whitelisted

whitelisted — CS2 Stats

NL76561198314361193[U:1:354095465]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

774Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,041Hours in CS13Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.9 DevelopingEntry Fragger
Premier CS Rating15,730Purple band · top ~25.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#31612 of 54956 tracked
FaceitLevel 4 · 1,005 ELOTop 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,711), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate33.2%42.7%44.0%10.8% short
Shot accuracy14.2%10.8%11.6%above
Kill/death ratio1.011.001.03meets
Match win rate37.1%44.1%45.1%8.0% short

This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGwhitelistedFACEITLevel 4 · 1,005 ELOSTANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPREMIER15,730 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim61
Positioning63
Utility20

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48502Last 10048%Win rateWWLLWLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Entry FraggerHigh opening-fight frequency with above-par success in them.

Aim6.1
Aggression10.0
Utility2.0
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels6.2
Clutch3.8

Strong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 79% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 65% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 65% on CT to 45% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 618ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 69% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.1
Positioning6.3
Utility2.0
Mechanics4.2
Opening Duels6.2
Win Impact2.8

Composite 4.9/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time620ms−13ms
first ⅓ avg 633ms → last ⅓ avg 620ms
Headshot accuracy14.6%+2.4%
first ⅓ avg 12.2% → last ⅓ avg 14.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.26Best rating — inferno 9–1
131Biggest win — dust2
7Longest win streak
W2Current streak
1112In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 60% over 10mirageWeakest map · 39% over 18
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB25121348%0.01
dust2B25121348%-0.01
mirageC1871139%-0.03
infernoA106460%-0.01
overpassA95456%-0.05
cacheB84450%-0.01
anubisC52340%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (39% over 18). Start with the 6 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

58,459Lifetime kills
1.01K/D · Top 50% of Level 4 players
3,887Matches
37.1%Match win rate
33.2%Headshot %
14.2%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 4 players
7,042MVPs
980Hours (in match)
1,570Bombs planted
645Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

SG 5537,172
AUG6,468
AWP4,993
AK-474,367
MP71,869
SSG 081,833

Lifetime map wins

6,766dust2
2,827nuke
1,057inferno
860vertigo
796train
617lake
333office
224safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

312Matches
46%Win rate
0.96Avg K/D
78.3ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust28544%0.9714.8
Nuke6670%1.1415.7
Anubis4141%0.8814.3
Overpass3453%1.0114.7
Mirage3438%0.8413.5
Train1547%1.1917.0
Inferno1020%0.8512.6
Ancient1030%0.9815.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.4%Headshot accuracy
34.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.2%Spray accuracy
69.0%Counter-strafing
7.8°Preaim
618msReaction time
45.0%T opening success
64.8%CT opening success
0.31Enemies flashed / flash
5.4%Flash assists
6.25HE damage / grenade
0.66Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.4417% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3123 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

39% win rate across 18 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategyMirage grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–70.0313%30 Aug
mirage13–5-0.034%30 Aug
mirage7–13-0.0415%29 Aug
cache5–13-0.0114%29 Aug
dust213–100.0118%28 Aug
cache10–13-0.0120%28 Aug
dust213–1-0.0119%28 Aug
nuke7–13-0.0117%28 Aug
nuke13–100.0313%28 Aug
dust213–110.0616%27 Aug
nuke16–140.0311%26 Aug
dust211–13-0.0416%26 Aug
anubis13–3-0.025%26 Aug
nuke14–160.0215%25 Aug
nuke10–13-0.0615%25 Aug
dust211–13-0.0414%25 Aug
dust213–11-0.0114%25 Aug
nuke10–130.0312%16 Aug
mirage1–13-0.1030%16 Aug
mirage3–13-0.0523%14 Aug
mirage10–130.0314%14 Aug
mirage6–13-0.0716%13 Aug
dust213–110.0122%13 Aug
nuke11–13-0.0216%11 Aug
dust213–80.0820%11 Aug
nuke4–13-0.070%11 Aug
nuke10–130.0310%9 Aug
mirage13–10-0.113%9 Aug
dust29–13-0.0011%9 Aug
nuke13–70.0923%9 Aug
mirage12–16-0.0523%7 Aug
nuke6–130.0311%7 Aug
cache13–5-0.0210%7 Aug
inferno13–100.0110%7 Aug
mirage15–15-0.0319%7 Aug
overpass6–9-0.1042%7 Aug
inferno2–9-0.1413%7 Aug
nuke5–9-0.009%7 Aug
dust215–150.0216%4 Aug
dust213–1-0.0117%4 Aug
nuke10–13-0.0212%4 Aug
overpass4–9-0.1220%3 Aug
inferno9–50.0913%3 Aug
nuke13–110.0314%2 Aug
dust211–13-0.0624%2 Aug
nuke13–9-0.0111%2 Aug
nuke5–130.0226%2 Aug
dust22–13-0.086%1 Aug
cache13–80.0821%1 Aug
mirage13–10-0.0313%1 Aug
cache11–13-0.0219%30 Jul
mirage13–50.0415%30 Jul
cache8–13-0.0710%30 Jul
cache13–5-0.0211%12 Jul
dust22–13-0.079%12 Jul
dust213–30.0014%8 Jul
cache13–90.0311%7 Jul
nuke13–60.0111%5 Jul
nuke13–110.0020%28 Jun
nuke13–100.0811%23 Jun
overpass11–13-0.0519%23 Jun
overpass2–13-0.094%23 Jun
nuke16–14-0.019%23 Jun
nuke11–13-0.0213%21 Jun
overpass13–6-0.0114%19 Jun
dust213–11-0.0221%17 Jun
dust25–13-0.0722%15 Jun
mirage2–13-0.0813%15 Jun
anubis8–13-0.0014%15 Jun
inferno7–9-0.139%15 Jun
inferno3–9-0.166%15 Jun
inferno9–40.0314%15 Jun
inferno9–40.1426%15 Jun
mirage1–120.026%10 Jun
anubis13–10-0.0416%9 Jun
inferno2–9-0.200%9 Jun
inferno9–60.026%9 Jun
anubis8–13-0.069%8 Jun
dust210–130.0215%7 Jun
mirage9–13-0.0810%7 Jun
dust27–13-0.0512%7 Jun
overpass13–8-0.0517%5 Jun
dust28–13-0.0213%5 Jun
nuke13–8-0.0211%5 Jun
mirage13–11-0.0216%5 Jun
overpass13–10-0.075%5 Jun
mirage13–110.0214%30 May
dust213–9-0.004%28 May
dust213–7-0.036%28 May
nuke13–8-0.0113%28 May
dust214–160.0421%22 May
overpass13–110.0013%21 May
mirage13–80.0117%19 May
overpass13–50.0415%19 May
inferno9–10.2617%19 May
dust213–90.0213%18 May
anubis10–13-0.0316%18 May
dust28–13-0.0113%18 May
mirage11–13-0.0012%18 May
nuke11–130.0411%16 May

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →