Sae-_-Bonjo — CS2 Stats

76561199838451395[U:1:1878185667]

103Tracked matches64%Win rate2025Tracked since
148Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.7 StrongEntry Fragger
Premier CS Rating24,109Top 25% of 29,473 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#8871 of 54602 tracked
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=6,418), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate49.5%47.1%50.0%meets
Shot accuracy0.0%12.8%13.5%13.5% short
Kill/death ratio1.281.081.13above
Match win rate56.3%46.6%48.4%above

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSae-_-BonjoPREMIER24,109 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning74
Utility79

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY60364Last 10060%Win rateWLTLLWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Entry FraggerHigh opening-fight frequency with above-par success in them.

Aim8.4
Aggression10.0
Utility7.9
Positioning7.4
Opening Duels6.5

Strong CT-side openerEffective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.

Where you differ: higher utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 64% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Flashes. 0.87 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Utility. Utility score of 79 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 64% on CT to 48% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning7.4
Utility7.9
Mechanics5.1
Opening Duels6.5
Win Impact9.8

Composite 7.7/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time389ms−101ms
first ⅓ avg 491ms → last ⅓ avg 389ms
Headshot accuracy21.6%+1.6%
first ⅓ avg 19.9% → last ⅓ avg 21.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.17Best rating — nuke 13–2
130Biggest win — mirage
11Longest win streak
82In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 75% over 8dust2Weakest map · 50% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA46262057%0.03
ancientA159660%0.02
nukeA85363%0.03
dust2B84450%0.03
anubisS86275%0.04
infernoA74357%0.04
overpass43175%0.00
vertigo220100%0.10
cache21150%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

7,555Lifetime kills
1.28K/D · Top 25% of Pink band
430Matches
56.3%Match win rate · Top 10% of Pink band
49.5%Headshot % · Top 50% of Pink band
0.0%Shot accuracy
1,482MVPs
148Hours (in match)
579Bombs planted
152Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

380dust2
349nuke
339inferno
86vertigo
37train
13lake
2office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.9%Headshot accuracy
31.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
28.7%Spray accuracy
73.0%Counter-strafing
5.2°Preaim
405msReaction time
47.7%T opening success
64.1%CT opening success
0.87Enemies flashed / flash
6.2%Flash assists
14.55HE damage / grenade
19.33Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–30.1027%22 Aug
inferno4–130.0122%1 Aug
mirage15–150.0522%1 Aug
mirage3–13-0.0713%29 Jul
mirage8–13-0.0040%27 Jul
mirage13–100.0513%26 Jul
mirage13–70.108%26 Jul
nuke1–13-0.034%23 Jul
vertigo9–50.0515%23 Jul
mirage13–70.0929%22 Jul
dust215–150.0310%21 Jul
mirage13–60.0312%20 Jul
mirage13–100.0820%20 Jul
mirage10–130.0318%19 Jul
dust211–13-0.0126%19 Jul
dust216–120.0218%19 Jul
ancient13–11-0.0422%19 Jul
ancient13–60.0516%11 Jul
mirage13–110.1723%11 Jul
mirage12–7-0.0819%11 Jul
mirage16–13-0.0710%11 Jul
mirage4–130.0114%10 Jul
inferno13–80.0129%10 Jul
mirage13–100.0829%10 Jul
nuke13–4-0.0218%10 Jul
mirage13–60.0529%8 Jul
cache9–13-0.0416%8 Jul
cache13–50.0727%8 Jul
mirage7–13-0.0122%5 Jul
anubis0–13-0.0560%4 Jul
mirage13–70.0529%3 Jul
ancient12–160.0225%26 Jun
vertigo9–50.1528%26 Jun
mirage15–150.1015%22 Jun
ancient6–130.0524%21 Jun
mirage13–100.0121%21 Jun
mirage13–0-0.0323%21 Jun
anubis13–100.1623%21 Jun
anubis13–110.0825%20 Jun
mirage13–40.0428%20 Jun
nuke13–50.0944%20 Jun
ancient13–90.1025%19 Jun
anubis13–50.0624%19 Jun
mirage13–5-0.0030%19 Jun
overpass13–60.0211%19 Jun
dust213–50.1012%17 Jun
mirage7–13-0.058%13 Jun
mirage8–130.0116%13 Jun
inferno6–130.0436%31 May
anubis13–50.1322%31 May
inferno9–130.0528%30 May
anubis13–80.0117%30 May
inferno13–60.0541%29 May
mirage13–100.0530%28 May
mirage13–20.0725%8 May
ancient9–13-0.0422%3 May
anubis13–110.0210%25 Apr
mirage13–5-0.0024%17 Apr
overpass16–12-0.0012%12 Apr
overpass3–80.0050%1 Feb
nuke5–13-0.0415%25 Jan
ancient10–13-0.0222%25 Jan
mirage13–30.0640%24 Jan
anubis2–13-0.0723%23 Jan
mirage0–13-0.0917%22 Jan
nuke11–130.0521%18 Jan
mirage12–160.0939%17 Jan
mirage10–130.0119%16 Jan
mirage2–130.0423%15 Jan
mirage12–120.1221%9 Jan
mirage13–00.1622%7 Jan
ancient16–120.0215%22 Dec
mirage9–130.0322%21 Dec
ancient13–110.0026%6 Dec
nuke13–20.1724%5 Dec
ancient13–40.0725%30 Nov
mirage8–130.0929%23 Nov
mirage13–50.0432%19 Nov
dust213–20.0918%19 Nov
mirage13–50.0411%16 Nov
ancient13–100.1510%16 Nov
mirage8–13-0.0117%9 Nov
overpass13–7-0.0128%9 Nov
ancient6–10-0.070%7 Nov
ancient13–100.0811%6 Nov
dust216–140.1016%23 Oct
mirage13–70.0219%21 Oct
nuke13–50.0317%26 Sept
mirage9–130.0119%23 Sept
dust28–13-0.0523%17 Sept
inferno13–70.0419%14 Sept
ancient5–13-0.1020%12 Sept
mirage10–13-0.0116%10 Sept
mirage13–60.0926%6 Sept
nuke16–14-0.0320%6 Sept
ancient13–90.0117%1 Sept
dust24–13-0.0334%13 Aug
mirage2–13-0.0514%13 Aug
inferno13–60.0426%1 Aug
mirage13–110.0319%29 Jul

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches11-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →