seizha — CS2 Stats
76561198020107992[U:1:59842264]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Entry Fragger — High opening-fight frequency with above-par success in them.
Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like s1mple 96% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.
CT openings. 72% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.
Areas to improve
Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 11.4° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.
T-side openings. Opening success drops from 72% on CT to 40% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.6/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 14 | 7–7 | 50% | 0.05 | |
| D | 12 | 4–8 | 33% | 0.03 | |
| C | 11 | 4–7 | 36% | 0.03 | |
| office | A | 11 | 7–4 | 64% | 0.03 |
| D | 9 | 2–7 | 22% | 0.04 | |
| A | 9 | 5–4 | 56% | 0.07 | |
| C | 7 | 3–4 | 43% | 0.06 | |
| S | 7 | 5–2 | 71% | 0.09 | |
| A | 7 | 4–3 | 57% | 0.02 | |
| S | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 0.10 | |
| — | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 0.04 | |
| alpine | — | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 0.09 |
| boulder | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.03 |
| warden | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.11 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (22% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 156 | 63% | 1.38 | 19.3 |
| Anubis | 104 | 54% | 1.39 | 18.0 |
| Inferno | 70 | 60% | 1.36 | 18.8 |
| Mirage | 62 | 47% | 1.20 | 17.9 |
| Dust2 | 52 | 58% | 1.20 | 17.4 |
| Nuke | 48 | 58% | 1.50 | 19.8 |
| Overpass | 21 | 57% | 1.33 | 16.5 |
| Train | 20 | 65% | 1.29 | 20.1 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
22% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 14% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.02 | 14% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.06 | 20% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.12 | 16% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.12 | 27% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.06 | 33% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.07 | 22% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 15% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.09 | 19% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.05 | 15% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.12 | 17% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.14 | 25% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 18% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.09 | 19% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.02 | 14% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.06 | 17% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.01 | 24% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.11 | 23% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 15% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.05 | 7% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.18 | 20% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 14% | 24 Jul → | ||
| office | 12–12 | 0.03 | 19% | 20 Jul → | |
| 10–13 | 0.07 | 9% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.06 | 13% | 19 Jul → | ||
| boulder | 13–6 | 0.03 | 21% | 15 Jul → | |
| 6–13 | 0.04 | 15% | 15 Jul → | ||
| office | 13–3 | 0.11 | 18% | 10 Jul → | |
| office | 5–13 | -0.08 | 14% | 9 Jul → | |
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 16% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.08 | 19% | 2 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.16 | 22% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.02 | 16% | 25 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.04 | 21% | 23 Jun → | ||
| 9–12 | -0.03 | 14% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.10 | 21% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.00 | 24% | 20 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.11 | 23% | 20 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.00 | 18% | 20 Jun → | ||
| 0–5 | -0.05 | 0% | 19 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.06 | 14% | 19 Jun → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.00 | 23% | 19 Jun → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.05 | 14% | 19 Jun → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.11 | 29% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.08 | 23% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 24% | 5 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.07 | 30% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 24% | 2 Jun → | ||
| office | 10–13 | 0.05 | 31% | 31 May → | |
| 9–13 | 0.12 | 10% | 27 May → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.00 | 12% | 24 May → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.07 | 27% | 23 May → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 19% | 22 May → | ||
| office | 13–10 | 0.04 | 23% | 14 May → | |
| office | 5–13 | 0.05 | 27% | 14 May → | |
| 3–13 | -0.00 | 23% | 9 May → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.18 | 29% | 6 May → | ||
| office | 13–10 | -0.01 | 23% | 4 May → | |
| 13–6 | 0.12 | 28% | 29 Apr → | ||
| office | 13–8 | 0.08 | 15% | 28 Apr → | |
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 15% | 23 Apr → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.19 | 24% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.06 | 22% | 20 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.06 | 31% | 18 Apr → | ||
| office | 13–7 | 0.01 | 11% | 14 Apr → | |
| 7–13 | 0.07 | 18% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 20% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.08 | 29% | 2 Apr → | ||
| 0–3 | 0.05 | 33% | 2 Apr → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.03 | 12% | 27 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 24% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 27% | 25 Mar → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.05 | 26% | 23 Mar → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 23% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.04 | 25% | 19 Mar → | ||
| office | 13–10 | 0.08 | 30% | 18 Mar → | |
| office | 13–5 | 0.03 | 22% | 18 Mar → | |
| 5–13 | 0.02 | 23% | 14 Mar → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.07 | 31% | 12 Mar → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.10 | 10% | 12 Mar → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.07 | 15% | 8 Mar → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.05 | 17% | 7 Mar → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.12 | 20% | 2 Mar → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.10 | 24% | 2 Mar → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.03 | 17% | 28 Feb → | ||
| 5–0 | 0.14 | 29% | 27 Feb → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.08 | 21% | 27 Feb → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.09 | 29% | 21 Feb → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.10 | 16% | 15 Feb → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 14% | 13 Feb → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.09 | 16% | 11 Feb → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.05 | 16% | 11 Feb → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 26% | 10 Feb → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 20% | 9 Feb → | ||
| warden | 13–10 | 0.11 | 25% | 8 Feb → | |
| alpine | 13–5 | 0.04 | 31% | 8 Feb → | |
| 5–13 | 0.01 | 17% | 3 Feb → | ||
| alpine | 13–1 | 0.13 | 37% | 1 Feb → | |
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 14% | 1 Feb → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.01 | 21% | 1 Feb → |
Match data via Leetify.