Knalli Peaks

Knalli Peaks — CS2 Stats

TR76561199863419357[U:1:1903153629]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

340Tracked matches38%Win rate2025Tracked since
296Hours in CS8Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidEntry Fragger
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Performance scores

Aim80
Positioning64
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53416Last 10053%Win rateLLLWWLWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · -0.02 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Entry FraggerHigh opening-fight frequency with above-par success in them.

Aim8.0
Aggression10.0
Utility6.7
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels7.0

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 67% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 67% on CT to 49% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 559ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.0
Positioning6.4
Utility6.7
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels7.0
Win Impact1.0

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.07−0.04
first ⅓ avg 0.11 → last ⅓ avg 0.07
Reaction time566ms+22ms
first ⅓ avg 545ms → last ⅓ avg 566ms
Headshot accuracy25.6%+2.6%
first ⅓ avg 23.0% → last ⅓ avg 25.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.26Best rating — overpass 13–6
130Biggest win — mirage
6Longest win streak
L3Current streak
53In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 69% over 16dust2Weakest map · 38% over 26
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB29151452%0.11
dust2C26101638%0.07
infernoS1611569%0.07
ancientB84450%0.10
nukeS64267%0.07
cacheA53260%0.13
anubis42250%0.11
train330100%0.15
overpass31233%0.14

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 26). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

10,423Lifetime kills
1.86K/D · Top 5% of tracked players
449Matches
58.8%Match win rate · Top 5% of tracked players
54.0%Headshot % · Top 25% of tracked players
0.0%Shot accuracy
1,813MVPs
166Hours (in match)
331Bombs planted
141Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

1,205dust2
753inferno
380nuke
346train
13office
10vertigo

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.4%Headshot accuracy
34.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.5%Spray accuracy
78.3%Counter-strafing
8.8°Preaim
559msReaction time
48.8%T opening success
67.1%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
8.1%Flash assists
15.54HE damage / grenade
9.28Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 26 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategyDust 2 grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage9–130.0129%29 Aug
cache5–13-0.0433%29 Aug
mirage5–130.0224%28 Aug
mirage13–50.1122%26 Aug
inferno13–70.0829%26 Aug
dust25–130.0438%26 Aug
mirage13–20.0915%25 Aug
mirage13–30.2130%25 Aug
dust211–130.0130%21 Aug
inferno0–13-0.0575%21 Aug
inferno13–60.0627%21 Aug
inferno7–130.0624%10 Aug
cache6–00.2636%10 Aug
dust29–130.1325%7 Aug
inferno15–150.0430%7 Aug
inferno3–130.1035%2 Aug
mirage6–130.0118%17 Jul
dust25–130.0818%17 Jul
dust21–13-0.1024%16 Jul
dust26–130.0821%15 Jul
mirage6–130.0829%12 Jul
dust29–130.0118%6 Jul
cache8–130.1525%4 Jun
cache13–10.1714%4 Jun
nuke13–20.0321%4 Jun
cache13–100.1116%4 Jun
train13–40.1821%27 Apr
inferno9–130.0021%20 Apr
ancient5–130.0421%20 Apr
inferno13–8-0.0113%17 Apr
mirage8–130.0817%17 Apr
dust23–13-0.0516%17 Apr
mirage13–70.2031%12 Apr
mirage12–120.0427%11 Apr
dust25–130.0014%5 Apr
dust26–130.0717%5 Apr
ancient4–130.0329%5 Apr
anubis9–130.0021%4 Apr
mirage5–130.1221%4 Apr
dust211–130.1230%4 Apr
train13–70.1218%2 Apr
dust213–110.0328%2 Apr
anubis8–130.0321%2 Apr
mirage3–130.0416%2 Apr
anubis13–40.2321%2 Apr
train13–30.1533%31 Mar
dust24–13-0.0529%31 Mar
inferno16–140.0217%30 Mar
mirage8–130.0630%30 Mar
mirage13–90.1915%29 Mar
inferno13–20.1816%29 Mar
dust25–130.016%27 Mar
anubis13–40.2018%27 Mar
dust213–110.1221%27 Mar
inferno13–100.0825%27 Mar
mirage13–50.1922%26 Mar
mirage13–80.1316%26 Mar
ancient12–120.2119%26 Mar
mirage13–20.1219%26 Mar
nuke13–20.0929%26 Mar
mirage13–50.2031%26 Mar
dust213–10.2533%25 Mar
inferno13–40.1623%25 Mar
mirage13–00.2430%25 Mar
dust28–130.1227%25 Mar
dust213–50.0220%25 Mar
mirage8–130.0324%25 Mar
inferno13–80.0720%24 Mar
nuke16–140.1123%24 Mar
ancient13–40.1117%24 Mar
mirage13–100.0818%24 Mar
ancient13–10.1626%24 Mar
mirage11–130.0515%24 Mar
ancient13–90.0429%23 Mar
mirage13–100.1222%23 Mar
nuke13–100.1629%23 Mar
inferno13–20.0822%23 Mar
dust213–100.1519%23 Mar
ancient7–130.1127%23 Mar
mirage13–110.0430%22 Mar
dust213–40.1224%22 Mar
overpass13–60.2617%21 Mar
dust213–30.2132%21 Mar
dust27–130.1223%21 Mar
ancient13–100.1026%21 Mar
overpass9–130.0616%20 Mar
nuke2–130.0227%20 Mar
mirage7–130.0425%20 Mar
inferno13–100.1528%19 Mar
dust213–90.1714%19 Mar
mirage13–60.1123%19 Mar
dust215–150.0221%18 Mar
mirage9–130.1020%18 Mar
mirage13–90.1431%18 Mar
dust213–80.0517%17 Mar
dust216–120.0428%16 Mar
inferno13–60.1320%16 Mar
overpass12–120.1122%16 Mar
nuke6–130.0326%16 Mar
mirage12–120.2324%16 Mar

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →