- Zémas;;

- Zémas;; — CS2 Stats

PT76561198080104531[U:1:119838803]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,248Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,091Hours in CS5Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.0 DevelopingHybrid Rifler
Premier CS Rating17,610Purple band · top ~18% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#29045 of 58214 tracked
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,463 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,502), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate39.0%44.7%46.0%7.0% short
Shot accuracy16.0%12.1%12.6%above
Kill/death ratio0.991.041.060.07 short
Match win rate46.2%45.2%45.8%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG- Zémas;;FACEITLevel 6 · 1,463 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER17,610 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning42
Utility50

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY44515Last 10044%Win rateWWWWLLWLTL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +0pp win rate · +0.05 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Hybrid RiflerAim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.

Aim6.9
Aggression7.3
Utility5.0
Positioning4.2
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch2.0

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-fight frequency.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 605ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning4.2
Utility5.0
Mechanics5.9
Opening Duels2.7
Win Impact2.1

Composite 5.0/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time634ms+3ms
first ⅓ avg 631ms → last ⅓ avg 634ms
Headshot accuracy14.8%−0.6%
first ⅓ avg 15.4% → last ⅓ avg 14.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.25Best rating — inferno 9–0
131Biggest win — ancient
4Longest win streak
W4Current streak
86In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 55% over 22ancientWeakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC34142041%0.02
dust2A22121055%-0.02
mirageD134931%-0.01
nukeD93633%0.01
ancientD71614%0.00
cacheB63350%0.00
overpass32167%0.03
vertigo330100%0.01
anubis32167%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Ancient is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Ancient lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

125,808Lifetime kills
0.99K/D
7,362Matches
46.2%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 6 players
39.0%Headshot %
16.0%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 6 players
23,059MVPs
2,490Hours (in match)
5,320Bombs planted
1,516Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4742,759
AWP17,354
MP92,652
MP71,864
MAC-101,780
P2501,699

Lifetime map wins

19,112dust2
11,998inferno
3,851train
3,431cbble
3,264vertigo
2,909nuke
33lake
28office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

636Matches
51%Win rate
0.92Avg K/D
76.4ADR
35%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

30%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust23749%0.8614.0
Mirage2335%0.9113.6
Inferno1675%0.9514.9
Ancient1258%0.8713.8
Anubis1070%1.0916.5
Nuke933%0.9318.3
Overpass667%0.7913.7
Cache367%1.0814.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.2%Headshot accuracy
36.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
45.3%Spray accuracy
76.4%Counter-strafing
9.7°Preaim
605msReaction time
36.2%T opening success
45.3%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
6.4%Flash assists
13.66HE damage / grenade
4.89Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.1928% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4091 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 36.1872% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Ancient

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Ancient callouts & strategyAncient grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–11-0.0215%28 Aug
dust213–70.0224%26 Aug
dust213–90.0611%26 Aug
inferno9–50.1513%22 Aug
inferno2–9-0.068%22 Aug
inferno8–13-0.085%22 Aug
inferno9–00.2529%21 Aug
nuke4–9-0.0314%21 Aug
nuke8–80.118%21 Aug
cache8–13-0.0815%19 Aug
nuke9–13-0.0512%18 Aug
nuke3–9-0.0736%13 Aug
inferno0–9-0.2513%13 Aug
overpass9–2-0.0125%13 Aug
nuke7–13-0.0318%13 Aug
mirage13–80.0312%12 Aug
mirage16–140.0115%12 Aug
vertigo9–70.1128%12 Aug
inferno8–80.0617%10 Aug
inferno9–40.0810%10 Aug
inferno1–9-0.150%10 Aug
overpass6–90.1021%10 Aug
inferno3–9-0.120%9 Aug
inferno13–40.0522%9 Aug
overpass9–3-0.0019%9 Aug
cache9–130.008%7 Aug
mirage9–13-0.0113%6 Aug
cache9–130.0013%5 Aug
inferno9–40.2227%1 Aug
vertigo9–4-0.1015%1 Aug
inferno8–8-0.069%1 Aug
anubis10–13-0.053%31 Jul
mirage8–13-0.0411%30 Jul
dust23–13-0.0113%30 Jul
dust213–80.0213%29 Jul
inferno2–13-0.0415%29 Jul
mirage9–130.015%28 Jul
inferno9–30.1926%26 Jul
inferno8–13-0.069%25 Jul
inferno15–150.0614%24 Jul
mirage1–13-0.0527%24 Jul
inferno13–70.1116%24 Jul
cache13–110.0227%23 Jul
dust213–10-0.0511%22 Jul
ancient11–13-0.0215%22 Jul
dust20–13-0.060%22 Jul
cache13–20.0339%22 Jul
dust213–20.1224%22 Jul
inferno11–13-0.0413%21 Jul
inferno13–40.0318%21 Jul
dust25–13-0.0727%20 Jul
anubis13–50.0722%20 Jul
ancient0–13-0.0038%20 Jul
nuke9–7-0.0038%16 Jul
dust213–80.0318%16 Jul
inferno9–40.2115%15 Jul
inferno6–9-0.110%15 Jul
ancient13–10.238%12 Jul
cache13–110.0413%12 Jul
mirage5–13-0.0417%12 Jul
ancient2–13-0.0823%28 Jun
inferno10–13-0.047%24 Jun
inferno6–130.0519%20 Jun
dust213–9-0.0213%20 Jun
ancient4–13-0.0413%20 Jun
inferno2–90.0222%20 Jun
inferno6–9-0.140%20 Jun
dust213–7-0.0327%18 Jun
dust211–13-0.007%17 Jun
mirage3–13-0.056%17 Jun
inferno3–13-0.080%17 Jun
dust213–80.0110%17 Jun
mirage6–13-0.0211%11 Jun
dust213–10-0.0219%7 Jun
dust28–13-0.0415%6 Jun
inferno13–8-0.0118%6 Jun
anubis16–120.026%5 Jun
inferno9–70.1321%4 Jun
dust213–7-0.0117%2 Jun
dust24–13-0.0735%1 Jun
mirage13–50.049%29 May
dust211–13-0.0216%28 May
vertigo9–30.014%28 May
dust27–13-0.0517%26 May
mirage13–70.0112%26 May
inferno6–13-0.0210%25 May
nuke8–80.0417%25 May
ancient5–13-0.0524%24 May
mirage14–16-0.0216%24 May
nuke13–90.0416%23 May
nuke9–50.0525%23 May
inferno6–9-0.0119%22 May
inferno9–10.2020%21 May
dust28–13-0.0717%21 May
inferno13–100.1324%21 May
inferno6–9-0.0714%21 May
dust23–13-0.077%20 May
mirage1–13-0.0614%20 May
ancient11–13-0.0215%19 May
inferno9–70.0722%17 May

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →