Wraps

Wraps — CS2 Stats

SE76561199023494748[U:1:1063229020]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,820Tracked matches55%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,181Hours in CS51Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidAggressive Rifler
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,425 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=4,917), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate58.5%51.9%
Shot accuracy7.2%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.541.08
Match win rate50.7%48.7%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGWrapsFACEITLevel 10 · 2,425 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning57
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT52453Last 10052%Win rateWLWWWWWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · -0.02 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim7.7
Aggression7.6
Utility6.3
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch3.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning5.7
Utility6.3
Mechanics4.8
Opening Duels2.7
Win Impact6.7

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time508ms−21ms
first ⅓ avg 529ms → last ⅓ avg 508ms
Headshot accuracy20.8%+1.1%
first ⅓ avg 19.7% → last ⅓ avg 20.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.16Best rating — inferno 8–13
131Biggest win — inferno
5Longest win streak
84In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
16Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 62% over 34nukeWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA34211362%0.02
infernoA25151060%0.04
ancientB168850%0.02
anubisC83538%0.03
dust2C73443%0.02
nukeD61517%0.01
cache21150%0.02
overpass2020%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

158,571Lifetime kills
1.54K/D · Top 10% of Level 10 players
4,856Matches
50.7%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 10 players
58.5%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
7.2%Shot accuracy
14,481MVPs
2,328Hours (in match)
4,676Bombs planted
1,707Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4780,825
AWP11,442
MP93,255
Knife2,889
MAC-101,622

Lifetime map wins

14,727inferno
5,029nuke
3,761vertigo
2,569dust2
668train
22cbble
13office
10italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,348Matches
51%Win rate
1.16Avg K/D
83.0ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage70249%1.1516.6
Ancient47553%1.2616.7
Inferno31055%1.2817.4
Anubis22548%1.1015.9
Nuke20451%1.2116.9
Vertigo9441%1.1016.9
Dust28741%1.0014.4
Overpass5042%1.1415.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.8%Headshot accuracy
36.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.9%Spray accuracy
71.7%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
511msReaction time
35.1%T opening success
46.6%CT opening success
0.59Enemies flashed / flash
9.1%Flash assists
9.13HE damage / grenade
11.74Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 35.1291% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategyNuke grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–5-0.0229%22 Aug
ancient7–13-0.0219%19 Aug
dust219–160.0129%14 Aug
ancient13–40.0417%13 Aug
mirage13–110.0417%13 Aug
inferno13–3-0.038%7 Aug
mirage13–90.0215%7 Aug
inferno8–13-0.0526%7 Aug
mirage13–100.0828%5 Aug
anubis13–16-0.0211%31 Jul
mirage4–13-0.0227%30 Jul
mirage11–130.0422%30 Jul
dust210–13-0.0225%28 Jul
inferno13–110.1215%28 Jul
anubis13–90.0415%27 Jul
inferno6–90.1021%27 Jul
mirage13–110.0124%27 Jul
cache11–13-0.0027%25 Jul
ancient13–100.0118%25 Jul
dust25–13-0.0118%21 Jul
anubis13–60.0323%21 Jul
mirage4–13-0.0222%20 Jul
inferno8–130.0422%19 Jul
mirage16–14-0.0218%17 Jul
inferno13–10.0729%12 Jul
inferno13–90.0418%4 Jul
mirage13–160.0621%3 Jul
anubis13–160.0216%1 Jul
inferno13–70.0826%30 Jun
nuke12–160.0930%28 Jun
mirage15–150.0014%28 Jun
anubis15–150.1125%24 Jun
mirage13–90.0312%24 Jun
inferno6–8-0.0327%24 Jun
inferno13–40.0814%28 May
inferno8–13-0.0123%27 May
mirage13–100.0423%20 May
mirage9–13-0.0311%9 May
ancient13–80.0714%9 May
cache13–30.0312%6 May
mirage9–130.0420%5 May
ancient13–10-0.009%29 Apr
mirage13–70.0922%29 Apr
mirage13–10.1327%29 Apr
ancient13–50.1320%29 Apr
ancient13–60.0229%24 Apr
dust26–13-0.0229%15 Apr
inferno6–90.0118%11 Apr
mirage13–90.0511%9 Apr
overpass3–130.0115%8 Apr
mirage13–100.0013%8 Apr
inferno6–130.0317%8 Apr
inferno13–30.1512%8 Apr
inferno13–110.0610%7 Apr
dust216–140.0324%7 Apr
mirage13–50.1515%3 Apr
mirage15–150.0320%2 Apr
ancient5–13-0.0415%2 Apr
mirage13–90.0629%1 Apr
ancient9–130.0116%29 Mar
inferno9–30.0731%28 Mar
inferno13–80.1220%28 Mar
inferno3–9-0.198%28 Mar
ancient13–110.0718%27 Mar
mirage19–160.0113%26 Mar
ancient4–13-0.0325%26 Mar
nuke13–90.0316%25 Mar
ancient9–130.1122%25 Mar
inferno9–130.0029%12 Mar
inferno19–160.0214%11 Mar
inferno8–130.1627%6 Mar
ancient6–13-0.0412%24 Feb
inferno13–90.0618%24 Feb
inferno13–60.0140%12 Feb
mirage9–13-0.0124%10 Feb
mirage13–70.0727%10 Feb
anubis16–140.1119%10 Feb
anubis10–13-0.0813%9 Feb
nuke6–13-0.0221%1 Feb
mirage11–130.0014%1 Feb
nuke9–130.0217%27 Jan
inferno13–9-0.0217%26 Jan
dust210–130.0620%23 Jan
mirage13–60.0128%20 Jan
mirage7–13-0.0510%18 Jan
overpass10–130.0416%15 Jan
mirage7–130.0019%15 Jan
anubis6–130.0723%15 Jan
mirage13–8-0.0212%15 Jan
inferno13–100.1120%15 Jan
nuke7–12-0.0422%15 Jan
dust213–70.0828%15 Jan
ancient16–190.019%15 Jan
nuke13–16-0.0226%15 Jan
mirage13–8-0.056%14 Jan
mirage9–13-0.0220%13 Jan
mirage22–190.0419%13 Jan
ancient13–80.0818%12 Jan
mirage13–80.0717%12 Jan
ancient4–13-0.0423%12 Jan

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →