Bloo

Bloo — CS2 Stats

ZA76561198095019774[U:1:134754046]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

353Tracked matches45%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,609Hours in CS
CSDB Rating2.2 Learning
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Performance scores

Aim13
Positioning25
Utility19

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD40555Last 10040%Win rateLLLLLLWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +0pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Aim1.3
Aggression0.0
Utility1.9
Positioning2.5
Opening Duels0.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 51% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-fight frequency; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 35% on CT to 6% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 696ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 70% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim1.3
Positioning2.5
Utility1.9
Mechanics4.4
Opening Duels0.6
Win Impact3.3

Composite 2.2/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.05−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.03 → last ⅓ avg -0.05
Reaction time690ms+16ms
first ⅓ avg 673ms → last ⅓ avg 690ms
Headshot accuracy14.5%+1.9%
first ⅓ avg 12.6% → last ⅓ avg 14.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.10Best rating — dust2 16–3
162Biggest win — vertigo
5Longest win streak
L6Current streak
211In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
70Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 58% over 12dust2Weakest map · 32% over 31
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D31102132%-0.03
mirageD2581732%-0.06
infernoA127558%-0.03
overpassA116555%-0.05
cacheC52340%-0.06
ancient41325%-0.02
train31233%-0.05
vertigo31233%-0.07
anubis21150%-0.03
nuke21150%-0.05
breach110100%-0.02
tuscan110100%0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (32% over 31). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

58,122Lifetime kills
0.86K/D
5,487Matches
38.3%Match win rate
36.8%Headshot %
17.0%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of tracked players
3,568MVPs
1,609Hours (in match)
2,022Bombs planted
668Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

13,003dust2
3,353inferno
1,575nuke
818cbble
571train
259vertigo
86office
51italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.3%Headshot accuracy
22.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
21.3%Spray accuracy
69.6%Counter-strafing
12.6°Preaim
696msReaction time
6.4%T opening success
34.9%CT opening success
0.50Enemies flashed / flash
1.0%Flash assists
4.36HE damage / grenade
2.55Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.5653° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.2882% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  3. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.497 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

32% win rate across 31 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategyDust 2 grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
overpass7–13-0.090%21 Jan
train9–13-0.059%20 Jan
dust211–13-0.029%18 Jan
train4–13-0.0715%16 Jan
inferno11–13-0.100%16 Jan
anubis5–13-0.053%14 Jan
dust213–100.007%14 Jan
overpass16–13-0.0213%3 Jan
ancient5–13-0.0417%28 Oct
dust213–10-0.0821%25 Oct
ancient11–13-0.035%23 Oct
dust211–13-0.036%22 Oct
dust214–16-0.0724%22 Oct
train13–5-0.0314%14 Oct
inferno2–13-0.1120%14 Oct
inferno13–3-0.0116%30 Jan
dust211–13-0.0315%30 Jan
mirage7–13-0.1018%6 Jan
mirage3–13-0.1119%28 Dec
overpass13–6-0.0316%28 Dec
vertigo15–15-0.089%27 Dec
dust213–50.0631%27 Dec
inferno13–40.0913%27 Dec
mirage13–16-0.0329%26 Dec
mirage13–6-0.0815%24 Sept
inferno13–6-0.0515%24 Sept
overpass16–70.0611%21 Sept
mirage13–4-0.0917%20 Sept
inferno13–7-0.0239%20 Sept
overpass5–13-0.164%4 Sept
mirage9–13-0.0613%2 Sept
dust211–16-0.1019%17 Aug
overpass16–10-0.0315%15 Aug
dust29–16-0.0718%4 Apr
mirage10–16-0.0320%29 Mar
mirage9–00.020%29 Mar
dust24–16-0.0828%27 Mar
inferno2–16-0.1020%27 Mar
inferno16–130.0014%26 Mar
dust216–7-0.0622%26 Mar
mirage16–14-0.0816%25 Mar
dust216–3-0.0718%24 Mar
cache8–16-0.0714%18 Mar
dust214–16-0.0413%18 Mar
mirage14–16-0.0624%18 Feb
mirage16–11-0.0419%12 Feb
mirage3–16-0.065%7 Feb
dust27–16-0.0510%5 Feb
mirage1–16-0.1010%3 Jan
vertigo16–2-0.0212%3 Jan
mirage14–16-0.0611%1 Jan
dust216–8-0.0916%29 Dec
inferno16–2-0.0214%27 Dec
nuke14–16-0.0514%12 Dec
ancient5–9-0.0423%10 Dec
overpass2–16-0.120%9 Dec
nuke16–11-0.0410%9 Dec
dust212–16-0.0116%6 Dec
mirage9–16-0.0911%6 Dec
overpass16–7-0.0018%2 Dec
dust213–16-0.0832%1 Dec
dust214–16-0.0429%25 Nov
mirage16–5-0.0214%24 Nov
inferno4–16-0.0413%20 Nov
inferno3–160.0115%19 Nov
mirage12–16-0.0317%19 Nov
dust215–15-0.0315%16 Nov
dust216–5-0.0018%16 Nov
mirage15–150.0113%16 Nov
cache15–15-0.0612%15 Nov
mirage5–16-0.0713%15 Nov
dust216–10-0.0323%12 Nov
breach16–4-0.0212%12 Nov
cache8–5-0.097%12 Nov
ancient16–30.0212%12 Nov
dust24–16-0.0821%12 Nov
overpass13–16-0.086%11 Nov
dust27–16-0.039%11 Nov
dust21–16-0.1211%6 Nov
dust213–16-0.0116%5 Nov
cache1–16-0.0321%5 Nov
overpass13–16-0.059%4 Nov
overpass16–10-0.029%31 Oct
mirage12–16-0.0317%29 Oct
tuscan16–60.0917%27 Oct
anubis16–3-0.0218%27 Oct
mirage9–16-0.107%15 Oct
vertigo4–16-0.103%3 Oct
dust216–30.104%3 Oct
mirage3–16-0.0624%2 Oct
cache16–7-0.065%2 Oct
mirage16–10-0.015%2 Oct
dust211–160.0415%2 Oct
mirage5–16-0.139%30 Sept
dust215–15-0.0215%30 Sept
inferno9–7-0.047%29 Sept
dust216–60.0713%29 Sept
mirage16–12-0.045%29 Sept
dust27–16-0.0522%25 Sept
dust26–16-0.0419%23 Sept

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →