10–13-0.0231%11 Apr →
anubis13–80.0338%10 Apr →
inferno13–5-0.0114%10 Apr →
anubis5–130.0333%10 Apr →
mirage13–00.1135%10 Apr →
mirage10–130.0624%19 Mar →
mirage13–100.0923%15 Mar →
overpass13–100.0728%12 Mar →
inferno13–80.0420%5 Mar →
dust213–90.0831%5 Mar →
mirage13–100.0220%23 Feb →
dust213–60.0932%16 Feb →
dust29–13-0.0318%6 Feb →
ancient6–13-0.0230%1 Feb →
mirage11–130.0326%29 Jan →
inferno13–70.0539%18 Jan →
mirage13–100.0542%12 Jan →
ancient4–130.0522%12 Jan →
mirage11–13-0.0139%10 Jan →
ancient13–9-0.0133%31 Dec →
inferno13–70.0326%31 Dec →
mirage13–10.1364%29 Dec →
dust213–30.1632%27 Aug →
mirage13–00.3142%27 Aug →
mirage4–130.0732%27 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0431%1 Aug →
mirage9–130.1241%25 Jul →
mirage13–20.2932%21 Jul →
mirage13–20.2138%21 Jun →
dust213–70.2243%21 Jun →
inferno7–130.0634%17 Jun →
ancient11–130.1144%17 Jun →
dust26–13-0.0913%2 May →
mirage13–40.0434%4 Apr →
inferno13–30.0933%30 Mar →
mirage12–120.0833%13 Mar →
anubis10–130.0032%16 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.