CTK9876 — CS2 Stats
76561199087806918[U:1:1127541190]✓ No bans
Rating over time
Faceit ELO
- At peak — 995
- Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 56 to go
- Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
- Level 4 first seen 2026-08-30
- Level 3 first seen 2026-08-30
Premier CS Rating
- At peak — 20,002
- Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,998 to go
- Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
- Pink band first seen 2026-08-30
- Purple band first seen 2026-08-30
CSDB's own observations — this history builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=6,418), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Pink band median | Red band median | vs Red band |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 48.5% | 47.1% | 50.0% | 1.5% short |
| Shot accuracy | 4.3% | 12.8% | 13.5% | 9.2% short |
| Kill/death ratio | 0.90 | 1.08 | 1.13 | 0.23 short |
| Match win rate | 40.5% | 46.6% | 48.4% | 7.9% short |
This profile sits below the typical Red band player on every metric we can compare.
Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Strong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like ropz 89% playstyle similarity
Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.
T-side openings. Opening success drops from 60% on CT to 33% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.
Reaction time. 608ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 5.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 34 | 15–19 | 44% | -0.00 | |
| D | 18 | 6–12 | 33% | -0.01 | |
| A | 11 | 6–5 | 55% | -0.02 | |
| D | 11 | 3–8 | 27% | -0.01 | |
| C | 10 | 4–6 | 40% | -0.02 | |
| C | 8 | 3–5 | 38% | 0.03 | |
| — | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 0.07 | |
| — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.00 | |
| shelter | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.07 |
| boulder | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.08 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 1 | 100% | 0.93 | 14.0 |
| Inferno | 1 | 100% | 0.73 | 8.0 |
| Ancient | 1 | 0% | 1.15 | 15.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Grenades & UtilityGrenade Lineups →
Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.
Enemies flashed per flash 0.3652 — below the 0.5 mark we flag
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 32.5229% — below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
27% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2–13 | -0.08 | 0% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.14 | 15% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.05 | 17% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.11 | 21% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 17% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.02 | 11% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.08 | 19% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.07 | 14% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.00 | 23% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 17% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.00 | 22% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 20% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.04 | 22% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 22% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.04 | 19% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 16% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.01 | 19% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.09 | 20% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.09 | 25% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.05 | 100% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 13% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.04 | 10% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.03 | 16% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 29% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 25% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 8% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 9% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 23% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.00 | 18% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.03 | 24% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.03 | 15% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 14% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.03 | 14% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 0–13 | -0.06 | 20% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.04 | 23% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 6–0 | 0.01 | 25% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 8% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 14% | 20 Jul → | ||
| shelter | 3–13 | -0.07 | 20% | 19 Jul → | |
| boulder | 5–13 | -0.08 | 10% | 19 Jul → | |
| 5–13 | -0.05 | 15% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.03 | 14% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 12% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.08 | 35% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.02 | 23% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.14 | 27% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.09 | 16% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.08 | 29% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.05 | 7% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 17% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.03 | 15% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.01 | 19% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.08 | 17% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 20% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 8% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.05 | 20% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 13% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.06 | 15% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.05 | 28% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.02 | 26% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.02 | 14% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.03 | 16% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 9–5 | 0.14 | 12% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.06 | 15% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.09 | 25% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.04 | 14% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.04 | 13% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.04 | 19% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.00 | 18% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.03 | 42% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 13–3 | -0.04 | 21% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.04 | 17% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 25% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.03 | 12% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.11 | 10% | 25 Jun → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.05 | 15% | 25 Jun → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.02 | 7% | 25 Jun → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.03 | 27% | 24 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.00 | 17% | 24 Jun → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.03 | 32% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.04 | 34% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 20% | 20 Jun → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.03 | 22% | 19 Jun → | ||
| 11–6 | 0.03 | 28% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.01 | 23% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.01 | 23% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.00 | 13% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 0–13 | -0.04 | 0% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 0–13 | -0.04 | 0% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 15% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.02 | 33% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 14% | 16 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 27% | 16 Jun → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.02 | 15% | 16 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.07 | 19% | 11 Jun → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.08 | 19% | 11 Jun → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.02 | 21% | 11 Jun → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.06 | 19% | 10 Jun → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.04 | 22% | 10 Jun → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 31% | 9 Jun → |
Match data via Leetify.
Recent teammates
- 45Player 78254514 recent matches together
- 90Player 36229010 recent matches together
- 95Player 69239572 recent matches together
- 15Player 23281542 recent matches together
- 52Player 93205220 recent matches together
- 82Player 64268245 recent matches together
- 09Player 48970911 recent matches together
- 98Player 31869814 recent matches together