Snttuu

Snttuu — CS2 Stats

FI76561198165863371[U:1:205597643]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,609Tracked matches70%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidSupport
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,116 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 29 Oct 2026 (7 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,116 → 2,116
+14Tracked matches · now 2,609
+3.3ppWin rate · 66.7% → 70.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,116 +0 30 Aug – 29 Oct · 2 observations
2,1162,116peak 2,11630 Aug29 Oct
2,116Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
44Days played since 2026-04-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,116
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 384 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSnttuuFACEITLevel 9 · 2,116 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPEAK ELO2,116csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim73
Positioning54
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT62–37–1Last 10062%Win rateWWWWLWWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · +4.2pp headshot accuracy · +29ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.04), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 559ms

Last 10

  • 9–1 · 90% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 572ms

Last 20

  • 15–5 · 75% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 557ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim7.3
Utility5.8
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels1.3
Clutch3.8

Strong T-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 52% on T to 22% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 559ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.3
Positioning5.4
Utility5.8
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels2.7
Win Impact10.0

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time572ms−67ms
first ⅓ avg 639ms → last ⅓ avg 572ms
Headshot accuracy21.8%−4.0%
first ⅓ avg 25.9% → last ⅓ avg 21.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–4 · mirage, 10 Aug →
61%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · nuke, 30 Jul →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · mirage, 21 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 22 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W4Current streak
7–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 78% over 9anubisWeakest map · 40% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2313–1057%0.00
nukeS1914–574%0.02
ancientB179–853%-0.01
infernoA117–464%-0.03
dust2S118–373%0.01
anubisC104–640%-0.02
cacheS97–278%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,455Matches
51%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
76.6ADR
53%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage42851%1.1015.4
Ancient31150%1.1215.8
Inferno20050%1.0214.9
Nuke19750%1.0915.9
Anubis18052%1.0916.3
Dust211439%0.9815.0
Overpass6052%1.0015.7
Vertigo4457%1.1414.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.7%Headshot accuracy
34.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.0%Spray accuracy
78.3%Counter-strafing
10.2°Preaim
559msReaction time
51.6%T opening success
21.8%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
3.3%Flash assists
7.24HE damage / grenade
10.71Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 21.788% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–70.0029%4 Nov →
cache13–7-0.0521%2 Nov →
inferno13–11-0.0518%2 Nov →
anubis13–5-0.0123%2 Nov →
mirage6–13-0.0417%2 Nov →
dust213–10-0.0219%25 Oct →
dust213–1-0.0139%22 Oct →
dust213–100.0020%21 Oct →
mirage13–60.0722%21 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0531%12 Oct →
ancient16–130.0217%5 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0222%5 Oct →
anubis13–160.0721%5 Oct →
nuke16–130.0524%1 Oct →
inferno13–50.0532%30 Sept →
ancient4–130.0213%29 Sept →
nuke13–90.0322%29 Sept →
mirage13–90.0516%25 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0411%24 Sept →
ancient10–130.0417%24 Sept →
anubis13–100.0122%24 Sept →
mirage16–13-0.0117%23 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0229%23 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0421%22 Sept →
mirage13–80.0418%22 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0429%20 Sept →
anubis9–130.0532%2 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0128%2 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0021%2 Sept →
inferno13–2-0.028%1 Sept →
dust213–6-0.0131%1 Sept →
anubis0–11-0.0713%1 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0519%30 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0315%30 Aug →
mirage13–80.0214%30 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0626%30 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0022%29 Aug →
nuke13–6-0.0021%29 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0322%29 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0229%27 Aug →
inferno16–13-0.0317%26 Aug →
cache13–30.0125%26 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.0024%10 Aug →
cache13–50.0833%10 Aug →
dust215–150.0433%10 Aug →
mirage13–40.1521%10 Aug →
ancient13–40.0328%10 Aug →
cache13–50.0217%10 Aug →
nuke16–130.0215%4 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0827%3 Aug →
mirage13–90.0323%3 Aug →
nuke13–80.0832%3 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0423%2 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0127%30 Jul →
dust219–170.0435%30 Jul →
mirage13–9-0.0817%30 Jul →
dust213–50.0519%30 Jul →
nuke13–50.0261%30 Jul →
anubis13–8-0.0317%28 Jul →
anubis16–13-0.0529%28 Jul →
ancient17–19-0.0514%28 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.1024%27 Jul →
nuke13–80.0226%27 Jul →
ancient13–60.0637%27 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.0424%26 Jul →
dust216–120.0031%26 Jul →
ancient13–10-0.027%26 Jul →
mirage10–130.0025%26 Jul →
ancient13–50.0327%26 Jul →
mirage13–70.0230%26 Jul →
nuke13–90.0523%21 Jul →
mirage13–11-0.0133%21 Jul →
nuke13–7-0.0143%20 Jul →
mirage11–130.0025%19 Jul →
cache13–100.0328%19 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0230%19 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.089%19 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0240%15 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0229%15 Jul →
dust23–130.0127%15 Jul →
nuke6–130.0322%14 Jul →
inferno13–11-0.0913%14 Jul →
mirage13–60.0720%14 Jul →
inferno13–40.0119%13 Jul →
nuke13–90.0221%13 Jul →
cache14–160.0031%13 Jul →
mirage10–130.0422%9 Jul →
nuke13–30.0323%8 Jul →
cache1–13-0.0536%7 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0624%14 May →
mirage8–130.0028%6 May →
nuke13–3-0.0130%6 May →
ancient8–13-0.0222%6 May →
mirage16–19-0.0620%4 May →
inferno9–13-0.0922%4 May →
nuke13–50.0525%3 May →
cache13–90.0133%29 Apr →
anubis6–13-0.0324%28 Apr →
nuke13–40.0628%28 Apr →
ancient13–110.0419%28 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.