Reis2k — CS2 Stats
PT76561198184944182[U:1:224678454]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=4,917), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 10 median |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 50.0% | 51.9% |
| Shot accuracy | 15.1% | 13.7% |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.18 | 1.08 |
| Match win rate | 50.9% | 48.7% |
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate · -0.00 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Entry Fragger — High opening-fight frequency with above-par success in them.
Strong CT-side opener
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like s1mple 89% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, opening-duel success.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
CT openings. 66% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.
Areas to improve
T-side openings. Opening success drops from 66% on CT to 49% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.
Reaction time. 601ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 26 | 12–14 | 46% | 0.01 | |
| C | 17 | 7–10 | 41% | 0.01 | |
| B | 13 | 7–6 | 54% | 0.02 | |
| D | 12 | 4–8 | 33% | 0.00 | |
| B | 11 | 5–6 | 45% | 0.03 | |
| A | 7 | 4–3 | 57% | 0.01 | |
| B | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 0.00 | |
| — | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | -0.01 | |
| jura | — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.01 |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.10 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.04 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 240 | 55% | 1.23 | 18.8 |
| Ancient | 224 | 56% | 1.29 | 19.0 |
| Mirage | 178 | 49% | 1.26 | 19.4 |
| Inferno | 97 | 59% | 1.22 | 18.5 |
| Anubis | 76 | 39% | 1.18 | 17.6 |
| Vertigo | 42 | 36% | 1.09 | 18.8 |
| Train | 38 | 55% | 1.19 | 19.1 |
| Nuke | 25 | 40% | 1.17 | 17.6 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
33% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16–14 | -0.04 | 25% | 20 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.09 | 40% | 19 Jun → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 29% | 19 Jun → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 29% | 14 Jun → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 21% | 14 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 43% | 10 Jun → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 17% | 10 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.00 | 22% | 10 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.08 | 22% | 8 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.06 | 42% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.00 | 23% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 27% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 18% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.00 | 30% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 32% | 5 Jun → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.01 | 43% | 5 Jun → | ||
| 3–0 | 0.02 | 20% | 5 Jun → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.02 | 21% | 26 May → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.06 | 18% | 22 May → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 24% | 21 May → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.10 | 31% | 20 May → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.04 | 27% | 10 May → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 36% | 9 May → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.01 | 20% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 26% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 22% | 25 Mar → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.02 | 14% | 11 Mar → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.02 | 33% | 11 Mar → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.01 | 21% | 6 Mar → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.05 | 20% | 27 Feb → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 37% | 18 Feb → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.01 | 23% | 18 Feb → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.04 | 32% | 12 Feb → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.02 | 41% | 9 Feb → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.01 | 9% | 9 Feb → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.03 | 21% | 9 Feb → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.07 | 40% | 28 Dec → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 27% | 17 Dec → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 35% | 20 Nov → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.05 | 26% | 13 Nov → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.03 | 32% | 13 Nov → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 30% | 12 Nov → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.02 | 27% | 12 Nov → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.02 | 28% | 11 Nov → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.07 | 100% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 11–6 | -0.02 | 33% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 37% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 38% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.00 | 27% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.07 | 40% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.13 | 29% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.01 | 27% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 26% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 35% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.05 | 18% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.05 | 37% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 27% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 17% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.06 | 20% | 22 Jun → | ||
| jura | 7–13 | -0.02 | 37% | 4 Jun → | |
| jura | 13–11 | 0.04 | 37% | 4 Jun → | |
| 13–11 | 0.10 | 33% | 29 May → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 20% | 29 May → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 38% | 14 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.15 | 27% | 13 May → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.02 | 25% | 13 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 32% | 13 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.01 | 19% | 9 May → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.05 | 15% | 9 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.01 | 23% | 2 May → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.12 | 48% | 22 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 36% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.03 | 29% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 29% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.01 | 27% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.00 | 28% | 12 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.05 | 35% | 11 Feb → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.05 | 27% | 6 Feb → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 23% | 4 Feb → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 23% | 26 Jan → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 15% | 24 Jan → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 28% | 20 Jan → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 41% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 28% | 9 Jan → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.01 | 16% | 5 Jan → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 40% | 5 Jan → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.03 | 41% | 3 Jan → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.09 | 25% | 2 Jan → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.03 | 25% | 30 Dec → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 10% | 30 Dec → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.01 | 52% | 30 Dec → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.05 | 24% | 26 Dec → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.00 | 25% | 17 Dec → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 22% | 27 Nov → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 23% | 24 Nov → | ||
| 10–9 | -0.02 | 67% | 23 Nov → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.06 | 17% | 18 Nov → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 25% | 14 Nov → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.03 | 30% | 14 Nov → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.04 | 31% | 12 Nov → |
Match data via Leetify.