Miskazz — CS2 Stats
FI76561198135484400[U:1:175218672]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=4,917), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 10 median |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 39.2% | 51.9% |
| Shot accuracy | 18.2% | 13.7% |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.09 | 1.08 |
| Match win rate | 47.6% | 48.7% |
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · -0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like sh1ro 92% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-duel success, opening-fight frequency.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | 15 | 11–4 | 73% | 0.02 | |
| C | 15 | 6–9 | 40% | -0.01 | |
| D | 14 | 3–11 | 21% | 0.00 | |
| S | 14 | 12–2 | 86% | 0.02 | |
| D | 13 | 2–11 | 15% | -0.00 | |
| B | 13 | 6–7 | 46% | 0.00 | |
| S | 11 | 8–3 | 73% | -0.01 | |
| — | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 0.04 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.06 | |
| italy | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.07 |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (15% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLLLWW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 89 | 57% | 1.19 | 19.6 |
| Nuke | 65 | 55% | 1.20 | 17.0 |
| Anubis | 58 | 34% | 0.96 | 14.5 |
| Mirage | 51 | 49% | 1.09 | 17.2 |
| Inferno | 48 | 48% | 1.11 | 16.4 |
| Dust2 | 36 | 31% | 0.93 | 15.0 |
| Train | 32 | 72% | 1.34 | 19.6 |
| Vertigo | 19 | 47% | 1.04 | 15.9 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
15% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10–13 | 0.03 | 17% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.10 | 35% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.04 | 43% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.01 | 17% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 19% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 15% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 18% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.03 | 17% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.05 | 35% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.02 | 35% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 17% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.07 | 24% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.03 | 15% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.02 | 15% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.06 | 17% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 22% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.07 | 8% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.05 | 32% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.06 | 10% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.02 | 50% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 5–10 | 0.04 | 16% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.04 | 40% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 21% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.10 | 13% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.00 | 27% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.07 | 35% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.00 | 26% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.03 | 19% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 16% | 8 Jul → | ||
| 10–4 | 0.08 | 56% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.06 | 31% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 22% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.14 | 23% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.01 | 24% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.05 | 15% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.04 | 19% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.00 | 24% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 19% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 22–18 | -0.01 | 13% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 9% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.00 | 17% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.10 | 13% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.05 | 3% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 36% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 19–17 | 0.02 | 28% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 16% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.01 | 24% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.03 | 22% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.01 | 19% | 25 Jun → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.01 | 23% | 24 Jun → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.01 | 14% | 23 Jun → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.05 | 10% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 25% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.07 | 20% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.08 | 13% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.06 | 38% | 16 Jun → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.07 | 19% | 14 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.03 | 16% | 13 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 12% | 13 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.01 | 13% | 13 Jun → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.05 | 17% | 12 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 14% | 11 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 31% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 14% | 2 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.05 | 36% | 30 May → | ||
| italy | 13–3 | 0.07 | 41% | 30 May → | |
| 13–3 | 0.00 | 20% | 30 May → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.00 | 32% | 17 May → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.06 | 16% | 15 May → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 19% | 15 May → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 20% | 15 May → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 50% | 13 May → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.00 | 10% | 13 May → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.06 | 21% | 13 May → | ||
| 15–19 | 0.00 | 31% | 12 May → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 25% | 12 May → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 27% | 12 May → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.13 | 24% | 4 May → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 14% | 2 May → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 18% | 1 May → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.07 | 14% | 30 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.06 | 10% | 30 Apr → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.03 | 19% | 30 Apr → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.06 | 19% | 26 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.01 | 3% | 25 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 16% | 25 Apr → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.07 | 23% | 24 Apr → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.07 | 15% | 8 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.05 | 20% | 3 Apr → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.08 | 12% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.02 | 17% | 25 Mar → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.07 | 9% | 1 Oct → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 22% | 25 Feb → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.01 | 13% | 18 Feb → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 17% | 11 Feb → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.00 | 37% | 25 Jan → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.09 | 29% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.02 | 10% | 1 Jan → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.06 | 19% | 30 Dec → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 15% | 30 Dec → |
Match data via Leetify.