Jozzma

Jozzma — CS2 Stats

SE76561198042857727[U:1:82591999]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

832Tracked matches41%Win rate2022Tracked since
3,363Hours in CS11Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.1 Developing
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Performance scores

Aim51
Positioning34
Utility49

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD36595Last 10036%Win rateLLLLLTWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Aim5.1
Aggression2.9
Utility4.9
Positioning3.4
Opening Duels0.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 72% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-fight frequency.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 642ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.1
Positioning3.4
Utility4.9
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels0.1
Win Impact1.9

Composite 4.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.06
first ⅓ avg 0.05 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time647ms−29ms
first ⅓ avg 676ms → last ⅓ avg 647ms
Headshot accuracy11.7%−2.5%
first ⅓ avg 14.2% → last ⅓ avg 11.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.16Best rating — mirage 13–4
131Biggest win — palacio
5Longest win streak
L5Current streak
410In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 60% over 5infernoWeakest map · 21% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageD29101934%0.02
infernoD1431121%0.01
dust2C125742%0.02
ancientD93633%0.01
nukeB84450%0.03
cacheD72529%0.04
anubisA53260%-0.00
vertigo41325%0.06
palacio32167%0.03
overpass2020%-0.05
agency21150%0.09
train110100%-0.02
boulder1010%-0.02
fachwerk1010%-0.03
alpine1010%0.02
warden110100%0.10

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (21% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

134,999Lifetime kills
1.77K/D · Top 5% of tracked players
7,567Matches
46.1%Match win rate · Top 50% of tracked players
62.3%Headshot % · Top 5% of tracked players
16.1%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of tracked players
10,381MVPs
1,692Hours (in match)
4,400Bombs planted
693Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4717,780
Negev10,076
AWP8,375
P905,822
AUG4,803
SG 5534,416
MAC-104,216

Lifetime map wins

4,915inferno
4,853dust2
2,944nuke
1,746vertigo
851office
712train
404cbble
208italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

11.7%Headshot accuracy
32.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.2%Spray accuracy
79.9%Counter-strafing
10.5°Preaim
642msReaction time
27.3%T opening success
30.7%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
4.1%Flash assists
11.55HE damage / grenade
6.54Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 11.6881% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 27.2919% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

21% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategyInferno grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust27–13-0.1014%25 Aug
inferno6–130.039%24 Aug
nuke9–130.039%22 Aug
dust22–13-0.0114%22 Aug
mirage9–13-0.0210%22 Aug
cache12–120.0511%21 Aug
dust213–3-0.045%21 Aug
inferno6–130.0420%20 Aug
train13–6-0.028%13 Aug
mirage1–13-0.027%10 Aug
mirage13–10-0.0214%5 Aug
inferno9–13-0.0124%5 Aug
mirage2–13-0.0417%4 Aug
inferno12–120.0411%2 Aug
inferno12–12-0.058%1 Aug
vertigo10–13-0.0110%26 Jul
mirage13–100.0313%25 Jul
anubis13–80.057%23 Jul
mirage0–13-0.096%23 Jul
ancient10–130.0112%21 Jul
mirage13–4-0.0512%20 Jul
nuke13–80.019%16 Jul
mirage13–20.019%16 Jul
mirage13–5-0.0318%10 Jul
inferno13–60.0711%10 Jul
boulder9–13-0.0216%9 Jul
fachwerk2–13-0.0314%9 Jul
vertigo11–130.0311%1 Jul
inferno13–9-0.047%30 Jun
mirage5–13-0.0512%29 Jun
mirage1–13-0.0518%21 Jun
mirage5–13-0.0313%15 Jun
anubis13–30.017%15 Jun
inferno11–13-0.0612%3 Jun
ancient13–9-0.0910%3 Jun
nuke5–0-0.0918%3 Jun
cache4–13-0.0126%28 May
cache10–130.069%22 May
inferno11–130.0616%22 May
inferno2–130.0119%21 May
mirage1–70.1215%21 May
dust29–00.127%21 May
mirage11–13-0.0217%8 May
cache13–70.1217%8 May
anubis7–130.0015%8 May
mirage6–130.1216%4 May
cache6–130.0616%4 May
mirage8–130.0412%3 May
nuke6–130.0124%3 May
cache13–40.018%1 May
cache5–13-0.0225%29 Apr
overpass10–13-0.059%27 Apr
nuke13–60.0927%27 Apr
inferno11–130.0313%19 Apr
inferno2–13-0.1111%18 Apr
dust24–13-0.0921%8 Apr
anubis8–13-0.0717%7 Apr
mirage13–110.0919%7 Apr
ancient11–130.1319%25 Mar
mirage13–80.1214%25 Mar
ancient11–130.0411%16 Mar
nuke13–40.0425%16 Mar
overpass8–13-0.0617%6 Mar
mirage4–13-0.0113%23 Feb
inferno13–50.0517%17 Feb
mirage11–13-0.0117%16 Feb
ancient10–13-0.0319%15 Feb
ancient13–60.0115%10 Feb
dust24–130.0519%7 Feb
mirage8–130.0613%7 Feb
dust213–11-0.0121%6 Feb
mirage13–40.1614%6 Feb
nuke5–130.0214%6 Feb
inferno6–130.0613%2 Feb
dust212–120.0719%29 Jan
mirage13–70.1115%26 Jan
dust213–50.0011%26 Jan
alpine3–130.0214%25 Jan
warden13–40.1014%25 Jan
ancient8–13-0.0310%25 Jan
palacio1–13-0.0417%21 Jan
dust26–130.0522%21 Jan
agency13–50.1413%20 Jan
mirage5–13-0.0013%20 Jan
agency4–130.0313%19 Jan
vertigo11–130.148%19 Jan
mirage2–13-0.0119%18 Jan
mirage6–130.0016%10 Jan
dust213–40.076%10 Jan
palacio4–10.037%10 Jan
anubis13–4-0.0118%10 Jan
ancient4–130.0410%7 Jan
mirage6–13-0.0312%7 Jan
palacio13–10.1113%4 Jan
dust211–130.1223%4 Jan
mirage13–110.1515%2 Jan
vertigo13–50.0712%2 Jan
ancient13–110.0210%2 Jan
mirage12–120.1313%30 Dec
nuke8–130.1018%30 Dec

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →