-hstl + — CS2 Stats
RU76561199758027438[U:1:1797761710]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=4,917), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 10 median |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 67.6% | 51.9% |
| Shot accuracy | 0.0% | 13.7% |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.42 | 1.08 |
| Match win rate | 57.3% | 48.7% |
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate · -0.02 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Sharp aimer
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like NiKo 93% playstyle similarity
Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | 24 | 8–16 | 33% | 0.03 | |
| B | 14 | 7–7 | 50% | 0.07 | |
| B | 13 | 7–6 | 54% | 0.03 | |
| B | 12 | 6–6 | 50% | 0.03 | |
| A | 12 | 7–5 | 58% | 0.06 | |
| S | 9 | 7–2 | 78% | 0.02 | |
| S | 7 | 5–2 | 71% | 0.06 | |
| — | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 0.04 | |
| — | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 0.05 | |
| — | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | -0.07 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 24). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 51 | 49% | 1.17 | 15.5 |
| Anubis | 37 | 51% | 1.15 | 15.8 |
| Dust2 | 33 | 61% | 1.16 | 17.4 |
| Ancient | 29 | 59% | 1.21 | 16.2 |
| Inferno | 10 | 80% | 1.26 | 17.5 |
| Vertigo | 4 | 100% | 1.10 | 16.5 |
| Nuke | 4 | 50% | 1.43 | 19.0 |
| Train | 2 | 50% | 1.16 | 15.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 36.8252% — below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
33% win rate across 24 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 24% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 29% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.08 | 17% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.05 | 33% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.00 | 22% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.04 | 24% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.05 | 17% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 2–5 | -0.08 | 31% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.03 | 26% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.03 | 32% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 37% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 18% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 5–0 | 0.07 | 38% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.12 | 21% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 24% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 25% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 0–13 | -0.05 | 50% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.01 | 37% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 21% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.06 | 28% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.06 | 14% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.04 | 27% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 31% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.13 | 38% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.11 | 36% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.11 | 32% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.01 | 28% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.01 | 33% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.15 | 36% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.03 | 21% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.00 | 36% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 33% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.12 | 30% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.03 | 17% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | -0.01 | 30% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 15% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 12–3 | 0.08 | 37% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.08 | 35% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 23% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.11 | 27% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.10 | 30% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.03 | 23% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.00 | 56% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.11 | 23% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 7–0 | 0.43 | 30% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 23% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.04 | 37% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.00 | 24% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.00 | 31% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.01 | 41% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 44% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.03 | 25% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 1–9 | -0.03 | 27% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 25% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.06 | 43% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.00 | 38% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.03 | 23% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.06 | 46% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.00 | 33% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.07 | 35% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.11 | 31% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.04 | 29% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.04 | 47% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.08 | 29% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | 0.10 | 29% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 31% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.06 | 20% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 30% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | -0.03 | 46% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.18 | 32% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 26% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.08 | 16% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 0–6 | -0.04 | 29% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 27% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.08 | 29% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.08 | 35% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.06 | 44% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.10 | 22% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 27% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.18 | 22% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 9–4 | 0.07 | 31% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 10–0 | -0.02 | 60% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.09 | 43% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.02 | 28% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.15 | 17% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | 0.16 | 37% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 28% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.04 | 26% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.03 | 34% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.04 | 35% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.01 | 30% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.09 | 34% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 34% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.01 | 31% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.00 | 22% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.06 | 31% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.06 | 21% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.00 | 47% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.04 | 42% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.02 | 26% | 27 Jun → |
Match data via Leetify.