Moo Im A Goat

Moo Im A Goat — CS2 Stats

US76561198135393076[U:1:175127348]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

293Tracked matches36%Win rate2021Tracked since
1,799Hours in CS11Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating3.9 LearningClutch Specialist
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Performance scores

Aim44
Positioning55
Utility34

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD46486Last 10046%Win rateTLLWWLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · -0.00 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch SpecialistLate-round 1vX conversion well above par.

Aim4.4
Aggression8.3
Utility3.4
Positioning5.5
Opening Duels4.2
Clutch10.0

Limited utility dependenceReliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 81% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 579ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 67% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.4
Positioning5.5
Utility3.4
Mechanics3.8
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact0.2

Composite 3.9/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time578ms−42ms
first ⅓ avg 621ms → last ⅓ avg 578ms
Headshot accuracy12.7%−1.1%
first ⅓ avg 13.8% → last ⅓ avg 12.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.08Best rating — dust2 13–6
131Biggest win — mirage
5Longest win streak
57In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 75% over 20anubisWeakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2S2015575%-0.00
infernoB189950%-0.01
mirageB189950%-0.02
cacheD1331023%0.01
nukeA106460%-0.02
overpassD93633%-0.02
anubisD71614%-0.02
ancient3030%-0.00
fachwerk1010%0.06
office1010%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

47,696Lifetime kills
1.15K/D · Top 25% of tracked players
2,511Matches
45.9%Match win rate · Top 50% of tracked players
31.6%Headshot %
18.1%Shot accuracy · Top 10% of tracked players
5,175MVPs
1,144Hours (in match)
2,049Bombs planted
447Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4710,108
AWP5,100
P901,933
SG 5531,696
UMP-451,311
SSG 081,189

Lifetime map wins

5,669dust2
1,938inferno
1,275nuke
492train
380office
379cbble
343bank
253lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

10Matches
30%Win rate
0.71Avg K/D
58.3ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

75%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
1Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust2650%0.8612.5
Mirage20%0.5318.0
Anubis10%0.285.0
Cache10%0.6111.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.2%Headshot accuracy
31.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
30.8%Spray accuracy
67.1%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
579msReaction time
40.3%T opening success
53.7%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
3.7%Flash assists
11.72HE damage / grenade
1.62Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.2467% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Grenades & Utility

    You are buying and holding utility rather than using it. Unthrown flashes are wasted money every round.

    Flashes per match 1.6199 — below the 4 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategyAnubis grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
fachwerk12–120.0623%26 Aug
cache11–13-0.034%24 Aug
dust28–13-0.009%22 Aug
dust216–13-0.0212%17 Aug
dust213–2-0.0631%15 Aug
ancient8–130.0519%9 Aug
nuke9–13-0.017%1 Aug
anubis7–130.0310%1 Aug
cache10–13-0.016%23 Jul
dust213–60.0412%14 Jul
cache15–150.0311%14 Jul
cache7–130.0212%14 Jul
dust28–130.0720%14 Jul
cache7–13-0.0715%14 Jul
ancient6–13-0.0814%12 Jul
dust213–80.0714%10 Jul
inferno8–13-0.0213%9 Jul
office10–130.0314%28 Jun
cache8–130.0312%28 Jun
dust213–100.0213%26 Jun
mirage10–13-0.019%26 Jun
inferno13–90.0513%24 Jun
nuke10–13-0.0710%23 Jun
ancient11–130.0211%19 Jun
mirage13–7-0.0210%19 Jun
inferno5–13-0.0416%19 Jun
dust216–14-0.0110%19 Jun
overpass13–7-0.059%19 Jun
inferno11–13-0.0210%17 Jun
inferno13–9-0.066%16 Jun
dust213–9-0.0318%13 Jun
inferno13–50.0410%13 Jun
anubis15–150.0314%6 Jun
anubis7–13-0.058%4 Jun
dust213–10-0.0213%1 Jun
nuke13–9-0.0313%31 May
mirage13–100.0120%31 May
inferno13–160.029%29 May
nuke13–6-0.059%29 May
inferno13–10-0.0112%23 May
inferno9–130.0014%23 May
overpass8–13-0.007%22 May
inferno13–10-0.048%22 May
mirage2–13-0.080%21 May
mirage13–1-0.0132%21 May
mirage0–9-0.0512%21 May
inferno13–20.0319%17 May
overpass10–13-0.078%16 May
anubis6–13-0.0116%16 May
mirage10–130.0211%14 May
dust213–100.0217%14 May
dust213–90.0621%13 May
nuke13–8-0.0515%12 May
overpass13–8-0.0412%6 May
cache13–80.0217%6 May
inferno9–13-0.055%4 May
mirage13–90.0010%4 May
overpass10–130.0210%2 May
mirage7–13-0.048%2 May
dust216–140.0018%30 Apr
cache9–130.0410%30 Apr
cache13–80.0118%30 Apr
cache13–60.0116%30 Apr
cache6–13-0.0512%29 Apr
dust213–90.0213%29 Apr
cache6–130.0719%29 Apr
cache11–130.0617%28 Apr
dust25–130.0411%26 Apr
anubis16–13-0.049%26 Apr
dust213–4-0.0616%26 Apr
mirage13–9-0.0517%25 Apr
mirage13–40.0412%25 Apr
inferno4–13-0.0024%25 Apr
nuke6–13-0.0310%25 Apr
mirage7–13-0.0512%23 Apr
nuke13–10-0.0310%21 Apr
inferno6–13-0.0210%18 Apr
anubis4–13-0.0613%12 Apr
overpass8–13-0.0222%12 Apr
dust213–60.0820%11 Apr
mirage12–12-0.0312%11 Apr
nuke11–130.027%11 Apr
inferno10–13-0.0516%3 Apr
mirage15–15-0.0218%31 Mar
inferno13–110.0413%28 Mar
overpass13–5-0.0211%22 Mar
nuke13–80.0320%22 Mar
mirage16–120.0111%9 Mar
overpass15–150.0613%9 Mar
dust25–13-0.105%1 Mar
mirage7–13-0.0320%1 Mar
mirage13–10-0.037%28 Feb
inferno13–11-0.044%28 Feb
dust213–1-0.0624%28 Feb
dust211–13-0.0411%28 Feb
inferno13–11-0.0520%23 Feb
mirage13–8-0.0417%23 Feb
nuke13–100.0217%22 Feb
overpass9–13-0.0317%22 Feb
anubis11–13-0.047%22 Feb

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →