๐๐๐๐โท โ CS2 Stats
TW76561198853069369[U:1:892803641]Steam profile โโ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,911), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here โ those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 9 median | Level 10 median | vs Level 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 48.7% | 48.4% | 51.7% | 3.0% short |
| Shot accuracy | 2.0% | 13.2% | 13.8% | 11.7% short |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.30 | 1.08 | 1.09 | above |
| Match win rate | 66.5% | 47.0% | 48.7% | above |
This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.
Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms โ not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere โ it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0โ100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate ยท -0.06 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler โ Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Strong CT-side opener
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates โ how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like device 94% playstyle similarity
Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions โ it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison โ
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
T-side openings. Opening success drops from 59% on CT to 33% on T โ the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers โ no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (ร0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | 23 | 18โ5 | 78% | 0.04 | |
| S | 20 | 16โ4 | 80% | 0.02 | |
| S | 13 | 11โ2 | 85% | 0.04 | |
| S | 11 | 10โ1 | 91% | 0.04 | |
| S | 9 | 6โ3 | 67% | 0.03 | |
| S | 8 | 8โ0 | 100% | 0.06 | |
| S | 5 | 5โ0 | 100% | 0.02 | |
| โ | 4 | 4โ0 | 100% | 0.03 | |
| โ | 4 | 2โ2 | 50% | 0.05 | |
| โ | 3 | 3โ0 | 100% | 0.03 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (67% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam โ visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLLWW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 36 | 67% | 1.35 | 17.2 |
| Inferno | 25 | 72% | 1.23 | 18.6 |
| Anubis | 17 | 71% | 1.56 | 18.3 |
| Ancient | 14 | 71% | 1.51 | 19.1 |
| Vertigo | 8 | 62% | 1.24 | 17.6 |
| Overpass | 4 | 75% | 1.60 | 18.3 |
| Dust2 | 4 | 50% | 1.11 | 17.0 |
| Nuke | 2 | 50% | 2.56 | 25.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API โ a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches โ stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag โ the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 33.22% โ below the 40% mark we flag
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13โ5 | 0.06 | 26% | 29 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ7 | 0.07 | 22% | 26 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ2 | -0.01 | 19% | 19 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ4 | -0.04 | 10% | 19 Aug โ | ||
| 10โ13 | -0.06 | 11% | 19 Aug โ | ||
| 4โ13 | -0.05 | 54% | 16 Aug โ | ||
| 11โ13 | 0.01 | 13% | 16 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ3 | -0.02 | 19% | 16 Aug โ | ||
| 10โ13 | 0.03 | 16% | 14 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ3 | -0.05 | 15% | 14 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.06 | 15% | 14 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.02 | 26% | 14 Aug โ | ||
| 10โ13 | 0.07 | 28% | 5 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.07 | 14% | 5 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.03 | 15% | 4 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.01 | 4% | 29 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.09 | 6% | 24 Jul โ | ||
| 9โ13 | 0.03 | 22% | 23 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ1 | 0.12 | 28% | 23 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ5 | 0.07 | 33% | 22 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.02 | 29% | 21 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ1 | 0.08 | 13% | 11 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.11 | 26% | 3 Jul โ | ||
| 12โ16 | 0.05 | 18% | 3 Jul โ | ||
| 0โ3 | 0.04 | 43% | 1 Jul โ | ||
| 12โ16 | -0.03 | 18% | 1 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.10 | 25% | 25 Jun โ | ||
| 9โ13 | 0.06 | 17% | 25 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ7 | 0.05 | 18% | 24 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.02 | 36% | 24 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.03 | 22% | 24 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.02 | 14% | 22 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.04 | 32% | 22 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ7 | 0.01 | 13% | 22 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.13 | 26% | 22 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ0 | 0.15 | 26% | 14 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.08 | 23% | 14 Jun โ | ||
| 10โ13 | -0.02 | 14% | 10 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ11 | -0.04 | 9% | 10 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.08 | 6% | 6 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.01 | 21% | 3 Jun โ | ||
| 4โ1 | -0.06 | 10% | 3 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ3 | -0.02 | 14% | 3 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ4 | 0.13 | 12% | 2 Jun โ | ||
| 7โ13 | -0.08 | 11% | 2 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ5 | -0.02 | 18% | 26 May โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.01 | 16% | 26 May โ | ||
| 13โ7 | -0.02 | 17% | 26 May โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.03 | 15% | 23 May โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.01 | 17% | 23 May โ | ||
| 7โ13 | -0.06 | 10% | 23 May โ | ||
| 13โ4 | -0.04 | 16% | 19 May โ | ||
| 13โ8 | 0.04 | 22% | 19 May โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.14 | 32% | 19 May โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.02 | 24% | 18 May โ | ||
| 13โ4 | -0.02 | 26% | 18 May โ | ||
| 13โ5 | -0.01 | 7% | 17 May โ | ||
| 13โ7 | -0.04 | 17% | 17 May โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.05 | 10% | 17 May โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.00 | 19% | 17 May โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.03 | 10% | 16 May โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.09 | 23% | 16 May โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.09 | 15% | 16 May โ | ||
| 13โ5 | 0.00 | 18% | 16 May โ | ||
| 13โ9 | 0.11 | 10% | 15 May โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.08 | 28% | 14 May โ | ||
| 13โ5 | 0.06 | 23% | 14 May โ | ||
| 13โ4 | 0.06 | 11% | 14 May โ | ||
| 13โ8 | 0.04 | 20% | 7 May โ | ||
| 13โ0 | 0.06 | 8% | 7 May โ | ||
| 13โ1 | 0.18 | 25% | 3 May โ | ||
| 13โ4 | 0.10 | 20% | 3 May โ | ||
| 13โ1 | 0.16 | 35% | 3 May โ | ||
| 13โ4 | 0.11 | 19% | 3 May โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.03 | 11% | 3 May โ | ||
| 13โ5 | -0.04 | 16% | 3 May โ | ||
| 13โ9 | -0.04 | 11% | 28 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.05 | 17% | 25 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.14 | 17% | 25 Apr โ | ||
| 8โ13 | -0.06 | 12% | 25 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.02 | 21% | 25 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ4 | 0.01 | 10% | 19 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.04 | 14% | 19 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ8 | -0.00 | 15% | 19 Apr โ | ||
| 6โ13 | 0.00 | 25% | 17 Apr โ | ||
| 6โ13 | -0.04 | 18% | 17 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ1 | 0.06 | 27% | 17 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ5 | -0.03 | 14% | 15 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ0 | 0.12 | 35% | 15 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.07 | 17% | 15 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.15 | 16% | 7 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ0 | 0.02 | 19% | 7 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.11 | 14% | 7 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ8 | 0.11 | 13% | 7 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ1 | 0.08 | 13% | 7 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.01 | 23% | 31 Mar โ | ||
| 12โ12 | 0.00 | 21% | 31 Mar โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.02 | 27% | 19 Mar โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.02 | 13% | 19 Mar โ | ||
| 13โ8 | 0.04 | 15% | 18 Mar โ |
Match data via Leetify.