mökötöö

mökötöö — CS2 Stats

JP76561198136008138[U:1:175742410]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

700Tracked matches61%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,360Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.7 Developing
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Performance scores

Aim50
Positioning56
Utility45

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY57385Last 10057%Win rateWLLWWLWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · -0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Aim5.0
Aggression7.6
Utility4.5
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels4.2
Clutch6.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 59% on CT to 34% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 586ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 69% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.0
Positioning5.6
Utility4.5
Mechanics4.2
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact8.6

Composite 4.7/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time574ms−23ms
first ⅓ avg 597ms → last ⅓ avg 574ms
Headshot accuracy12.5%−2.8%
first ⅓ avg 15.3% → last ⅓ avg 12.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.12Best rating — inferno 9–4
131Biggest win — mirage
6Longest win streak
94In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 89% over 9overpassWeakest map · 43% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheS2315865%0.00
infernoB1910953%-0.01
nukeA159660%-0.02
mirageB157847%-0.01
ancientS98189%0.00
dust2B84450%-0.02
overpassC73443%-0.05
train31233%0.02
anubis1010%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

56,418Lifetime kills
0.82K/D
3,382Matches
36.6%Match win rate
37.6%Headshot %
15.3%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of tracked players
6,105MVPs
1,360Hours (in match)
2,172Bombs planted
557Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4714,208
AWP8,672
P2501,330
FAMAS1,151
Knife1,035
SG 5531,025

Lifetime map wins

5,059inferno
1,942dust2
1,716nuke
951cbble
785train
284vertigo
152lake
28bank

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

103Matches
50%Win rate
0.93Avg K/D
82.2ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

50%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke1080%1.1516.8
Ancient922%0.8614.3
Inferno875%1.2717.4
Overpass633%1.0414.2
Mirage650%0.9115.3
Dust2580%1.2817.2
Train2100%0.7815.5
Anubis20%1.0215.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.8%Headshot accuracy
33.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.3%Spray accuracy
68.9%Counter-strafing
10.7°Preaim
586msReaction time
34.4%T opening success
59.4%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
9.2%Flash assists
8.96HE damage / grenade
7.71Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.8318% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4051 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 34.3644% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategyOverpass grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–70.0110%8 Aug
nuke10–13-0.0215%6 Aug
inferno9–13-0.025%5 Aug
cache16–13-0.0712%5 Aug
ancient13–70.0515%26 Jul
cache4–13-0.0716%26 Jul
cache13–90.0113%26 Jul
cache13–100.0113%22 Jul
inferno8–13-0.0312%22 Jul
ancient13–9-0.027%6 Jul
overpass13–60.0215%6 Jul
dust21–11-0.047%6 Jul
inferno13–90.0016%6 Jul
inferno5–130.0113%5 Jul
overpass13–4-0.0112%5 Jul
mirage13–10.0014%5 Jul
overpass15–15-0.027%29 Jun
inferno5–130.0113%28 Jun
mirage2–13-0.0214%28 Jun
mirage13–10-0.0213%25 Jun
anubis2–13-0.0514%23 Jun
dust215–150.0615%23 Jun
nuke13–60.0112%23 Jun
inferno11–13-0.0110%23 Jun
mirage1–13-0.0612%23 Jun
cache6–2-0.0215%23 Jun
cache13–5-0.0023%15 Jun
nuke13–10-0.0318%14 Jun
cache13–90.0616%14 Jun
inferno13–3-0.0910%14 Jun
mirage13–30.007%14 Jun
inferno3–9-0.2118%14 Jun
overpass0–9-0.300%14 Jun
cache13–11-0.0421%13 Jun
nuke13–9-0.025%12 Jun
dust27–4-0.050%12 Jun
cache9–130.0718%12 Jun
cache13–60.0819%7 Jun
cache13–40.0219%7 Jun
cache7–2-0.0140%3 Jun
cache10–13-0.048%31 May
cache13–20.020%27 May
cache13–110.059%25 May
nuke9–13-0.0424%25 May
cache9–130.037%24 May
cache3–130.0129%24 May
cache12–12-0.0415%24 May
cache13–40.039%22 May
cache13–80.0114%22 May
cache7–13-0.089%22 May
cache11–130.059%20 May
cache13–90.0217%15 May
nuke13–6-0.0410%27 Apr
nuke2–13-0.079%15 Apr
inferno13–110.0415%4 Apr
inferno13–10-0.0112%4 Apr
dust27–13-0.009%4 Apr
mirage5–13-0.046%3 Apr
inferno16–12-0.027%31 Mar
nuke1–13-0.106%30 Mar
ancient13–7-0.0328%27 Mar
nuke13–5-0.0131%4 Feb
dust213–90.0522%4 Feb
ancient13–110.0719%28 Jan
dust213–5-0.0716%26 Jan
overpass16–140.0210%25 Jan
mirage7–13-0.0122%22 Jan
overpass7–13-0.0027%19 Jan
inferno7–13-0.0316%19 Jan
mirage4–13-0.0229%19 Jan
ancient6–13-0.0415%19 Jan
train13–100.0116%10 Jan
mirage15–15-0.019%10 Jan
ancient13–30.059%8 Jan
mirage4–13-0.0315%8 Jan
inferno13–110.0315%8 Jan
nuke13–6-0.0216%7 Jan
dust213–6-0.0522%7 Jan
nuke6–130.026%7 Jan
mirage13–70.0528%6 Jan
ancient16–13-0.0611%6 Jan
ancient13–100.0110%6 Jan
dust211–13-0.0420%5 Jan
inferno13–70.0030%5 Jan
nuke13–40.0012%4 Jan
nuke12–12-0.0311%4 Jan
train4–130.0715%4 Jan
train3–13-0.0221%4 Jan
inferno9–7-0.0312%17 Dec
mirage13–8-0.0617%17 Dec
mirage13–50.0115%17 Dec
inferno9–130.026%17 Dec
mirage11–13-0.016%17 Dec
overpass4–13-0.0312%17 Dec
nuke13–11-0.0116%17 Dec
inferno10–130.008%16 Dec
inferno16–120.0319%16 Dec
mirage13–30.0118%16 Dec
inferno9–40.1215%16 Dec
nuke13–11-0.019%15 Dec

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →