Saapasjalka N44M4

Saapasjalka N44M4 — CS2 Stats

FI76561198004294403[U:1:44028675]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,652Tracked matches83%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.6 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating28,334Top 5% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~1.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#2339 of 259867 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,371 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 16 Oct 2026 (19 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 28,334 → 28,334
0Faceit ELO · 3,371 → 3,371
+34Tracked matches · now 4,652
+3.4ppWin rate · 79.3% → 82.8%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 28,334 +2,378 16 Mar – 16 Oct · 28 days played
25,95628,751peak 28,75116 Mar16 Oct
Faceit ELO: 3,371 +0 31 Aug – 16 Oct · 9 observations
3,3713,371peak 3,37131 Aug16 Oct
28,751Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,371Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
61Days played since 2026-02-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,371
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 129 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-31
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 417 below peak (28,751)
  • +332 over 30 days · steady
  • +1,594 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 1,666 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSaapasjalka N44M4FACEITLevel 10 · 3,371 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER28,334 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,371csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim86
Positioning64
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT66–33–1Last 10066%Win rateLWWWWWWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · +0.9pp headshot accuracy · −78ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 488ms

Last 10

  • 9–1 · 90% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 451ms

Last 20

  • 18–2 · 90% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 490ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim8.6
Utility6.6
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels4.6
Clutch4.2

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 86 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.1° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.6
Positioning6.4
Utility6.6
Mechanics5.8
Opening Duels5.0
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.6/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.06+0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.06
Reaction time488ms−41ms
first ⅓ avg 528ms → last ⅓ avg 488ms
Headshot accuracy28.2%+6.9%
first ⅓ avg 21.3% → last ⅓ avg 28.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 13–5 · nuke, 17 Jul →
70%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · cache, 18 Jul →
313msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · inferno, 6 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 21 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

18Longest win streak
3–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 83% over 23mirageWeakest map · 50% over 18
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoS2316–770%0.04
nukeS2319–483%0.07
dust2S2114–767%0.03
mirageB189–950%0.02
anubisA74–357%0.03
cacheA53–260%-0.02
vertigo—21–150%0.08
ancient—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 18). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

10,197Matches
62%Win rate
1.29Avg K/D
91.1ADR
55%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
49Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage81656%1.3318.1
Nuke65068%1.4018.7
Dust243554%1.2517.8
Inferno32362%1.2818.1
Ancient30954%1.0816.7
Anubis17453%1.1016.4
Train15658%1.3318.0
Cache6862%1.2617.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

27.6%Headshot accuracy
34.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.5%Spray accuracy
76.1%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
483msReaction time
43.3%T opening success
57.1%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
6.0%Flash assists
10.30HE damage / grenade
9.76Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno3–13-0.0223%25 Oct →
dust213–20.1348%25 Oct →
dust213–5-0.0115%19 Oct →
inferno13–30.0528%18 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0034%15 Oct →
mirage16–120.0128%10 Oct →
mirage13–4-0.0219%2 Oct →
inferno13–100.0528%28 Sept →
dust213–80.1125%28 Sept →
dust213–70.0227%13 Sept →
nuke13–70.0934%13 Sept →
cache13–70.0125%6 Sept →
nuke13–70.0934%6 Sept →
anubis13–20.1223%31 Aug →
inferno13–60.1224%28 Aug →
nuke13–00.0318%21 Aug →
inferno13–20.1347%21 Aug →
nuke13–40.1621%21 Aug →
mirage11–30.0211%21 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0429%21 Aug →
nuke13–60.1327%16 Aug →
inferno13–100.1929%16 Aug →
mirage13–80.0319%12 Aug →
nuke13–80.0820%6 Aug →
mirage7–130.0726%6 Aug →
dust212–12-0.0129%6 Aug →
inferno2–13-0.0229%6 Aug →
anubis13–60.1247%5 Aug →
anubis13–160.0328%26 Jul →
nuke13–110.0928%25 Jul →
mirage11–130.1027%22 Jul →
cache13–60.0435%22 Jul →
nuke6–80.1043%20 Jul →
dust213–100.0622%18 Jul →
cache1–13-0.0570%18 Jul →
dust213–60.0131%18 Jul →
inferno13–00.0731%18 Jul →
dust213–9-0.0115%18 Jul →
mirage13–30.0725%18 Jul →
cache13–1-0.0550%18 Jul →
nuke13–50.2239%17 Jul →
inferno7–130.0225%17 Jul →
mirage13–70.0727%15 Jul →
inferno13–9-0.0122%9 Jul →
nuke13–110.0629%27 Jun →
mirage11–13-0.0121%12 Jun →
nuke13–50.1226%10 Jun →
mirage3–13-0.080%25 May →
inferno13–6-0.0224%17 May →
nuke13–30.0819%17 May →
inferno13–30.0716%16 May →
nuke13–100.0027%13 May →
inferno10–13-0.0710%9 May →
inferno16–12-0.0114%3 May →
nuke13–4-0.0121%3 May →
inferno13–60.0125%3 May →
dust213–50.1230%2 May →
nuke13–90.0135%1 May →
mirage11–130.0227%29 Apr →
dust213–20.0330%27 Apr →
mirage11–13-0.0420%24 Apr →
dust213–30.1123%22 Apr →
mirage13–40.0713%22 Apr →
nuke12–160.0739%21 Apr →
inferno13–30.0419%21 Apr →
anubis6–13-0.0728%13 Apr →
dust213–110.0526%10 Apr →
ancient7–13-0.0225%10 Apr →
inferno13–10.1720%10 Apr →
dust28–130.0523%9 Apr →
vertigo7–130.0720%9 Apr →
mirage0–5-0.0350%9 Apr →
dust210–13-0.0223%8 Apr →
anubis13–9-0.0426%6 Apr →
nuke13–30.1417%5 Apr →
mirage13–50.0919%5 Apr →
vertigo13–40.1033%5 Apr →
inferno4–13-0.0624%3 Apr →
inferno13–10.1322%2 Apr →
nuke0–80.000%2 Apr →
dust211–130.0434%30 Mar →
inferno2–13-0.0311%28 Mar →
dust20–4-0.120%25 Mar →
dust213–10-0.0715%23 Mar →
nuke13–100.0012%22 Mar →
mirage13–20.0117%22 Mar →
inferno13–60.0523%17 Mar →
dust25–13-0.0720%17 Mar →
inferno13–50.0727%16 Mar →
dust213–6-0.0116%16 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0421%16 Mar →
dust211–130.0526%12 Mar →
nuke9–13-0.0217%11 Mar →
nuke13–90.0421%8 Mar →
anubis13–100.0418%8 Mar →
mirage14–160.0529%4 Mar →
anubis14–16-0.0226%4 Mar →
nuke13–60.1933%4 Mar →
dust213–30.1016%2 Mar →
inferno10–13-0.0219%28 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches18-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.