jenna

jenna — CS2 Stats

76561198012044923[U:1:51779195]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,843Tracked matches46%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating27,617Top 5% of 44,590 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~1.7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#1297 of 59005 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,863 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Share this profile

CSDB.GGjennaFACEITLevel 10 · 2,863 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER27,617 · Red bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim95
Positioning66
Utility43

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY513910Last 10051%Win rateTLWLLWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +0pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim9.5
Aggression10.0
Utility4.3
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels4.9
Clutch4.2

Sharp aimerExcellent counter-strafingStrong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

sh1ro

Plays most like sh1ro 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 95 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Counter-strafing. 91% of shots taken properly stopped — movement discipline most players never reach.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 57% on CT to 42% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 608ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.5
Positioning6.6
Utility4.3
Mechanics9.2
Opening Duels4.9
Win Impact3.7

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.07+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.06 → last ⅓ avg 0.07
Reaction time595ms−2ms
first ⅓ avg 596ms → last ⅓ avg 595ms
Headshot accuracy26.6%−0.4%
first ⅓ avg 27.0% → last ⅓ avg 26.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.22Best rating — cache 13–6
131Biggest win — overpass
7Longest win streak
56In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
3Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 82% over 11mirageWeakest map · 29% over 17
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageD1751229%0.05
cacheB158753%0.06
nukeB137654%0.07
infernoS119282%0.09
anubisC114736%0.06
overpassB105550%0.06
ancientB84450%0.05
dust2D72529%0.06
vertigo440100%0.12
train43175%0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 17). Start with the 6 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,840Matches
53%Win rate
1.32Avg K/D
87.9ADR
56%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage41551%1.3018.4
Ancient35156%1.3518.3
Nuke28454%1.3419.0
Vertigo9547%1.3518.1
Anubis9143%1.1116.6
Dust28860%1.3017.7
Train7851%1.3919.1
Inferno4146%1.2516.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

27.1%Headshot accuracy
42.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.9%Spray accuracy
91.5%Counter-strafing
7.6°Preaim
608msReaction time
42.0%T opening success
57.2%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
5.0%Flash assists
8.86HE damage / grenade
3.36Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    You are buying and holding utility rather than using it. Unthrown flashes are wasted money every round.

    Flashes per match 3.3591 — below the 4 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 17 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategyMirage grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
overpass15–15-0.0026%7 Jun
mirage8–130.0922%6 Jun
inferno13–110.2131%6 Jun
mirage4–13-0.0633%6 Jun
nuke5–130.1136%6 Jun
nuke13–60.0930%6 Jun
dust23–130.1320%13 May
inferno0–3-0.070%13 May
inferno13–70.0927%13 May
cache13–90.0828%13 May
dust21–13-0.0525%13 May
cache13–8-0.0224%11 May
mirage9–130.0630%11 May
cache13–80.1226%8 May
cache13–60.2239%8 May
ancient11–130.0332%7 May
anubis13–80.0716%7 May
ancient4–40.2050%7 May
overpass12–120.0827%7 May
nuke3–13-0.0524%7 May
cache12–120.0537%7 May
vertigo13–110.1132%7 May
dust213–70.1125%7 May
mirage9–130.1220%7 May
train12–120.0924%6 May
mirage5–130.0825%6 May
overpass8–50.0427%6 May
nuke9–13-0.0621%6 May
anubis7–130.0322%6 May
vertigo13–20.1525%6 May
inferno12–120.0726%6 May
ancient13–40.0723%6 May
dust213–80.1030%6 May
cache12–12-0.0221%6 May
cache13–4-0.0138%5 May
cache13–60.1528%5 May
cache2–13-0.0016%5 May
cache8–130.0818%4 May
mirage12–120.0622%3 May
anubis11–130.1216%3 May
cache4–130.0135%3 May
inferno13–40.1130%29 Apr
cache11–13-0.0115%29 Apr
cache13–20.0513%29 Apr
overpass13–110.0921%29 Apr
cache13–40.1823%29 Apr
anubis12–120.0724%29 Apr
cache5–130.0629%29 Apr
ancient13–90.1128%27 Apr
vertigo13–80.0741%27 Apr
ancient13–100.0427%27 Apr
nuke13–20.1425%27 Apr
anubis13–100.1625%27 Apr
inferno13–80.0231%27 Apr
overpass13–60.0619%27 Apr
mirage7–130.0028%24 Apr
nuke6–130.0130%23 Apr
train13–90.0726%23 Apr
overpass4–130.0826%23 Apr
train13–110.0627%23 Apr
mirage10–130.0515%23 Apr
anubis13–110.0122%22 Apr
nuke13–60.1231%22 Apr
inferno13–30.1028%22 Apr
mirage4–130.0437%21 Apr
vertigo13–90.1538%21 Apr
anubis13–30.0636%21 Apr
anubis12–120.0424%21 Apr
nuke13–50.0421%20 Apr
inferno13–90.0734%20 Apr
nuke8–130.1039%20 Apr
ancient13–90.0225%20 Apr
train13–60.0431%17 Apr
overpass13–40.0923%17 Apr
dust210–130.0520%17 Apr
mirage13–80.0629%16 Apr
mirage13–8-0.0217%16 Apr
nuke10–130.0632%15 Apr
inferno13–60.0923%15 Apr
overpass5–13-0.0131%15 Apr
mirage11–130.0419%14 Apr
ancient2–13-0.0427%14 Apr
dust210–13-0.0231%14 Apr
mirage14–160.0827%14 Apr
overpass4–130.0321%13 Apr
inferno13–90.1826%13 Apr
mirage3–13-0.0025%13 Apr
mirage13–80.0927%12 Apr
anubis8–130.0017%12 Apr
nuke13–20.1630%12 Apr
nuke13–30.0925%12 Apr
nuke13–90.1324%12 Apr
anubis8–13-0.0225%11 Apr
dust26–130.0834%11 Apr
mirage3–00.0350%11 Apr
inferno13–70.0925%11 Apr
overpass13–10.0927%10 Apr
ancient15–15-0.0122%10 Apr
mirage13–20.1236%9 Apr
anubis8–130.1327%9 Apr

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →