Anita max wynn

Anita max wynn — CS2 Stats

DE76561199102747792[U:1:1142482064]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

736Tracked matches52%Win rate2021Tracked since
1,712Hours in CS4Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.3 SolidAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating15,825Purple band · top ~25.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#32961 of 57860 tracked
FaceitLevel 5 · 931 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,587), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate49.2%43.7%44.7%above
Shot accuracy14.5%11.8%12.1%above
Kill/death ratio1.021.021.04meets
Match win rate41.0%45.0%45.2%4.2% short

This profile matches the typical Level 6 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGAnita max wynnFACEITLevel 5 · 931 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER15,825 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning58
Utility38

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46504Last 10046%Win rateWLLTWWWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.7
Aggression8.2
Utility3.8
Positioning5.8
Opening Duels3.2
Clutch2.6

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 588ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning5.8
Utility3.8
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels3.2
Win Impact5.6

Composite 6.3/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time583ms−61ms
first ⅓ avg 644ms → last ⅓ avg 583ms
Headshot accuracy20.0%−0.1%
first ⅓ avg 20.1% → last ⅓ avg 20.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.13Best rating — anubis 13–8
133Biggest win — dust2
3Longest win streak
118In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 73% over 11infernoWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC2191243%-0.01
dust2C2081240%-0.01
anubisB158753%0.02
ancientB157847%-0.01
nukeS118373%0.00
infernoD103730%-0.03
cacheC83538%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

45,229Lifetime kills
1.02K/D
2,618Matches
41.0%Match win rate
49.2%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 5 players
14.5%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 5 players
5,374MVPs
889Hours (in match)
1,622Bombs planted
526Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4712,923
AWP6,415
SSG 081,284
SG 5531,271
MP91,227
Knife810

Lifetime map wins

2,342vertigo
2,199dust2
1,383inferno
656nuke
65lake
57train
52office
51bank

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

168Matches
49%Win rate
1.10Avg K/D
78.5ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage5248%1.1316.3
Ancient2756%0.9414.7
Dust22665%1.2617.6
Anubis2255%1.2618.9
Inferno128%1.0912.3
Cache520%0.8812.8
Overpass10%1.0012.0
Nuke1100%1.8322.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.4%Headshot accuracy
38.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.4%Spray accuracy
80.8%Counter-strafing
7.3°Preaim
588msReaction time
36.1%T opening success
49.4%CT opening success
0.48Enemies flashed / flash
5.6%Flash assists
10.41HE damage / grenade
5.77Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4817 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 36.1395% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategyInferno grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–80.1332%30 Aug
mirage10–130.0423%30 Aug
nuke8–13-0.065%30 Aug
dust215–150.0122%19 Aug
mirage13–8-0.0419%16 Aug
mirage13–6-0.0211%16 Aug
cache8–10.0930%15 Aug
mirage5–13-0.066%9 Aug
dust213–8-0.0010%9 Aug
anubis2–13-0.0815%8 Aug
anubis11–130.0217%8 Aug
anubis13–80.1029%8 Aug
anubis29–310.0324%8 Aug
ancient13–11-0.0029%7 Aug
anubis10–130.0412%7 Aug
mirage10–13-0.0412%7 Aug
cache9–13-0.0041%6 Aug
nuke13–100.0222%6 Aug
mirage8–130.0320%5 Aug
inferno2–9-0.230%5 Aug
anubis13–110.0312%3 Aug
nuke16–140.0538%3 Aug
nuke13–50.0733%3 Aug
ancient3–13-0.084%3 Aug
ancient6–13-0.0022%3 Aug
anubis13–100.0827%3 Aug
anubis13–50.0518%3 Aug
mirage9–13-0.0418%2 Aug
nuke13–11-0.0417%1 Aug
mirage13–7-0.0127%1 Aug
mirage6–130.0536%31 Jul
ancient8–13-0.0212%31 Jul
ancient13–11-0.0018%31 Jul
nuke13–60.0129%31 Jul
dust28–130.0030%31 Jul
ancient5–13-0.096%31 Jul
inferno13–7-0.0326%31 Jul
ancient13–10-0.0118%31 Jul
inferno11–13-0.038%31 Jul
dust213–16-0.0824%30 Jul
dust28–2-0.060%29 Jul
mirage6–13-0.0514%29 Jul
nuke8–13-0.0232%26 Jul
mirage13–4-0.0024%26 Jul
mirage13–4-0.0428%26 Jul
dust211–130.0419%26 Jul
nuke13–10-0.0327%26 Jul
anubis9–13-0.0014%26 Jul
inferno1–13-0.0818%26 Jul
nuke16–12-0.0134%25 Jul
cache8–13-0.0829%24 Jul
anubis16–12-0.0435%24 Jul
ancient16–130.0125%24 Jul
ancient11–130.0126%24 Jul
dust27–13-0.0536%24 Jul
dust210–130.000%23 Jul
mirage3–130.0033%23 Jul
inferno10–130.0025%22 Jul
dust27–13-0.0833%22 Jul
dust215–150.0327%22 Jul
nuke13–11-0.0027%22 Jul
inferno10–130.0225%22 Jul
inferno11–8-0.0324%21 Jul
ancient8–130.0224%21 Jul
cache16–13-0.0317%21 Jul
inferno3–130.0024%19 Jul
mirage15–15-0.0611%19 Jul
ancient13–80.0014%18 Jul
ancient3–13-0.098%18 Jul
cache6–13-0.0428%18 Jul
mirage13–50.0125%18 Jul
nuke5–130.0426%18 Jul
ancient13–70.0515%18 Jul
dust213–7-0.0231%18 Jul
anubis13–6-0.0515%18 Jul
mirage11–130.0123%18 Jul
mirage10–130.0220%18 Jul
mirage13–110.0220%17 Jul
anubis13–11-0.0122%16 Jul
inferno1–130.0436%16 Jul
dust213–3-0.0015%16 Jul
anubis11–13-0.0224%16 Jul
ancient4–13-0.0811%16 Jul
dust213–11-0.0224%16 Jul
dust213–50.0431%16 Jul
ancient13–110.0616%15 Jul
mirage15–15-0.0317%15 Jul
mirage13–5-0.0116%15 Jul
dust23–13-0.0413%15 Jul
cache5–13-0.0011%15 Jul
anubis6–13-0.0122%14 Jul
dust28–130.0224%14 Jul
dust213–9-0.0112%14 Jul
cache13–11-0.0732%14 Jul
cache14–16-0.0414%14 Jul
dust21–9-0.0219%14 Jul
mirage16–12-0.0429%14 Jul
inferno13–9-0.0117%14 Jul
dust210–130.0111%13 Jul
dust213–7-0.0124%13 Jul

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →