MakeZ — CS2 Stats
FI76561198139839402[U:1:179573674]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
Rating over time
Faceit ELO
- At peak — 3,491
- Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 9 to go
- Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
- 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
- 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
Premier CS Rating
- At peak — 26,543
- Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,457 to go
- Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
- Red band first seen 2026-08-28
- Pink band first seen 2026-08-28
CSDB's own observations — this history builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Red band among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,824), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Red band median |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 52.2% | 50.0% |
| Shot accuracy | 15.6% | 13.5% |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.15 | 1.13 |
| Match win rate | 53.7% | 48.4% |
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · -0.00 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like donk 93% playstyle similarity
Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 553ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 37 | 16–21 | 43% | 0.01 | |
| S | 23 | 15–8 | 65% | 0.04 | |
| A | 14 | 9–5 | 64% | 0.01 | |
| C | 7 | 3–4 | 43% | -0.02 | |
| S | 6 | 5–1 | 83% | 0.03 | |
| S | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 0.01 | |
| C | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 0.03 | |
| — | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 0.03 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 874 | 52% | 1.13 | 17.2 |
| Ancient | 415 | 55% | 1.14 | 17.9 |
| Nuke | 390 | 54% | 1.10 | 17.3 |
| Dust2 | 249 | 53% | 1.07 | 16.2 |
| Overpass | 84 | 49% | 1.13 | 17.3 |
| Vertigo | 82 | 39% | 1.03 | 17.7 |
| Inferno | 79 | 53% | 1.06 | 15.5 |
| Anubis | 72 | 35% | 0.88 | 14.8 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
40% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 33% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 27% | 25 Apr → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.06 | 34% | 24 Apr → | ||
| 8–1 | 0.06 | 44% | 17 Apr → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.04 | 35% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 31% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 29% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.01 | 26% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.11 | 43% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 0–11 | -0.04 | 0% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.12 | 33% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.08 | 28% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.09 | 21% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.02 | 18% | 7 Apr → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 37% | 6 Apr → | ||
| 15–19 | -0.01 | 15% | 4 Apr → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.03 | 19% | 3 Apr → | ||
| 0–8 | 0.00 | 0% | 2 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.04 | 31% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.04 | 20% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.02 | 23% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.04 | 9% | 13 Mar → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.00 | 28% | 13 Mar → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.02 | 24% | 8 Mar → | ||
| 18–22 | -0.01 | 27% | 3 Mar → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 27% | 26 Feb → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 39% | 25 Feb → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.00 | 38% | 24 Feb → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.00 | 28% | 21 Feb → | ||
| 2–13 | 0.03 | 32% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 38% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 23% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 28% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.07 | 32% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.00 | 37% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.09 | 7% | 19 Feb → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 31% | 16 Feb → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.04 | 33% | 15 Feb → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 21% | 13 Feb → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 13% | 12 Feb → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.03 | 20% | 10 Feb → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.03 | 20% | 5 Feb → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.00 | 41% | 4 Feb → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 24% | 4 Feb → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 37% | 4 Feb → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 45% | 3 Feb → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.03 | 21% | 1 Feb → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.11 | 18% | 1 Feb → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.10 | 33% | 1 Feb → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.02 | 30% | 30 Jan → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 18% | 28 Jan → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.05 | 30% | 27 Jan → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.03 | 23% | 21 Jan → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.06 | 17% | 21 Jan → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.04 | 34% | 19 Jan → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 37% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.03 | 21% | 3 Jan → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.01 | 19% | 3 Jan → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.00 | 25% | 2 Jan → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.05 | 23% | 11 Dec → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.00 | 18% | 3 Dec → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.09 | 25% | 25 Nov → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.02 | 19% | 24 Nov → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.00 | 23% | 12 Nov → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.02 | 28% | 12 Nov → | ||
| 17–19 | 0.00 | 27% | 10 Nov → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.08 | 32% | 7 Nov → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 19% | 4 Nov → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 41% | 4 Nov → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 27% | 26 Oct → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 19% | 26 Oct → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.11 | 25% | 16 Oct → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 32% | 15 Oct → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.05 | 36% | 14 Oct → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 29% | 14 Oct → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 32% | 7 Oct → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 23% | 5 Oct → | ||
| 13–2 | -0.03 | 19% | 1 Oct → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.06 | 31% | 25 Sept → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 19% | 25 Sept → | ||
| 26–28 | -0.03 | 27% | 25 Sept → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.01 | 50% | 24 Sept → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.04 | 24% | 24 Sept → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.10 | 22% | 24 Sept → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.01 | 30% | 19 Sept → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.03 | 28% | 19 Sept → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.02 | 33% | 18 Sept → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.00 | 30% | 15 Sept → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 24% | 15 Sept → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 21% | 14 Sept → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.07 | 39% | 12 Sept → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.01 | 32% | 12 Sept → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.04 | 17% | 5 Sept → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.04 | 23% | 3 Sept → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.00 | 31% | 3 Sept → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.00 | 23% | 3 Sept → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.07 | 34% | 3 Sept → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 30% | 2 Sept → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.06 | 23% | 2 Sept → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.03 | 31% | 2 Sept → |
Match data via Leetify.