HoboMaxxing Fent&Tranq — CS2 Stats
TJ76561198119123428[U:1:158857700]Steam profile ↗
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Passive Rifler — Aim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.
Strong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like NiKo 74% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.
Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.
T-side openings. Opening success drops from 50% on CT to 23% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.
Reaction time. 747ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 4.9/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 14 | 9–5 | 64% | 0.02 | |
| office | A | 11 | 6–5 | 55% | 0.00 |
| D | 11 | 3–8 | 27% | -0.00 | |
| C | 10 | 4–6 | 40% | -0.03 | |
| B | 10 | 5–5 | 50% | 0.02 | |
| S | 8 | 6–2 | 75% | 0.02 | |
| D | 8 | 2–6 | 25% | -0.05 | |
| warden | C | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | -0.02 |
| italy | — | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.05 |
| shelter | — | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | -0.01 |
| fachwerk | — | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 0.00 |
| boulder | — | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | -0.02 |
| stronghold | — | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 0.00 |
| — | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | -0.05 | |
| — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.02 | |
| — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | -0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced MechanicsAim Training →
Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.
Preaim 12.2694° — above the 12° mark we flag
- Best CS2 SettingsAim Training →
Slow first shots are as often a setup problem as a reflex one — framerate, sensitivity and crosshair visibility all move this number.
Reaction time 746.6607ms — above the 700ms mark we flag
- Grenades & UtilityGrenade Lineups →
Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.
Enemies flashed per flash 0.1071 — below the 0.5 mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11–13 | -0.10 | 26% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.05 | 38% | 13 Aug → | ||
| office | 13–6 | 0.06 | 27% | 13 Aug → | |
| 6–0 | -0.05 | 40% | 13 Aug → | ||
| office | 13–7 | 0.04 | 50% | 10 Aug → | |
| shelter | 10–13 | -0.02 | 39% | 9 Aug → | |
| 6–13 | -0.06 | 34% | 6 Aug → | ||
| fachwerk | 13–7 | 0.06 | 36% | 6 Aug → | |
| 9–13 | -0.01 | 31% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 34% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.06 | 36% | 4 Aug → | ||
| boulder | 1–13 | -0.12 | 33% | 2 Aug → | |
| 13–11 | 0.07 | 40% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.09 | 25% | 1 Aug → | ||
| shelter | 8–13 | 0.02 | 41% | 1 Aug → | |
| boulder | 2–0 | 0.08 | 40% | 1 Aug → | |
| fachwerk | 13–9 | 0.03 | 43% | 1 Aug → | |
| fachwerk | 2–13 | -0.08 | 21% | 31 Jul → | |
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 38% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.06 | 58% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 0–9 | -0.07 | 25% | 19 Jul → | ||
| shelter | 13–8 | -0.03 | 25% | 17 Jul → | |
| boulder | 13–3 | -0.03 | 28% | 9 Jul → | |
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 36% | 8 Jul → | ||
| italy | 13–9 | 0.05 | 38% | 8 Jul → | |
| 3–13 | 0.03 | 28% | 8 Jul → | ||
| stronghold | 4–13 | -0.04 | 48% | 6 Jul → | |
| office | 13–10 | -0.06 | 32% | 5 Jul → | |
| 6–13 | -0.10 | 26% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.00 | 48% | 4 Jul → | ||
| office | 9–13 | -0.02 | 31% | 4 Jul → | |
| office | 13–6 | -0.03 | 18% | 3 Jul → | |
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 22% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 30% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.06 | 41% | 26 Jun → | ||
| office | 9–2 | 0.05 | 33% | 26 Jun → | |
| 8–13 | 0.05 | 27% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.04 | 34% | 26 Jun → | ||
| office | 12–12 | 0.02 | 29% | 26 Jun → | |
| 12–12 | 0.05 | 26% | 25 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 30% | 22 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.00 | 28% | 20 Jun → | ||
| 6–12 | -0.08 | 39% | 19 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 29% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.13 | 31% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 20% | 18 Jun → | ||
| warden | 13–1 | 0.02 | 20% | 17 Jun → | |
| italy | 7–1 | 0.14 | 26% | 17 Jun → | |
| 13–9 | -0.02 | 19% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.05 | 36% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 32% | 16 Jun → | ||
| warden | 5–13 | -0.06 | 32% | 14 Jun → | |
| 12–12 | -0.03 | 26% | 12 Jun → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.03 | 29% | 12 Jun → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.08 | 26% | 12 Jun → | ||
| 12–3 | -0.01 | 32% | 12 Jun → | ||
| warden | 6–13 | -0.12 | 13% | 11 Jun → | |
| office | 12–5 | 0.04 | 36% | 11 Jun → | |
| office | 12–12 | 0.02 | 36% | 10 Jun → | |
| 12–12 | 0.09 | 27% | 10 Jun → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.03 | 27% | 9 Jun → | ||
| warden | 1–2 | 0.04 | 43% | 9 Jun → | |
| 16–13 | -0.02 | 28% | 9 Jun → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.10 | 25% | 4 Jun → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.00 | 18% | 2 Jun → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.08 | 29% | 2 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.05 | 15% | 2 Jun → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.09 | 6% | 2 Jun → | ||
| office | 6–13 | -0.04 | 27% | 2 Jun → | |
| 13–10 | 0.07 | 33% | 28 May → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.01 | 29% | 28 May → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.03 | 20% | 28 May → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.00 | 20% | 27 May → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.03 | 38% | 26 May → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.04 | 26% | 26 May → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.03 | 18% | 26 May → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.04 | 26% | 26 May → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.02 | 9% | 25 May → | ||
| warden | 13–9 | 0.01 | 31% | 25 May → | |
| italy | 6–13 | -0.03 | 34% | 25 May → | |
| 1–13 | -0.06 | 35% | 25 May → | ||
| stronghold | 13–7 | 0.02 | 29% | 25 May → | |
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 22% | 24 May → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.07 | 27% | 24 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 40% | 24 May → | ||
| stronghold | 13–10 | 0.02 | 41% | 24 May → | |
| 13–1 | 0.07 | 30% | 24 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.01 | 25% | 24 May → | ||
| italy | 10–13 | 0.04 | 29% | 24 May → | |
| 3–13 | -0.12 | 0% | 22 May → | ||
| office | 5–13 | -0.03 | 16% | 22 May → | |
| 11–13 | 0.03 | 18% | 21 May → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.05 | 11% | 21 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.05 | 30% | 21 May → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.04 | 22% | 21 May → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 31% | 20 May → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.05 | 27% | 20 May → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.07 | 36% | 19 May → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 31% | 19 May → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.04 | 26% | 19 May → |
Match data via Leetify.
Recent teammates
Cowgirl Kirby16 recent matches together
BAMMY23 recent matches together
Peach Eater18 recent matches together
Sheriff of Suckin' You Off13 recent matches together
Doc.Goodikins49 recent matches together
Kirby Van Gogh16 recent matches together
ShadowCire43 recent matches together
Carnagej10 recent matches together