Worst Player — CS2 Stats
BR76561198922682627[U:1:962416899]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · -0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Entry Fragger — High opening-fight frequency with above-par success in them.
Sharp aimerEffective flashes
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like s1mple 95% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.
CT openings. 61% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.9/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 46 | 29–17 | 63% | 0.04 | |
| S | 39 | 28–11 | 72% | 0.04 | |
| — | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 0.01 | |
| — | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | -0.00 | |
| — | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.04 | |
| — | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 0.01 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (63% over 46). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 832 | 63% | 1.39 | 18.8 |
| Anubis | 236 | 58% | 1.32 | 17.2 |
| Dust2 | 194 | 55% | 1.31 | 19.1 |
| Ancient | 174 | 63% | 1.34 | 16.9 |
| Nuke | 54 | 39% | 1.15 | 16.4 |
| Vertigo | 42 | 60% | 1.15 | 17.9 |
| Overpass | 35 | 57% | 1.37 | 18.9 |
| Inferno | 24 | 67% | 1.07 | 13.6 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5–13 | 0.00 | 13% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.05 | 11% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 25% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.00 | 18% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 24% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 22% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 27% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.00 | 25% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 23% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.06 | 29% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 16% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 12% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 1% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 19–15 | 0.02 | 23% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 20% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 25% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.13 | 20% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.02 | 17% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 24% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.05 | 35% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.13 | 28% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.13 | 29% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 18–22 | 0.06 | 24% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 15% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 25% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.00 | 18% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.09 | 43% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.04 | 23% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 19% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.06 | 24% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 20% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.10 | 21% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 15% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 16% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 10% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 22–19 | 0.05 | 17% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 12% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 25% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 16% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 20% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.02 | 7% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 15–19 | 0.00 | 20% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.02 | 9% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 20% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 16% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.10 | 18% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 14% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.06 | 31% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.03 | 20% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.08 | 35% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.07 | 16% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.10 | 11% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 18% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 17% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.05 | 25% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 5–3 | 0.03 | 17% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.04 | 20% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 12% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.04 | 23% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 20% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.03 | 20% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 15% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 20% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.06 | 19% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 31% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 33% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 19–16 | 0.00 | 19% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.05 | 22% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 25% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 25% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 17% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.01 | 22% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.10 | 32% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 29% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 17% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 13% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.02 | 15% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.13 | 18% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 19% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.04 | 32% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.05 | 27% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.07 | 23% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.06 | 27% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.06 | 21% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.08 | 18% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.05 | 13% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 10% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 45% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 24% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.07 | 22% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.03 | 31% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.02 | 10% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.03 | 16% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 8–9 | 0.06 | 22% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.13 | 24% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 10% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 25% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.05 | 20% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.02 | 29% | 2 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.11 | 27% | 2 Jul → |
Match data via Leetify.