π½πΉππΈ β CS2 Stats
76561199202495529[U:1:1242229801]Steam profile ββ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,711), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here β those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 4 median | Level 5 median | vs Level 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 53.3% | 42.7% | 44.0% | above |
| Shot accuracy | 9.4% | 10.8% | 11.6% | 2.2% short |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.06 | 1.00 | 1.03 | above |
| Match win rate | 36.6% | 44.1% | 45.1% | 8.5% short |
This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.
Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms β not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere β it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0β100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -30pp win rate Β· +0.03 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler β Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Limited utility dependence
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates β how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like ropz 87% playstyle similarity
Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.
Where you differ: higher opening-fight frequency; lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions β it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison β
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 623ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start β warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers β no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 5.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (Γ1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 20 | 11β9 | 55% | 0.06 | |
| C | 20 | 8β12 | 40% | 0.01 | |
| B | 15 | 8β7 | 53% | 0.01 | |
| S | 9 | 6β3 | 67% | 0.02 | |
| C | 8 | 3β5 | 38% | 0.03 | |
| A | 7 | 4β3 | 57% | 0.02 | |
| D | 6 | 1β5 | 17% | 0.02 | |
| β | 4 | 1β3 | 25% | 0.02 | |
| β | 3 | 2β1 | 67% | 0.04 | |
| agency | β | 3 | 2β1 | 67% | 0.09 |
| office | β | 2 | 1β1 | 50% | 0.03 |
| alpine | β | 2 | 0β2 | 0% | -0.08 |
| grail | β | 1 | 1β0 | 100% | 0.04 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam β visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLLWW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 12 | 33% | 0.94 | 14.4 |
| Vertigo | 9 | 56% | 1.60 | 18.0 |
| Inferno | 8 | 62% | 1.34 | 16.3 |
| Ancient | 6 | 67% | 1.37 | 21.5 |
| Overpass | 6 | 83% | 0.99 | 14.2 |
| Nuke | 4 | 50% | 1.63 | 16.0 |
| Anubis | 2 | 50% | 0.99 | 18.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API β a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches β stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics β lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
17% win rate across 6 tracked games β your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13β7 | -0.04 | 24% | 19 Aug β | ||
| 11β13 | 0.06 | 17% | 19 Aug β | ||
| 11β13 | 0.12 | 15% | 1 Aug β | ||
| 3β13 | -0.00 | 15% | 1 Aug β | ||
| 5β13 | 0.00 | 19% | 21 Jul β | ||
| 12β12 | 0.01 | 18% | 5 Jul β | ||
| 13β7 | 0.11 | 17% | 7 Jun β | ||
| 8β1 | 0.06 | 5% | 20 May β | ||
| 6β13 | -0.02 | 20% | 17 May β | ||
| office | 3β13 | -0.02 | 8% | 17 May β | |
| 13β8 | -0.06 | 21% | 17 May β | ||
| 6β13 | 0.02 | 17% | 17 May β | ||
| 13β7 | -0.02 | 20% | 17 May β | ||
| 13β7 | 0.08 | 14% | 17 May β | ||
| 13β5 | 0.01 | 9% | 17 May β | ||
| 13β3 | -0.00 | 7% | 17 May β | ||
| 12β12 | 0.05 | 10% | 17 May β | ||
| 9β13 | 0.02 | 10% | 13 May β | ||
| 13β4 | -0.02 | 13% | 13 May β | ||
| 5β13 | -0.06 | 20% | 5 May β | ||
| 6β13 | 0.04 | 20% | 5 May β | ||
| 8β13 | -0.00 | 13% | 1 May β | ||
| 11β13 | 0.00 | 14% | 1 May β | ||
| 6β13 | 0.01 | 16% | 1 May β | ||
| 13β1 | 0.11 | 22% | 1 May β | ||
| 13β5 | 0.11 | 14% | 1 May β | ||
| 13β3 | 0.10 | 31% | 30 Apr β | ||
| 13β11 | -0.02 | 14% | 30 Apr β | ||
| 8β13 | 0.00 | 7% | 30 Apr β | ||
| 10β13 | 0.01 | 13% | 30 Apr β | ||
| 13β10 | 0.10 | 13% | 20 Mar β | ||
| 13β8 | 0.06 | 16% | 20 Mar β | ||
| 10β13 | -0.06 | 21% | 20 Mar β | ||
| alpine | 5β13 | -0.09 | 30% | 21 Feb β | |
| 4β13 | -0.06 | 29% | 21 Feb β | ||
| 11β13 | 0.07 | 17% | 21 Feb β | ||
| 11β13 | -0.05 | 11% | 15 Feb β | ||
| 8β8 | 0.18 | 24% | 5 Feb β | ||
| 3β9 | -0.09 | 33% | 5 Feb β | ||
| 8β8 | 0.13 | 20% | 5 Feb β | ||
| alpine | 3β13 | -0.06 | 12% | 29 Jan β | |
| 11β13 | -0.04 | 8% | 17 Nov β | ||
| 15β15 | 0.08 | 15% | 16 Nov β | ||
| 12β12 | -0.01 | 17% | 8 Nov β | ||
| office | 13β5 | 0.09 | 12% | 8 Nov β | |
| 11β13 | -0.05 | 8% | 28 Oct β | ||
| 1β13 | -0.05 | 5% | 28 Oct β | ||
| 8β13 | -0.01 | 23% | 21 Sept β | ||
| 13β3 | 0.08 | 16% | 21 Sept β | ||
| 10β13 | 0.03 | 17% | 21 Sept β | ||
| 13β8 | 0.15 | 12% | 16 Sept β | ||
| 4β13 | -0.03 | 16% | 16 Sept β | ||
| 13β3 | 0.07 | 39% | 9 Sept β | ||
| 13β10 | -0.00 | 20% | 6 Sept β | ||
| grail | 13β6 | 0.04 | 11% | 6 Sept β | |
| agency | 13β7 | 0.13 | 22% | 6 Sept β | |
| agency | 13β4 | 0.08 | 28% | 6 Sept β | |
| 13β11 | -0.02 | 20% | 6 Sept β | ||
| 13β7 | 0.05 | 13% | 3 Sept β | ||
| 13β5 | -0.02 | 11% | 3 Sept β | ||
| 13β7 | 0.06 | 13% | 3 Sept β | ||
| 13β7 | 0.02 | 24% | 3 Sept β | ||
| 7β13 | 0.08 | 24% | 2 Sept β | ||
| 7β13 | 0.08 | 17% | 26 Aug β | ||
| 13β10 | 0.08 | 20% | 26 Aug β | ||
| 7β13 | 0.03 | 18% | 26 Aug β | ||
| 13β7 | 0.03 | 22% | 26 Aug β | ||
| 13β2 | 0.12 | 22% | 26 Aug β | ||
| 7β13 | 0.02 | 25% | 25 Aug β | ||
| 13β10 | 0.06 | 28% | 25 Aug β | ||
| 4β13 | 0.09 | 12% | 25 Aug β | ||
| 1β9 | -0.08 | 18% | 25 Aug β | ||
| 6β13 | 0.00 | 18% | 25 Aug β | ||
| 12β12 | -0.08 | 10% | 15 Aug β | ||
| 12β12 | 0.04 | 24% | 12 Aug β | ||
| 2β13 | -0.02 | 9% | 12 Aug β | ||
| 12β8 | -0.00 | 28% | 12 Aug β | ||
| 13β3 | 0.07 | 16% | 12 Aug β | ||
| 13β4 | 0.05 | 10% | 12 Aug β | ||
| 9β13 | -0.03 | 14% | 12 Aug β | ||
| 13β7 | 0.02 | 23% | 11 Aug β | ||
| 7β13 | 0.03 | 12% | 11 Aug β | ||
| 13β10 | 0.07 | 15% | 11 Aug β | ||
| 13β11 | 0.14 | 22% | 11 Aug β | ||
| 9β13 | -0.04 | 13% | 11 Aug β | ||
| 13β6 | 0.12 | 24% | 11 Aug β | ||
| 10β13 | 0.05 | 20% | 11 Aug β | ||
| 12β12 | 0.03 | 11% | 8 Aug β | ||
| 13β9 | -0.03 | 20% | 8 Aug β | ||
| agency | 6β13 | 0.06 | 16% | 8 Aug β | |
| 3β13 | -0.06 | 21% | 8 Aug β | ||
| 13β7 | 0.01 | 16% | 8 Aug β | ||
| 13β9 | -0.03 | 17% | 25 Jul β | ||
| 13β4 | 0.06 | 32% | 25 Jul β | ||
| 13β10 | 0.01 | 5% | 9 Jul β | ||
| 13β5 | 0.11 | 18% | 9 Jul β | ||
| 13β5 | 0.09 | 23% | 9 Jul β | ||
| 4β10 | -0.03 | 29% | 25 Jun β | ||
| 13β8 | 0.05 | 30% | 24 Jun β | ||
| 13β3 | 0.06 | 16% | 24 Jun β |
Match data via Leetify.