Kulles

Kulles — CS2 Stats

EE76561198185302707[U:1:225036979]Steam profile ↗

1,625Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,158Hours in CS24Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.8 SolidAggressive Rifler
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,649 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=4,917), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate40.5%51.9%
Shot accuracy12.9%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.141.08
Match win rate48.4%48.7%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGKullesFACEITLevel 10 · 2,649 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim83
Positioning67
Utility59

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD52462Last 10052%Win rateWWWLLLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · -0.00 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.3
Aggression10.0
Utility5.9
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels4.5
Clutch3.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

sh1ro

Plays most like sh1ro 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 555ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.3
Positioning6.7
Utility5.9
Mechanics7.5
Opening Duels4.5
Win Impact3.9

Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time571ms+32ms
first ⅓ avg 539ms → last ⅓ avg 571ms
Headshot accuracy25.1%+3.0%
first ⅓ avg 22.1% → last ⅓ avg 25.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.17Best rating — mirage 13–3
130Biggest win — mirage
5Longest win streak
W3Current streak
98In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 60% over 5anubisWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B24131154%0.02
nukeA22121055%0.02
mirageB157847%0.03
infernoA148657%0.03
anubisD103730%0.02
overpassA53260%0.05
ancient42250%-0.00
cache43175%0.04
fachwerk1010%-0.05
boulder110100%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

131,834Lifetime kills
1.14K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
5,966Matches
48.4%Match win rate
40.5%Headshot %
12.9%Shot accuracy
19,655MVPs
2,498Hours (in match)
8,224Bombs planted
1,619Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AWP36,418
AK-4731,883
SSG 083,238
P2502,265
FAMAS2,124

Lifetime map wins

9,905inferno
8,358dust2
4,599nuke
2,651vertigo
2,261train
1,124cbble
195office
158lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,719Matches
52%Win rate
1.18Avg K/D
83.9ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage32651%1.1316.2
Dust219056%1.2017.0
Anubis15754%1.1816.3
Inferno15155%1.2016.9
Nuke12751%1.2517.0
Ancient12242%1.0816.0
Vertigo7548%1.2416.2
Overpass3959%1.3618.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.3%Headshot accuracy
35.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.4%Spray accuracy
83.6%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
555msReaction time
44.4%T opening success
51.6%CT opening success
0.56Enemies flashed / flash
8.2%Flash assists
10.40HE damage / grenade
6.91Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategyAnubis grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–80.0621%27 Aug
inferno13–50.0127%21 Aug
nuke13–11-0.0229%21 Aug
dust210–130.0021%21 Aug
ancient9–130.0317%21 Aug
inferno11–130.0320%28 Jul
anubis11–130.0119%28 Jul
mirage7–13-0.0619%28 Jul
nuke0–3-0.02100%26 Jul
anubis10–13-0.0016%26 Jul
dust213–40.0640%26 Jul
fachwerk4–13-0.0529%13 Jul
boulder13–7-0.0123%13 Jul
nuke13–80.0432%12 Jul
inferno5–13-0.0324%28 Jun
mirage4–13-0.0118%7 Jun
dust213–40.1140%3 Jun
dust210–130.0323%31 May
dust210–13-0.0119%28 May
dust21–13-0.0829%28 May
dust213–30.0314%24 May
cache13–80.1024%16 May
cache11–130.0114%12 May
cache13–80.0213%10 May
overpass13–20.1531%5 May
cache16–140.0219%5 May
nuke7–130.0014%26 Apr
nuke13–100.0125%23 Apr
dust213–60.0116%22 Apr
nuke3–13-0.0814%22 Apr
mirage10–130.0419%20 Apr
nuke10–130.0143%1 Apr
overpass13–40.0215%31 Mar
nuke16–140.0210%29 Mar
dust24–13-0.0621%29 Mar
inferno11–130.0013%26 Mar
inferno6–130.0424%26 Mar
mirage4–13-0.0512%24 Mar
dust213–40.0120%24 Mar
mirage13–7-0.0120%22 Mar
dust24–130.0230%22 Mar
nuke13–30.0824%21 Mar
inferno13–40.0714%20 Mar
mirage3–130.0428%19 Mar
inferno13–40.0013%12 Mar
dust213–50.1134%12 Mar
ancient13–40.0423%6 Mar
inferno13–90.0225%3 Mar
dust213–2-0.0038%1 Mar
overpass7–130.0627%1 Mar
anubis9–130.0322%28 Feb
mirage13–30.1727%28 Feb
nuke10–13-0.0326%26 Feb
nuke13–50.0321%21 Feb
inferno8–130.0118%19 Feb
nuke13–50.1129%15 Feb
anubis13–10.1317%15 Feb
nuke16–130.0332%15 Feb
anubis16–12-0.0210%15 Feb
inferno13–20.1418%14 Feb
mirage7–13-0.0219%14 Feb
nuke13–30.0930%10 Feb
mirage11–130.0116%5 Feb
anubis8–130.0643%5 Feb
anubis14–160.0513%4 Feb
inferno13–110.0125%4 Feb
mirage13–10.0831%2 Feb
dust210–130.0738%2 Feb
nuke9–130.0433%30 Jan
dust211–130.0726%30 Jan
anubis15–150.0315%26 Jan
ancient6–13-0.0010%26 Jan
dust211–13-0.0321%25 Jan
nuke2–00.0450%25 Jan
anubis3–13-0.0324%25 Jan
mirage13–110.0420%25 Jan
inferno5–130.0724%24 Jan
dust216–140.0218%24 Jan
dust213–70.0117%22 Jan
ancient13–2-0.0725%22 Jan
anubis13–6-0.0213%22 Jan
mirage13–00.0128%22 Jan
dust215–15-0.0515%18 Jan
nuke2–13-0.0212%18 Jan
dust213–50.0941%17 Jan
inferno13–80.0413%17 Jan
overpass16–120.0317%17 Jan
nuke9–130.0123%17 Jan
mirage13–50.1332%17 Jan
inferno16–14-0.0012%17 Jan
dust213–110.0828%17 Jan
mirage13–70.0315%15 Jan
nuke10–130.0312%15 Jan
overpass9–13-0.0218%14 Jan
dust213–80.0121%14 Jan
dust210–130.0420%12 Jan
nuke13–60.0429%6 Jan
dust213–90.0624%6 Jan
nuke12–16-0.029%5 Jan
mirage4–130.0228%4 Jan

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →