Дворянин

Дворянин — CS2 Stats

JP76561199341712821[U:1:1381447093]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

366Tracked matches42%Win rate2022Tracked since
2,129Hours in CS18Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingAggressive Rifler
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning65
Utility25

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY44497Last 10044%Win rateLWWLWLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · -0.03 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim7.4
Aggression10.0
Utility2.5
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels5.8
Clutch3.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 66% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 66% on CT to 40% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 561ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning6.5
Utility2.5
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels5.8
Win Impact2.4

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time561ms−76ms
first ⅓ avg 636ms → last ⅓ avg 561ms
Headshot accuracy22.8%−1.3%
first ⅓ avg 24.1% → last ⅓ avg 22.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.23Best rating — inferno 7–0
130Biggest win — ancient
4Longest win streak
34In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 54% over 13dust2Weakest map · 27% over 22
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB40192148%0.02
dust2D2261627%-0.00
ancientB136746%0.00
infernoB137654%0.02
nuke41325%0.02
cache42250%0.06
anubis32167%0.01
agency110100%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 22). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

41,848Lifetime kills
1.04K/D · Top 50% of tracked players
1,324Matches
44.8%Match win rate
51.6%Headshot % · Top 25% of tracked players
3.7%Shot accuracy
3,472MVPs
1,036Hours (in match)
1,032Bombs planted
523Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4716,125
AWP8,968
Knife853
MP9568

Lifetime map wins

1,813dust2
1,679inferno
845nuke
656office
72vertigo
26train
19lake
9cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

523Matches
49%Win rate
1.09Avg K/D
81.7ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage19554%1.2516.0
Inferno6945%1.1416.5
Ancient4646%1.1017.2
Dust24448%1.0615.6
Nuke4060%1.0115.2
Anubis2227%1.0817.4
Overpass1233%0.9212.8
Vertigo560%0.9613.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.6%Headshot accuracy
32.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.2%Spray accuracy
78.2%Counter-strafing
8.1°Preaim
561msReaction time
40.5%T opening success
66.1%CT opening success
0.33Enemies flashed / flash
3.9%Flash assists
6.38HE damage / grenade
5.87Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3319 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 22 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategyDust 2 grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust27–13-0.0431%28 Aug
anubis13–7-0.0030%23 Aug
mirage13–50.0226%7 Aug
mirage0–4-0.0150%1 Aug
mirage13–90.0820%22 Jul
mirage3–130.0220%15 Jul
ancient9–13-0.0416%10 Jul
ancient5–13-0.018%6 Jul
mirage1–13-0.0228%6 Jul
mirage13–9-0.0526%24 Jun
nuke2–100.0313%23 Jun
mirage5–130.0523%18 Jun
mirage13–90.1120%13 Jun
dust212–12-0.0711%12 Jun
mirage12–12-0.0222%12 Jun
mirage10–130.0126%11 Jun
cache3–130.0427%11 Jun
ancient2–13-0.0440%10 Jun
mirage13–110.0314%2 Jun
dust23–130.1129%31 May
mirage7–13-0.0918%28 May
mirage12–12-0.0416%27 May
anubis13–90.0423%22 May
dust212–12-0.0123%18 May
cache13–80.0129%16 May
mirage5–130.0118%13 May
ancient13–100.0517%13 May
cache6–13-0.058%12 May
mirage13–90.0220%8 May
mirage13–8-0.0428%7 May
dust28–130.0331%6 May
ancient19–170.0321%4 May
ancient7–130.0324%4 May
dust219–150.0432%1 May
inferno13–5-0.0512%1 May
cache13–40.2245%30 Apr
anubis7–13-0.0030%29 Apr
inferno13–90.0722%28 Apr
mirage13–60.0216%28 Apr
inferno13–5-0.0318%26 Apr
inferno9–13-0.0323%22 Apr
dust22–13-0.0333%16 Apr
dust213–30.0326%9 Apr
mirage13–30.0533%9 Apr
dust28–13-0.0217%8 Apr
ancient2–13-0.1013%28 Mar
dust23–130.0223%21 Mar
inferno5–130.0223%11 Mar
mirage11–130.0630%8 Mar
nuke13–30.1430%25 Feb
mirage8–13-0.0331%25 Feb
ancient13–5-0.0229%22 Feb
mirage10–20.0436%22 Feb
mirage12–12-0.0322%16 Feb
mirage10–13-0.0319%16 Feb
mirage13–100.0938%12 Feb
inferno3–9-0.019%11 Feb
dust212–12-0.0421%11 Feb
dust212–12-0.0114%11 Feb
mirage6–130.0324%4 Feb
mirage16–12-0.0340%3 Feb
nuke6–13-0.0522%3 Feb
dust23–13-0.0424%3 Feb
dust216–140.0116%2 Feb
ancient2–130.0122%2 Feb
dust213–20.0127%29 Jan
mirage13–50.0426%29 Jan
mirage7–10.0822%29 Jan
mirage11–13-0.0214%29 Jan
mirage13–50.0546%29 Jan
inferno16–130.0119%20 Jan
mirage13–70.0616%16 Jan
mirage9–13-0.0131%14 Jan
mirage13–100.0332%14 Jan
nuke9–13-0.0221%14 Jan
dust23–13-0.0522%31 Dec
ancient13–00.0621%26 Dec
dust23–13-0.0423%24 Dec
dust22–130.0121%24 Dec
dust213–8-0.0324%24 Dec
ancient5–13-0.0035%24 Dec
inferno13–100.0321%24 Dec
mirage10–130.0221%16 Dec
dust213–70.0822%16 Dec
mirage13–50.0728%9 Nov
mirage10–130.0320%13 Oct
ancient13–5-0.0228%11 Oct
dust211–13-0.0220%10 Oct
mirage11–13-0.0115%20 Aug
mirage1–13-0.0123%16 Aug
mirage9–13-0.048%29 Jul
ancient13–100.0728%13 Jul
mirage13–40.0633%22 Jun
inferno7–00.2339%22 Jun
inferno13–9-0.0222%20 Jun
inferno8–130.0221%18 Jun
inferno9–130.0722%18 Jun
dust24–130.0222%13 Jun
inferno4–13-0.0132%13 Jun
agency13–7-0.0124%11 Jun

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →