der Sklavenhalter

der Sklavenhalter — CS2 Stats

DK76561199186239846[U:1:1225974118]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,305Tracked matches47%Win rate2021Tracked since
1,134Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.2 SolidAggressive Rifler
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,298 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=4,917), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate44.3%51.9%
Shot accuracy10.2%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.611.08
Match win rate54.9%48.7%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGder SklavenhalterFACEITLevel 10 · 2,298 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning61
Utility45

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD47512Last 10047%Win rateLLLWLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.4
Aggression9.0
Utility4.5
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels4.2
Clutch4.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: higher opening-fight frequency.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.4° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 56% on CT to 38% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 558ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning6.1
Utility4.5
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact3.9

Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.05 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time561ms+19ms
first ⅓ avg 542ms → last ⅓ avg 561ms
Headshot accuracy19.4%−0.0%
first ⅓ avg 19.4% → last ⅓ avg 19.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.19Best rating — mirage 13–9
132Biggest win — train
5Longest win streak
L3Current streak
913In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 67% over 6dust2Weakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC2591636%0.03
nukeB23111248%0.04
ancientA169756%0.02
mirageB126650%0.05
overpassS64267%0.06
trainB63350%0.04
dust2D51420%-0.01
anubis32167%-0.00
cache2020%0.06
vertigo220100%0.11

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

85,324Lifetime kills
1.61K/D · Top 5% of Level 10 players
2,264Matches
54.9%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
44.3%Headshot %
10.2%Shot accuracy
13,363MVPs
1,134Hours (in match)
2,605Bombs planted
2,767Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4722,663
AWP6,521
Tec-92,141
MAG-72,071
MP91,657
MAC-101,532

Lifetime map wins

10,876inferno
5,715nuke
3,074vertigo
1,277dust2
1,094train
116lake
104cbble
100aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,064Matches
52%Win rate
1.39Avg K/D
93.8ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
34%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno14651%1.4119.9
Nuke14159%1.4320.5
Ancient9951%1.3420.4
Anubis8847%1.3019.7
Mirage7441%1.2617.5
Vertigo3959%1.5022.4
Overpass1436%1.2016.7
Dust21443%1.2119.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.9%Headshot accuracy
40.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.2%Spray accuracy
79.9%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
558msReaction time
37.6%T opening success
56.2%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
3.8%Flash assists
8.29HE damage / grenade
8.26Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 37.5607% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategyDust 2 grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage4–110.0014%11 Aug
inferno10–130.1336%26 Jul
nuke1–13-0.0126%26 Jul
inferno13–50.1017%22 Jul
cache4–130.0516%22 Jul
nuke13–60.1121%22 Jul
ancient13–110.1022%22 Jul
mirage8–13-0.016%24 Jun
dust26–13-0.0311%24 Jun
nuke3–13-0.0910%24 Jun
nuke16–19-0.0111%15 Jun
nuke13–8-0.0435%15 Jun
nuke5–13-0.0320%3 Jun
nuke13–70.1122%3 Jun
inferno13–80.0726%3 Jun
ancient2–11-0.0613%15 May
inferno5–13-0.0117%14 May
ancient11–130.1212%8 May
cache4–130.0839%29 Apr
vertigo13–70.0613%28 Apr
overpass13–110.0523%28 Apr
inferno1–4-0.0750%28 Apr
vertigo13–40.1612%28 Apr
ancient14–16-0.0323%27 Apr
ancient11–130.0420%21 Apr
mirage13–50.1232%21 Apr
mirage13–90.1223%13 Apr
ancient16–140.0218%11 Apr
ancient13–100.0324%11 Apr
mirage13–11-0.056%27 Mar
inferno7–9-0.067%26 Mar
ancient13–10-0.009%26 Mar
ancient13–11-0.059%24 Mar
nuke19–160.0719%24 Mar
inferno5–40.1017%24 Mar
anubis7–13-0.0313%18 Mar
nuke8–13-0.0318%18 Mar
inferno11–13-0.0320%23 Feb
ancient9–13-0.0423%18 Feb
inferno13–90.0924%18 Feb
anubis13–70.026%15 Feb
anubis13–8-0.0022%15 Feb
nuke5–130.1028%13 Feb
nuke13–110.0413%4 Feb
inferno5–13-0.0122%26 Jan
nuke13–40.0310%19 Jan
mirage13–70.0717%15 Jan
inferno8–130.0017%12 Jan
nuke13–90.1129%7 Jan
inferno9–13-0.0318%7 Jan
inferno12–160.0326%7 Jan
nuke13–30.1047%7 Jan
ancient13–110.0114%7 Jan
ancient13–70.0326%7 Jan
inferno15–150.0420%7 Jan
mirage5–13-0.0910%7 Jan
ancient13–110.0216%7 Jan
dust26–13-0.0621%7 Jan
inferno7–130.0520%27 Dec
inferno13–40.1026%22 Dec
train5–13-0.0129%22 Dec
dust215–15-0.0220%12 Dec
nuke13–100.0128%12 Dec
ancient11–13-0.017%12 Dec
train13–90.0825%12 Dec
overpass13–80.1029%11 Dec
mirage14–160.0422%11 Dec
train13–20.0719%11 Dec
mirage13–90.1918%4 Dec
dust28–130.0222%4 Dec
inferno6–13-0.0414%4 Dec
mirage6–130.1217%3 Dec
inferno3–13-0.0923%3 Dec
inferno13–90.0121%3 Dec
train4–130.0327%3 Dec
overpass13–60.0624%3 Dec
overpass10–130.0214%3 Dec
train13–60.0225%3 Dec
inferno13–70.0723%2 Dec
mirage14–16-0.0012%2 Dec
dust213–60.0617%1 Dec
nuke11–130.0915%1 Dec
overpass9–70.0211%29 Nov
nuke6–13-0.0010%27 Nov
nuke5–130.0824%27 Nov
overpass13–100.0919%26 Nov
train11–130.0418%26 Nov
ancient7–130.0626%26 Nov
nuke6–13-0.0319%26 Nov
nuke11–130.1318%26 Nov
nuke7–130.0325%25 Nov
inferno13–50.1736%25 Nov
inferno13–70.1414%25 Nov
ancient13–30.1330%25 Nov
inferno13–110.0517%25 Nov
inferno8–13-0.0224%25 Nov
nuke13–40.0712%25 Nov
mirage13–70.0714%25 Nov
inferno7–13-0.0124%24 Nov
nuke13–50.0812%24 Nov

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →