delusionull — CS2 Stats
US76561198163871444[U:1:203605716]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,571), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 6 median | Level 7 median | vs Level 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 42.1% | 44.7% | 46.1% | 4.0% short |
| Shot accuracy | 7.7% | 11.9% | 12.6% | 4.9% short |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.11 | 1.04 | 1.05 | above |
| Match win rate | 48.4% | 45.2% | 45.7% | above |
This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.
Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Strong T-side opener
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like b1t 91% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
CT openings. Opening success drops from 50% on T to 31% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.
Reaction time. 623ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 22 | 11–11 | 50% | 0.02 | |
| C | 17 | 7–10 | 41% | 0.04 | |
| B | 16 | 8–8 | 50% | 0.03 | |
| B | 15 | 7–8 | 47% | 0.03 | |
| C | 11 | 4–7 | 36% | 0.03 | |
| D | 9 | 3–6 | 33% | 0.06 | |
| A | 7 | 4–3 | 57% | 0.02 | |
| — | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 0.03 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 172 | 51% | 1.10 | 15.7 |
| Inferno | 110 | 46% | 1.14 | 15.5 |
| Dust2 | 99 | 51% | 1.10 | 16.2 |
| Anubis | 93 | 54% | 1.03 | 15.2 |
| Ancient | 89 | 55% | 1.18 | 16.5 |
| Vertigo | 81 | 52% | 1.09 | 16.6 |
| Nuke | 49 | 45% | 0.98 | 15.6 |
| Overpass | 23 | 30% | 1.01 | 14.1 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced Mechanics
Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.
CT opening duels 31.355% — below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
33% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13–2 | 0.13 | 16% | 31 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.02 | 17% | 31 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.00 | 19% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.06 | 12% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 5% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.04 | 23% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 11% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.03 | 22% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.14 | 20% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.03 | 10% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.04 | 13% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 23% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 20% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.06 | 13% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.06 | 27% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.01 | 14% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.00 | 22% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 0–13 | -0.04 | 12% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 20% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.03 | 21% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.00 | 10% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.02 | 14% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.22 | 17% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.07 | 22% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.01 | 33% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 13% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 14% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 8% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 20% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 29% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.03 | 20% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 19% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.02 | 28% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 13% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.06 | 19% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.12 | 22% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 13% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 24% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.11 | 20% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 26% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 15% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.05 | 39% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.06 | 26% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | -0.03 | 13% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.06 | 27% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 39% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.03 | 13% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 11% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.03 | 19% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.04 | 21% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 25% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.02 | 13% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 19% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.04 | 20% | 11 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 18% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.00 | 29% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.02 | 19% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.01 | 14% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.07 | 27% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 14% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.01 | 29% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 35% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.16 | 17% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 30% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.04 | 16% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 34% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.01 | 14% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 16% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.04 | 20% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 17% | 25 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 12% | 25 Jun → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 20% | 24 Jun → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.05 | 18% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.05 | 22% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 16% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.01 | 24% | 16 Jun → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.06 | 12% | 6 Jun → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 10% | 6 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 21% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 32% | 1 Jun → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 21% | 1 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.05 | 24% | 31 May → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.10 | 30% | 30 May → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.08 | 25% | 26 May → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.03 | 12% | 25 May → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.09 | 40% | 25 May → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 24% | 25 May → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.14 | 12% | 24 May → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.00 | 16% | 24 May → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.08 | 13% | 24 May → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.02 | 11% | 23 May → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.06 | 11% | 23 May → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 16% | 23 May → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 24% | 22 May → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.02 | 19% | 22 May → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.05 | 14% | 22 May → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.05 | 15% | 21 May → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.00 | 23% | 21 May → | ||
| 8–2 | 0.09 | 21% | 21 May → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 13% | 17 May → |
Match data via Leetify.