HENU — CS2 Stats
PRO“H3_-”ENCEFinlandIGLSettings & gear profile →
CH76561198065606574[U:1:105340846]Steam profile ↗VAC banned
Rating over time
Faceit ELO
- At peak — 4,301
- Reached: 4,000 ELO · 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO
- 4,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
- 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
CSDB's own observations — this history builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · -0.00 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Hybrid Rifler — Aim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.
Sharp aimer
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like NiKo 97% playstyle similarity
Most alike: positioning profile, opening-fight frequency.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
Aim. Aim score of 91 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 33 | 19–14 | 58% | -0.00 | |
| S | 21 | 14–7 | 67% | 0.01 | |
| A | 11 | 7–4 | 64% | -0.01 | |
| B | 11 | 5–6 | 45% | 0.01 | |
| S | 7 | 5–2 | 71% | -0.01 | |
| B | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 0.01 | |
| D | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | -0.02 | |
| C | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | -0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 766 | 56% | 1.18 | 17.4 |
| Ancient | 451 | 57% | 1.20 | 17.3 |
| Dust2 | 261 | 56% | 1.17 | 17.1 |
| Nuke | 244 | 63% | 1.27 | 18.0 |
| Anubis | 107 | 54% | 1.14 | 16.8 |
| Overpass | 82 | 54% | 1.13 | 16.2 |
| Inferno | 56 | 50% | 1.00 | 13.6 |
| Vertigo | 41 | 46% | 1.20 | 15.9 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 37.0862% — below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 18% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 8% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | -0.01 | 16% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 18% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.06 | 24% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 15% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.03 | 30% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.06 | 24% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 16% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.02 | 14% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.00 | 26% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.03 | 20% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.06 | 15% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.04 | 15% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.03 | 22% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.00 | 20% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 16% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.01 | 25% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 26% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 26% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 18% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 18% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 21% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 22–20 | -0.01 | 15% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 20% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 22% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.09 | 30% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.06 | 25% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.04 | 30% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.02 | 16% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.00 | 23% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.04 | 34% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.07 | 15% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 14% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.04 | 22% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.03 | 13% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.03 | 18% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 37% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.01 | 20% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.00 | 20% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.04 | 28% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.01 | 33% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 17% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.00 | 21% | 8 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 32% | 8 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.03 | 25% | 14 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.06 | 12% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 5% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.06 | 14% | 4 Jun → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.01 | 26% | 4 Jun → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.02 | 21% | 4 Jun → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 35% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.03 | 17% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 20% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.06 | 18% | 31 May → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.02 | 24% | 31 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.02 | 26% | 31 May → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.08 | 11% | 31 May → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.01 | 19% | 31 May → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.01 | 26% | 31 May → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.00 | 15% | 30 May → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 19% | 30 May → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.07 | 29% | 30 May → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 19% | 30 May → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.04 | 25% | 29 May → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 15% | 29 May → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 19% | 26 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.02 | 21% | 23 May → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.04 | 33% | 23 May → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 16% | 5 May → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 20% | 26 Apr → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.01 | 16% | 26 Apr → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.09 | 11% | 25 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.03 | 25% | 24 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 24% | 24 Apr → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.01 | 34% | 23 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 25% | 23 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.03 | 22% | 20 Apr → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.06 | 17% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 13% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.05 | 20% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.08 | 17% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 22% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 15% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.00 | 34% | 4 Apr → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.03 | 41% | 1 Apr → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.08 | 25% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.05 | 17% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 20% | 28 Mar → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.04 | 18% | 28 Mar → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.04 | 19% | 28 Mar → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.04 | 15% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.02 | 14% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 21% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.01 | 23% | 25 Mar → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.05 | 11% | 16 Mar → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 16% | 5 Mar → | ||
| 19–16 | -0.03 | 13% | 5 Mar → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.12 | 20% | 5 Mar → | ||
| 22–19 | -0.10 | 16% | 4 Mar → |
Match data via Leetify.