NuAr0 夜

NuAr0 夜 — CS2 Stats

76561198379252473[U:1:418986745]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,720Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.8 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,288Top 25% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#28660 of 251343 tracked
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Sep 2026 (23 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 24,288 → 24,288
0Faceit ELO · 2,236 → 2,236
+5Tracked matches · now 2,720
+3.3ppWin rate · 43.3% → 46.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,288 -419 21 Apr – 19 Sept · 16 days played
24,28826,706peak 26,70621 Apr19 Sept
Faceit ELO: 2,236 +0 1 Sept – 19 Sept · 4 observations
2,2362,236peak 2,2361 Sept19 Sept
26,706Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,236Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2026-04-14

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,236
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 264 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,418 below peak (26,706)
  • -2,375 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 712 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGNuAr0 夜PREMIER24,288 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,236csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning67
Utility59

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–49–6Last 10045%Win rateLLLLWWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · −1.8pp headshot accuracy · −18ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 569ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 546ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 555ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim8.1
Utility5.9
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels4.8
Clutch3.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 63% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 63% on T to 44% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning6.7
Utility5.9
Mechanics7.1
Opening Duels6.0
Win Impact3.9

Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time547ms−129ms
first ⅓ avg 676ms → last ⅓ avg 547ms
Headshot accuracy18.5%+1.0%
first ⅓ avg 17.5% → last ⅓ avg 18.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–1 · ancient, 21 May →
47%Best headshot accuracy · 13–4 · mirage, 4 Jul →
422msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · overpass, 13 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 21 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
L4Current streak
10–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 69% over 16cacheWeakest map · 22% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC198–1142%-0.01
dust2C197–1237%-0.01
ancientS1611–569%0.03
anubisC94–544%-0.02
cacheD92–722%0.01
mirageA74–357%0.01
overpassC52–340%0.03
train—31–233%0.03
shelter—31–233%0.04
office—21–150%0.02
poseidon—22–0100%0.12
fachwerk—10–10%0.01
boulder—10–10%0.00
vertigo—11–0100%0.09
nuke—11–0100%0.06
warden—10–10%0.07
sanctum—10–10%-0.27

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,036Matches
54%Win rate
1.14Avg K/D
77.9ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient11359%1.1916.2
Anubis5756%1.0614.9
Inferno5258%0.9814.3
Dust24045%0.9113.4
Overpass3047%0.9514.6
Mirage2748%0.9514.7
Vertigo1436%1.0417.4
Nuke944%1.0514.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.2%Headshot accuracy
37.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.1%Spray accuracy
82.1%Counter-strafing
9.2°Preaim
547msReaction time
63.4%T opening success
44.3%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
9.0%Flash assists
13.41HE damage / grenade
5.33Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

22% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno5–13-0.0315%27 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0417%27 Sept →
ancient5–130.0312%18 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0720%18 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0028%18 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.0312%17 Sept →
anubis13–110.0024%17 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0521%12 Sept →
inferno13–110.0114%12 Sept →
ancient13–100.019%9 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0212%9 Sept →
cache16–140.0017%9 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0422%6 Sept →
dust29–130.035%6 Sept →
ancient13–50.1114%6 Sept →
office11–7-0.0532%6 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0431%6 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.038%3 Sept →
ancient8–130.0626%2 Sept →
overpass7–130.0923%13 Aug →
office10–130.0824%13 Aug →
train13–80.0531%12 Aug →
fachwerk4–130.0117%12 Aug →
dust214–160.0419%12 Aug →
ancient16–140.0210%11 Aug →
inferno16–130.0413%11 Aug →
cache6–130.0328%11 Aug →
ancient13–80.0016%11 Aug →
dust213–110.0322%10 Aug →
inferno14–16-0.0115%10 Aug →
dust211–13-0.039%10 Aug →
anubis13–10-0.0215%10 Aug →
shelter3–130.0530%7 Aug →
boulder6–130.0028%7 Aug →
train4–13-0.0813%7 Aug →
shelter13–60.0520%7 Aug →
vertigo13–100.0919%7 Aug →
shelter12–120.0219%31 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0332%31 Jul →
inferno10–130.0519%31 Jul →
mirage7–130.0827%31 Jul →
dust215–15-0.0618%26 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0117%25 Jul →
ancient11–130.0721%25 Jul →
dust213–4-0.0131%25 Jul →
inferno13–7-0.0219%18 Jul →
dust213–8-0.0217%18 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.087%11 Jul →
nuke13–90.0619%11 Jul →
cache14–160.0915%11 Jul →
anubis13–9-0.0418%11 Jul →
ancient13–30.0714%11 Jul →
ancient16–130.0212%11 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0622%11 Jul →
mirage13–40.0147%4 Jul →
dust213–60.0214%30 Jun →
mirage11–13-0.0021%30 Jun →
anubis6–130.0221%30 Jun →
anubis6–13-0.0821%30 Jun →
cache13–7-0.0231%25 Jun →
mirage13–40.0119%25 Jun →
dust212–16-0.0423%25 Jun →
inferno13–6-0.035%13 Jun →
inferno8–80.0917%12 Jun →
overpass13–20.0726%12 Jun →
cache12–120.0114%1 Jun →
mirage8–13-0.0030%1 Jun →
cache12–120.0819%29 May →
inferno13–11-0.0323%29 May →
warden7–130.0727%29 May →
dust27–30.0722%24 May →
inferno11–130.0621%24 May →
anubis16–130.0319%24 May →
inferno7–130.0411%24 May →
inferno13–6-0.0614%22 May →
train12–120.1029%21 May →
ancient13–10.1824%21 May →
inferno13–7-0.0021%19 May →
mirage13–11-0.0114%14 May →
dust213–16-0.0211%7 May →
overpass10–13-0.0220%7 May →
ancient13–11-0.0211%3 May →
cache7–13-0.0219%2 May →
ancient13–6-0.008%2 May →
anubis10–130.0115%30 Apr →
anubis6–13-0.0910%30 Apr →
ancient13–70.0417%25 Apr →
dust211–13-0.0628%25 Apr →
dust213–50.0418%25 Apr →
overpass7–13-0.0911%23 Apr →
ancient4–13-0.0916%23 Apr →
poseidon9–70.1316%22 Apr →
sanctum2–9-0.2711%22 Apr →
poseidon9–20.1110%22 Apr →
overpass13–40.0916%21 Apr →
ancient4–13-0.0318%21 Apr →
inferno13–10-0.0024%19 Apr →
dust24–13-0.0721%19 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0819%19 Apr →
dust211–13-0.0012%14 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.